Difference between revisions of "Red Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{RedHQ}} | {{RedHQ}} | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by the {{Red2}} as of October | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by the {{Red2}} as of October 13, [[2020]]. |
{|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Ajailyn Morrivinna]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LE-S}}||||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | | [[Ajailyn Morrivinna]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||{{LE-S}}||||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Alyccea Nymaessene]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||||||{{REP-S}}|| | + | | [[Alyccea Nymaessene]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||||||||||{{REP-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Anirfyan Dayen]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||{{ | + | | [[Anirfyan Dayen]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||{{PBL-G}}|||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Avelina Ermen]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Avelina Ermen]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{EPP-S}}{{EPP-S}}||{{CTL-G}}||{{EXE-G}}{{STA-S}}||{{ | + | | [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{EPP-S}}{{EPP-S}}||{{CTL-G}}||{{EXE-G}}{{STA-S}}||{{PBL-G}}{{PBI-G}}||||{{CLP-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dagnidrea al'Karyl]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Dagnidrea al'Karyl]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Demonfaer al'Dreamteare]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Demonfaer al'Dreamteare]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Deleios Cherchenuit]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||{{SPF-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Ealandrelle Melyma]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||{{AMC-G}}{{COM-S}}[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]||{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Emory Sheldon]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Hilwa Katir]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{ADM-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Estella Sharina Agadis]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Hilwa Katir]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{ADM-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iesha Ca'Shara]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Iesha Ca'Shara]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Karalyne al'Meida]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Karalyne al'Meida]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Katherine Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||{{COM-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{ | + | | [[Katherine Avery]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||{{COM-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}{{GLO-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Keelinnea Isyne]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Keelinnea Isyne]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Lok Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}||{{GLE-S}}||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mar'Alex Gelis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Mar'Alex Gelis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Mirshann Uuranor t'al'Theorem]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Mirshann Uuranor t'al'Theorem]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Osaka ni Demae t'al'Caarn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{ | + | | [[Osaka ni Demae t'al'Caarn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Relinya Ryviarra]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}{{COM-S}}[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]||{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sabriane Diamodred]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||{{ | + | | [[Sabriane Diamodred]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]||||||{{STA-G}}||{{PBH-S}}|||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sailea Nerid]]||{{MM-S}}||||||{{SPF-S}}||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA- | + | | [[Sailea Nerid]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||{{SPF-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}||||{{REP-S}}{{EDT-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sasha Melrai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Sasha Melrai]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Satrim Kha'os]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Siusane al'Cuyler]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{ADM-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taylor Rider]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Taylor Rider]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Theolyn Maryash]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Theolyn Maryash]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Valadilene Aldieb]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}{{LL-S}}||{{COM-S}}||||{{KEA-G}}||{{ | + | | [[Valadilene Aldieb]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CH-G}}{{LL-S}}||{{COM-S}}||||{{KEA-G}}{{GRP-G}}{{GLO-G}}||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Varleyna Nidir]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Varleyna Nidir]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Yenie Antagar]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||{{ | + | | [[Yenie Antagar]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-G}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Red Ajah Community]] | [[Category:Red Ajah Community]] | ||
[[Category:Community Group Merits]] | [[Category:Community Group Merits]] |
Revision as of 01:59, 20 January 2021
Merit Badges earned by the Red Ajah as of October 13, 2020.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Addelyn al'Vera | |||||||||
Ajailyn Morrivinna | |||||||||
Alyccea Nymaessene | |||||||||
Anirfyan Dayen | |||||||||
Avelina Ermen | |||||||||
Calypsa al'Nicolai | |||||||||
Dagnidrea al'Karyl | |||||||||
Demonfaer al'Dreamteare | |||||||||
Deleios Cherchenuit | |||||||||
Ealandrelle Melyma | |||||||||
Emory Sheldon | |||||||||
Estella Sharina Agadis | |||||||||
Hilwa Katir | |||||||||
Iesha Ca'Shara | |||||||||
Joinyce al'Torani | |||||||||
Karalyne al'Meida | |||||||||
Katherine Avery | |||||||||
Keelinnea Isyne | |||||||||
Lok Sionn | |||||||||
Mar'Alex Gelis | |||||||||
Meirah Zaïde | |||||||||
Minerva Den Parmavrin A'Libitina | |||||||||
Mirshann Uuranor t'al'Theorem | |||||||||
Osaka ni Demae t'al'Caarn | |||||||||
Relinya Ryviarra | |||||||||
Sabriane Diamodred | |||||||||
Sailea Nerid | |||||||||
Sasha Melrai | |||||||||
Satrim Kha'os | |||||||||
Siusane al'Cuyler | |||||||||
Taylor Rider | |||||||||
Theolyn Maryash | |||||||||
Valadilene Aldieb | |||||||||
Varleyna Nidir | |||||||||
Yenie Antagar |