Green Ajah (Time Served)

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

Time served by members of the Green Ajah.

Updated January 3, 2022.

Officers

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per role
Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin 132 months Amyrlin Seat March 25, 2001 - March 30, 2012 132 months
Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach 84 months Keeper

Trainee Keeper

June 28, 2013 - March 28, 2020

April 1, 2013 - June 28, 2013

81 months

3 months

Dralyn Montsier 39 months Archivist

Keeper

March 5, 2011 - November 30, 2012

September 2, 2009 - March 5, 2011

21 months

18 months

Arisaema Draconis 7 months Shatayan October 22, 2009 - May 20, 2010 7 months

Executives

Member Total Time Role Dates Time per Role
Melisande Arneil 56 months Director of Events and Conferences April 22, 2017 - present 56 months
Aryawnah Federov 42 months Director of Community Outreach August 30, 2014 - March 11, 2018 42 months
Dralyn Montsier 42 months Keeper March 2006 - September 2, 2009 42 months
Arisaema Draconis 41 months Director of Administration June 29, 2006 - October 22, 2009 41 months
Tree 27 months Director of Community Outreach June 2, 2012 - August 29, 2014 26 months
Jaryd Kosari 24 months Director of Marketing

Director of Communications

April 21, 2017 - August 6, 2018

November 23, 2008 - September 3, 2009

15 months

9 months

Muirenn Lina Alianin 20 months Director of the Department of Real Life Services March 21, 2007 - November 23, 2008 20 months
Melana al'Cairera 18 months Director of Moderators November 15, 2007 - May 2, 2009 18 months
Asandra al'Terra 13 months Director of Moderators and Operators March 18, 2018 - April 14, 2019 13 months
Aleita Taviah 10 months Director of Marketing February 27, 2021 - present 10 months
Jodea Kegan 7 months Director of Community Outreach October 31, 2011 - June 2, 2012 7 months

Administrators

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn 70 months Membership Activities Coordinator

Head of the Green Ajah

Head of the Green Ajah

July 16, 2017 - May 31, 2020

January 1, 2019 - June 30, 2020

July 2, 2015 - December 31, 2016

34 months

18 months

18 months

Katarianna al'Leya 62 months Head of the Green Ajah

Mistress of Revels

June 29, 2006 - January 1, 2009

October 10, 2002 - May 11, 2005

31 months

31 months

Amaria al'Salar 58 months Head of the Green Ajah August 26, 2001 - June 29, 2006 58 months
Aleita Taviah 44 months Headmistress

Tar Valon Times Editor

Mistress of Revels (South Pacific)

December 10, 2020 - May 19, 2021

September 1, 2020 - April 2, 2021

May 16, 2008 - January 1, 2011

5 months

7 months

32 months

Asandra al'Terra 44 months Mayor

Mafia Moderator

Head of the Blue Ajah

May 4, 2017 - June 12, 2018

October 1, 2015 - October 4, 2016

January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2015

13 months

12 months

18 months

Kethaana Nia Khamara 44 months Mistress of Novices and Recruits

Mistress of Revels (Continental Europe)

September 9, 2017 - March 7, 2019

November 5, 2008 - December 31, 2010

18 months

26 months

Melisande Arneil 44 months Membership Activities Coordinator

Head of the Green Ajah

February 3, 2015 - April 22, 2017

July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2013

26 months

18 months

Ne'Mireth Delvar 40 months Social Media Manager

Social Marketing Manager

Mistress of Revels

February 6, 2021 - December 6, 2021

October 19, 2015 - September 12, 2017

June 29, 2006 - January 22, 2007

10 months

23 months

7 months

Faeril Munlear 36 months Outreach Activities Coordinator

Head of the Green Ajah

Head of the Green Ajah

January 3, 2022 - present

July 1, 2020 - January 20, 2022

June 20, 2017 - December 31, 2018

0 months

18 months

18 months

Melana al'Cairera 32 months Mistress of the Watch

Mistress of Novices

Head of the Blue Ajah

June 2007 - November 17, 2007

July 12, 2005 - May 9, 2006

March 6, 2003 - August 6, 2004

5 months

10 months

17 months

Alena Mysana 28 months Mistress of Novices May 9, 2006 - September 9, 2008 28 months
Celinda al'Velis 28 months Guildmaster of the Healers Guild May 26, 2007 - September 29, 2009 28 months
Maidelyn F'Koff 24 months Mistress of Revels (Europe) February 13, 2006 - February 8, 2008 24 months
Elbereth Gailbridhil 23 months Guildmaster of the Professors Guild July 21, 2007 - June 10, 2009 23 months
Ahmyra al'Ruley 18 months Head of the White Ajah August 5, 2018 - February 9, 2020 18 months
Eireann Namar 18 months Mistress of Accepted July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2010 18 months
Lauraine al'Thone 18 months Head of the Green Ajah January 1, 2014 - July 2, 2015 18 months
Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach 18 months Head of the Green Ajah January 1, 2009 - July 1, 2010 18 months
Muirenn Lina Alianin 18 months Head of the White Ajah October 31, 2003 - May 27, 2005 18 months
Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin 17 months Mayor December 3, 2015 - May 3, 2017 17 months
Jodea Kegan 17 months Head of the Green Ajah July 1, 2010 - November 21, 2011 17 months
Velaris Ly'enn 17 months Head of the Gray Ajah July 17, 2009 - December 2010 17 months
Aria Kakarot 14 months Mistress of Accepted January 1, 2011 - March 15, 2012 14 months
Jaryd Kosari 12 months Master of the Watch

Head of the Green Ajah

Publications Staff Manager

September 27, 2021 - December 22, 2021

January 1, 2017 - June 20, 2017

July 24, 2008 - November 23, 2008

3 months

5 months

4 months

Xylianna Paladina 12 months Outreach Activities Coordinator June 8, 2011 - June 6, 2012 12 months
Anastazia Tomlinson 10 months Mistress of Novices December 27, 2001 - October 5, 2002 10 months
Dralyn Montsier 10 months Head of the White Ajah May 27, 2005 - March 17, 2006 10 months
Arisaema Draconis 6 months Mayor January 11, 2005 - July 12, 2005 6 months
Tsubasa Kamui 6 months Mistress of Novices October 6, 2010 - March 11, 2011 6 months
Tree 3 months Head of the Green Ajah

Membership Activities Coordinator

December 29, 2021 - present

February 24, 2012 - June 2, 2012

0 months

3 months

Staff

Member Total Time served Role Dates Time per Role
Tree 218 months Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Department of Community Outreach Staff

Social Marketing Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Integration Focus Group member

Servant of All Planning Committee member

Community Fundraising Coordinator

Archiving Minion

Heart of the Green Ajah

Merit Badge Focus Group member

Heart of the Green Ajah

Mistress of Games

April 1, 2021 - September 30, 2021

April 1, 2020 - March 31, 2021

August 30, 2014 - June 30, 2020

May 31, 2016 - June 3, 2017

October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

August 2010 - March 22, 2014

August 2010 - June 2, 2012

April 21, 2011 - November 18, 2011

July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011

July 1, 2010 - March 15, 2011

January 1, 2008 - July 3, 2008

February 13, 2006 - May 31, 2007

6 months

12 months

70 months

12 months

6 months

6 months

43 months

21 months

7 months

6 months

8 months

6 months

15 months

Melisande Arneil 156 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Merit Badge Focus Group member

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Integration Focus Group member

Chat Operator

Entertainment Moderator

Sitter for the Gray Ajah

Heart of the Gray Ajah

Sitter for the Gray Ajah

October 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017

January 1, 2015 - July 21, 2015

January 5, 2014 - December 31, 2014

July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014

August 8, 2014 - October 18, 2014

July 19, 2006 – April 15, 2014

July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

March 10, 2007 - October 2007

January 1, 2006 - December 31, 2006

6 months

6 months

12 months

6 months

2 months

93 months

6 months

6 months

7 months

12 months

Onis O'Leia 155 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Outreach Activities Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Outreach Activities Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Education and Employment/ Home and Garden/ Health and Fitness /Sports Fanatics/ Entertainment Forum Moderator

Online Events Team

Welcome Committee

October 1, 2021 - present

July 1, 2020 - November 29, 2021

January 2, 2019 - October 7, 2019

January 4, 2017 - March 31, 2018

May 22, 2011 - February 16, 2018

January 4, 2017 - March 31, 2017

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

January 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012

January 25, 2011 - May 22, 2011

July 30, 2010 - December 31, 2010

3 months

17 months

9 months

15 months

81 months

3 months

6 months

12 months

4 months

5 months

Jaryd Kosari 154 months (est) Servant of All Team

Chat Operator

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Current Events Forum Moderator

Archiving Minion

Merit Minion

Graphics Development Team

Current Events Forum Moderator

Heart of the Blue Ajah

Chat Operator

Online Events Team

Sitter for the Blue Ajah

Heart of the Blue Ajah

Heart of the Blue Ajah

Mistress of the Kitchens

Assistant Avatar Coordinator

October 17, 2021 - present

April 4, 2018 - April 26, 2018

October 1, 2016 - December 31, 2016

April 1, 2013 - September 30, 2013

April 20, 2011 - November 18, 2011

February 17, 2011 - September 2011

July 14, 2010 - August 31, 2011

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

November 2009 - January 2010

2004 - January 20, 2010

February 7, 2008 - January 7, 2009

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008

April 16, 2007 - October 2007

October 13, 2005 - March 2006

November 15, 2003 - April 11, 2004

dates unknown

3 months

1 month

3 months

6 months

7 months

8 months

13 months

6 months

2 months

66 months (est)

11 months

6 months

6 months

5 months

5 months

6 months (est)

Aryawnah Federov 143 months Chat Operator

Social Marketing Team

Heart of the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Mundane World Forum Moderator

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 21, 2009 - October 1, 2017

June 1, 2015 - November 30, 2015

January 5, 2014 - June 30, 2014

July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2013

July 1, 2009 - January 1, 2010

October 9, 2007 - July 1, 2008

January 1, 2005 - July 1, 2005

104 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

9 months

6 months

Tian el'Nvidia 130 months Chat Operator

Assistant to the Amyrlin

Job Hunters Forum Moderator

Sitter for the Green Ajah

February 18, 2006 - April 15, 2014

December 1, 2010 - July 16, 2012

June 4, 2010 - December 31, 2010

July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007

98 months

19 months

7 months

6 months

Ahmyra al'Ruley 121 months Tower Gatekeeper

Sitter for the White Ajah

Chat Operator

Tar Valon Times Staff

Heart of the White Ajah

Sitter for the White Ajah

Welcome Committee Greeter

April 24, 2020 - present

April 1, 2020 - September 30, 2020

April 1, 2015 - December 19, 2019

October 31, 2018 - November 21, 2019

April 1, 2018 - August 15, 2018

April 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017

January 6, 2015 - June 30, 2015

20 months

6 months

57 months

13 months

4 months

12 months

6 months

Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin 106 months Outreach Activities Team

Merit Staff

Heart of the Green Ajah

Chat Operator

Merit Badge Focus Group member

Welcome Committee

General Forum/Frivolous Fun Forum Moderator

July 1, 2012 - January 18, 2017

January 15, 2014 - January, 2016

July 22, 2015 - December 31, 2015

April 16, 2014 - March 31, 2015

January 4, 2014 - December 31, 2014

January 11, 2013 - June 30, 2013

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

54 months

12 months

5 months

11 months

12 months

6 months

6 months

Faeril Munlear 98 months Social Media Team

Graphics Development Team

Heart of the Green Ajah

Graphics Development Team

Outreach Activities Team

Tavern Keeper of the Olde Warder & Hen

Sitter for the Green Ajah

March 1, 2021 - July 1, 2021

March 8, 2021 - July 3, 2021

October 6, 2019 - August 30, 2020

January 1, 2014 - October 31, 2015

January 12, 2014 - June 30, 2015

October 2003 - February 2006

January 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004

4 months

4 months

10 months

22 months

18 months

28 months

12 months

Arisaema Draconis 95 months (est) Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

General Forum/ Frivolous Fun Forum Moderator

Current Events Forum Moderator

General Forum/ Frivolous Fun Forum Moderator

Education and Employment/ Home and Garden/ Health and Fitness /Sports Fanatics/ Entertainment Forum Moderator

Mundane World Forum Moderator

Mistress of Protocol

Birthday Coordinator

October 1, 2021 - present

October 1, 2017 - October 5, 2019

January 27, 2018 - July 3, 2018

July 15, 2017 - July 3, 2018

January 22, 2017 - July 15, 2017

July 5, 2016 - January 21, 2017

July 1, 2008 - January 1, 2009

October 21, 2004 - August 5, 2006

August 2004 - date unknown

3 months

24 months

5 months

11 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

22 months

12 months (est)

Aleita Taviah 91 months Outreach Activities Team

Heart of the Green Ajah

Graphics Development Team

City Council Architect

Outreach Activities Team

Department of Community Outreach Staff

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Mundane World Forum Moderator

July 1, 2020 - November 29, 2021

September 1, 2020 - March 31, 2021

September 1, 2020 - February 27, 2021

July 13, 2020 - February 27, 2021

June 6, 2012 - June 30, 2013

June 6, 2012 - June 30, 2013

July 1, 2012 - December 31, 2012

July 1, 2010 - December 31, 2010

January 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

July 1, 2009 - October 2009

17 months

7 months

6 months

8 months

13 months

13 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

3 months

Xylianna Paladina 87 months Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Department of Community Outreach Staff

Outreach Activities Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Outreach Activities Coordinator's Assistant

Online Events Coordinator's Assistant

Online Events Team

Tower Historian

October 1, 2021 - present

April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016

January 1, 2016 - March 31, 2016

June 11, 2012 - June 30, 2013

June 6, 2012 - January 15, 2013

January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012

January 1, 2011 - July 1, 2011

May 22, 2011 - June 8, 2011

September 21, 2010 - May 22, 2011

January 27, 2009 - May 22, 2011

May 12, 2010 - September 21, 2010

3 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

7 months

6 months

6 months

1 month

8 months

28 months

4 months

Dralyn Montsier 85 months (est) Integration Focus Group member

Current Events Forum Moderator

Current Events Forum Moderator

Chat Operator

Sitter for the White Ajah

Tavern Keeper of White Crescent

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012

June 1, 2008 - July 1, 2008

May 27, 2005 - unknown

July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004

2003? - 2003?

6 months

6 months

1 month

60 months (est)

6 months

6 months (esT)

Asandra al'Terra 78 months Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the Blue Ajah

Library Forums Moderator

Education and Employment/ Home and Garden/ Health and Fitness /Sports Fanatics/ Entertainment Forum Moderator

Mafia Moderator

Heart of the Blue Ajah

December 1, 2014 - November 30, 2017

October 1, 2016 - March 30, 2017

January 12, 2016 - July 4, 2016

January 1, 2015 - January 11, 2016

October 1, 2015 - October 4, 2016

July 1, 2015 - December 31, 2015

36 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

12 months

6 months

Jodea Kegan 63 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Library Forums Moderator

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Constable

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 1, 2015 - September 30, 2015

January 1, 2014 - July 12, 2014

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

January 1, 2008 - June 30, 2008

January 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005

July 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004

August 5, 2003 - January 31, 2004

January 1, 2003 - December 31, 2003

9 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

Vallah al'Dera 60 months Department of Community Outreach Staff

Graphics Development Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 14, 2013 - May 4, 2015

March 14, 2012 - May 31, 2014

May 10, 2006 - January 1, 2007

27 months

26 months

7 months

Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach 57 months Integration Focus Group member

Servant of All Planning Committee member

Tower Gatekeeper

Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

May 2011 - May 2013

August 4, 2012 - April 1, 2013

July 11, 2012 - December 31, 2012

November 22, 2011 - December 31, 2011

July 1, 2007 - January 1, 2008

July 9, 2006 - January 1, 2007

6 months

24 months

8 months

6 months

1 month

6 months

6 months

Oskana Tyra 56 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Treasurer

July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002

April 10, 2002 - June 29, 2006

6 months

50 months

Lauraine al'Thone 49 months Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Outreach Activities Team

Online Events Team

October 10, 2012 - December 31, 2013

July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

July 1, 2011 - June 30, 2012

May 22, 2011 - December 31, 2011

January 25, 2011 - May 22, 2011

14 months

6 months

6 months

12 months

7 months

4 months

Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn 51 months Costume Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Welcome Committee

Outreach Activities Team

July 30, 2020 - present

October 1, 2020 - March 31, 2021

October 1, 2018 - January 1, 2019

April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017

January 1, 2015 - June 30, 2015

July 6, 2012 - January 11, 2013

July 1, 2012 - January 15, 2013

17 months

6 months

3 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

Alyena DaShacova 48 months (est) Legal Counsel Dates unknown 48 months (est)
Kethaana Nia Khamara 46 months Social Media Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Integration Focus Group member

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Headmistress

Online Events Team

April 24, 2021 - present

April 1, 2020 - September 30, 2020

October 1, 2016 - March 31, 2017

April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014

October 8, 2007 - December 10, 2008

August 3, 2007 - February 7, 2008

8 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

2 months

6 months

Muirenn Lina Alianin 45 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Assistant to the Keeper

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

April 1, 2017 - March 31, 2018

April 8, 2009 - March 5, 2011

July 1, 2009 - December 31, 2009

March 2, 2009 - June 30, 2009

12 months

23 months

6 months

4 months

Alena Mysana 42 months Statistician

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

February 7, 2014 - October 20, 2015

January 1, 2012 - June 30, 2012

January 1, 2006 - May 10, 2006

January 1, 2004 - December 31, 2004

20 months

6 months

4 months

12 months

Mystica Ari'Yena 38 months City Council Architect

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 10, 2022 - present

April 1, 2021 - September 30, 2021

June 3, 2017 - July 22, 2019

April 1, 2017 - September 30, 2017

0 months

6 months

25 months

6 months

Kiana A'Jadein 37 months (est) Merit Badge Focus Group member

Human Resources Project Manager

Sitter for the White Ajah

Heart of the White Ajah

Assistant Avatar Coordinator

July 1, 2010 - March 15, 2011

November 2009 - December 2010

January 1, 2006 - June 30, 2006

September 8, 2005 - December 31, 2005

Dates unknown

8 months

13 months

6 months

4 months

6 months (est)

Ne'Mireth Delvar 36 months Assistant Social Media Manager

Olde Warder and Hen Forum Moderator

Philanthropy News Correspondent

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

December 7, 2021 - present

January 1, 2015 - June 30, 2015

May 20, 2010 - April 25, 2012

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

July 1, 2009 - January 1, 2010

1 month

6 months

23 months

6 months

6 months

Owena al'Saturni 36 months Social Media Team

Graphics Development Team

Social Marketing Team

December 21, 2020 - present

December 19, 2020 - present

December 7, 2015 - November 30, 2016

12 months

12 months

12 months

Kessa Toireann 33 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Outreach Activities Team

July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014

January 1, 2012 - February 10, 2013

January 1, 2012 - January 15, 2013

6 months

14 months

13 months

Aria Kakarot 32 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

General Forum Moderator

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

April 1, 2018 - September 30, 2018

October 9, 2007 - January 1, 2009

July 1, 2008 - December 31, 2008

September 2007 - February 2008

6 months

15 months

6 months

5 months

Tsubasa Kamui 32 months Outreach Activities Team

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Olde Warder and Hen Forum Moderator

March 2, 2019 - December 31, 2019

April 1, 2018 - September 30, 2018

April 1, 2016 - September 30, 2016

July 1, 2008 - January 1, 2009

February 18, 2008 - July 1, 2008

10 months

6 months

6 months

6 months

4 months

Melana al'Cairera 26 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Blue Ajah

Sitter for the Blue Ajah

Tower Voice

July 1, 2013 - December 31, 2013

July 1, 2005 - July 16, 2005

July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002

January 21, 2002 - March 9, 2003

6 months

2 weeks

6 months

14 months

Eireann Namar 25 months Integration Focus Group member

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Archiving Minion

Sitter for the Green Ajah

May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014

January 1, 2014 - June 30, 2014

April 20, 2011 - November 18, 2011

January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007

6 months

6 months

7 months

6 months

Thoridyss Wyborn 24 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Online Events Team

October 1, 2015 - March 31, 2016

July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011

January 27, 2009 - December 31, 2009

6 months

6 months

12 months

Eveanyn al'Grace 22 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the Red Ajah

October 1, 2019 - March 31, 2020

February 10, 2013 - December 31, 2013

January 1, 2011 - June 30, 2011

6 months

10 months

6 months

Kelvin Sinclaer 22 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

Social Marketing Team

April 1, 2021 - September 30, 2021

October 1, 2019 - March 31, 2020

December 21, 2017 - November 9, 2018

6 months

6 months

10 months

Elbereth Gailbridhil 18 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

General Forum/Frivolous Fun Forum Moderator

Sitter for the White Ajah

January 1, 2013 - June 30, 2013

July 1, 2011 - December 31, 2011

July 1, 2007 - December 31, 2007

6 months

6 months

6 months

Gracienda al'Vonde 18 months (est) Sitter for the Green Ajah

Financial Advisor

June 30, 2007 - December 31, 2007

Dates unknown

6 months

12 months (est)

Cataia Sylvianya 12 months Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 1, 2006 - July 9, 2006

June 30, 2005 - December 31, 2005

6 months

6 months

Aliandra Santorin 12 months Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Green Ajah

January 1, 2007 - July 3, 2007

January 2004 - July 2004

6 months

6 months

Ilenna Aramiz 12 months Tar Valon Times Staff

Sitter for the White Ajah

January 1, 2010 - June 30, 2010

January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007

6 months

6 months

Velaris Ly'enn 12 months Heart of the Green Ajah

Sitter for the Gray Ajah

July 1, 2014 - December 31, 2014

January 1, 2007 - June 30, 2007

6 months

6 months

Wen Chang 12 months Sitter for the Green Ajah

Current Events Forum Moderator

Heart of the Green Ajah

January 1, 2009 - March 2, 2009

January 1, 2009 - March 2, 2009

July 3, 2007 - January 1, 2008

3 months

3 months

6 months

Anastazia Tomlinson 9 months (est) Sitter for the Green Ajah

Tower Voice

July 1, 2002 - December 31, 2002

date unknown - January 21, 2002

6 months

3 months (est)

Chaelca Trevelyan 9 months Welcome Committee City Architect October 1, 2016 - July 8, 2017 9 months
Mai Lei 8 months (est) Assistant to the Deputy

Constable

August 13, 2005 - September 27, 2005

May 26, 2006 - date unknown

1 month

7 months (est)

Amaria al'Salar 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2001 - December 31, 2001 6 months
Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin 6 months Integration Focus Group member May 1, 2014 - October 18, 2014 6 months
Katarianna al'Leya 6 months Sitter for the Green Ajah July 1, 2005 - December 31, 2005 6 months
Maryan Tagora 6 months (est) Tavern Keeper of the Wandering Woman October 2003 - date unknown 6 months (est)
Mashiara Al'Kama 6 months (est) Membership Survey Project Manager Unknown - December 3, 2009 6 months (est)
Sorcha Al'Verdan 6 months Moderator January 1, 2009 - July 1, 2009 6 months