Difference between revisions of "2019 Awards"
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<< Previous Year ==Amyrlin's Awards== {{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2019|Amyrlin's Awards 2019}} ==Keeper's Awards== {{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2019|Keeper's Awards 2...") |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
[[Amina Coram]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]] | [[Amina Coram]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]] | ||
− | + | ===April=== | |
+ | ;Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Arisaema Draconis]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Ne'mireth Delvar]], [[Tian el'Nvidia]], [[Tree al'Rotture]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Viola Al'Shinnen]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Xylina Tyloredrid]]<br> | ||
+ | ;Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Agor Narsil]], [[Auri al'Chassit]], [[Kelvin Sinclair]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Melvar al'Caarn]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Adoen Calloden]], [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alessandra Estelle]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Camlyn al'Carr]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Rehtaeh al'Navi]], [[Slaine al'Eir]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Vashanka Val'rus]],[[Whil al'Gwin]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Emory Sheldon]], [[Kassidy Rose DaiShan]], [[Kassina Tendar]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Alcyon Devrix]], [[Sailea Nerid]] | ||
[[Category:2019]] | [[Category:2019]] | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Revision as of 16:29, 13 April 2019
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2019
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2019
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2019
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alexia Batel, Estalia Walburga, Kyla Sterling, Maeric Kelskaith, Mazarin Ashinar, Melisande Arneil, Osaka Demae, Taric Gillandred, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Alyccea Nymaessene, Aryela Dashtahd, Avery d'Itkarya, Aulrick Vendour, Raam Sho'am
1st: Carika Ambray, Illyria Corinye, Ixialdor Lathanril, Leira Galene, Liam al'Eire, Sailea Nerid
- Membership Silver
Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Falone Charpontier, Renia Tevron, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Ismene Gillandred, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Vallah al'Dera
2nd: Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Heron Tallamand, Isarma Maracanda, Melina Tashir
1st: Brandon Tataru, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala
- Senior Membership Silver
Amina Coram, Ixialdor Lathanril
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aloren Tarabutton, Arisaema Draconis, Atarah al'Norahn, Khisanth al'Danya, Manora al'Sara, Ne'mireth Delvar, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Aulrick Vendour, Brienen Ruthegar, Elia LePhant, Ghaul Ronshor, Loraella Melodie, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Marivea al'Corriyi, Thalin al'Dayne, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xylina Tyloredrid
- Membership Silver
Agor Narsil, Auri al'Chassit, Kelvin Sinclair, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Atarah al'Norahn, Manora al'Sara, Melvar al'Caarn, Roland al'Kena, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Aleita Taviah, Alessandra Estelle, Brienen Ruthegar, Camlyn al'Carr, Enya Tawarwaith, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Slaine al'Eir, Thalin al'Dayne, Vashanka Val'rus,Whil al'Gwin
1st: Avelina Ermen, Emory Sheldon, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar
- Senior Membership Silver