Difference between revisions of "2019 Awards"
(→Merits) |
(→Amyrlin's Awards) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Amyrlin's Awards== | ==Amyrlin's Awards== | ||
{{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2019|Amyrlin's Awards 2019}} | {{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2019|Amyrlin's Awards 2019}} | ||
+ | *Volunteer of the Year: [[Brandon Tataru]] | ||
+ | *Philanthropist of the Year: [[Deoan Kakarot]] | ||
+ | *Unsung Servant: [[Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak]] | ||
+ | *Member of the Year: [[Eluial Aldaran]] | ||
==Keeper's Awards== | ==Keeper's Awards== |
Revision as of 16:32, 13 April 2019
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2019
- Volunteer of the Year: Brandon Tataru
- Philanthropist of the Year: Deoan Kakarot
- Unsung Servant: Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak
- Member of the Year: Eluial Aldaran
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2019
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2019
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alexia Batel, Estalia Walburga, Kyla Sterling, Maeric Kelskaith, Mazarin Ashinar, Melisande Arneil, Osaka Demae, Taric Gillandred, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Alyccea Nymaessene, Aryela Dashtahd, Avery d'Itkarya, Aulrick Vendour, Raam Sho'am
1st: Carika Ambray, Illyria Corinye, Ixialdor Lathanril, Leira Galene, Liam al'Eire, Sailea Nerid
- Membership Silver
Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Falone Charpontier, Renia Tevron, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Ismene Gillandred, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Vallah al'Dera
2nd: Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Heron Tallamand, Isarma Maracanda, Melina Tashir
1st: Brandon Tataru, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala
- Senior Membership Silver
Amina Coram, Ixialdor Lathanril
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aloren Tarabutton, Arisaema Draconis, Atarah al'Norahn, Khisanth al'Danya, Manora al'Sara, Ne'mireth Delvar, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Aulrick Vendour, Brienen Ruthegar, Elia LePhant, Ghaul Ronshor, Loraella Melodie, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Marivea al'Corriyi, Thalin al'Dayne, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xylina Tyloredrid
- Membership Silver
Agor Narsil, Auri al'Chassit, Kelvin Sinclaer, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Atarah al'Norahn, Manora al'Sara, Melvar al'Caarn, Roland al'Kena, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Aleita Taviah, Alessandra Estelle, Brienen Ruthegar, Camlyn al'Carr, Enya Tawarwaith, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Slaine al'Eir, Thalin al'Dayne, Vashanka Val'rus,Whil al'Gwin
1st: Avelina Ermen, Emory Sheldon, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar
- Senior Membership Silver