Difference between revisions of "Val'Cueran Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
(update) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as of | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as of August 17, [[2021]]. |
{|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{ | + | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{GLE-S}}{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{ALC-G}}{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}{{GS-S}}||{{PBG-S}}||||{{CLP-S}}{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| | + | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cathel Dreng]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Cathel Dreng]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Cieon Maralyn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Cieon Maralyn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Cursor Wrathwind]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Cursor Wrathwind]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Dravid ter'Mand]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Dravid ter'Mand]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Dreia Raieese]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Dreia Raieese]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foraek Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Foraek Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||||||{{TEA-S}} | + | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||||||{{TEA-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ixialdor Lathanril]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Ixialdor Lathanril]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jarin Mayani]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| | | [[Jarin Mayani]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}} | + | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}{{TOW-S}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Madhar al'Thera]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Madhar al'Thera]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{GS-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marek Ozziman]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Marek Ozziman]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Padron Kerenmosa]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Padron Kerenmosa]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Randalren]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Reniel Killan]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-G}}{{LL-S}}{{CH-S}}||{{ | + | | [[Reniel Killan]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-G}}{{LL-S}}{{CH-S}}||{{ATT-S}}{{TOU-S}}||||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | | {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Toumas al'Ahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Toumas al'Ahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Valorian Edoras]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-G}}{{AMC-G}}{{AMC-G}}[[File:ATParticipationGold50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COS-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{LOG-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{AMA-G}}{{GLO-G}}||{{ADM-S}}{{STA-S}}||{{PBG-G}}{{PBI-G}}||{{EDT-G}}{{WRI-S}}|| | + | | [[Valorian Edoras]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-G}}{{AMC-G}}{{AMC-G}}[[File:ATParticipationGold50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{TOU-S}}{{COS-S}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{LOG-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{AMA-G}}{{GLO-G}}||{{ADM-S}}{{STA-S}}||{{PBG-G}}{{PBI-G}}||{{EDT-G}}{{WRI-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yurjan Braevin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Yurjan Braevin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
Revision as of 13:06, 17 August 2021
Merit Badges earned by Val'Cueran as of August 17, 2021.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adameus Kandahari | |||||||||
Al'rem Toruka | |||||||||
Alondrian Heartsbane | |||||||||
Alora Sionn | |||||||||
Anduin Spartan | |||||||||
Ben al'Den | |||||||||
Braedan Fearghal | |||||||||
Cathel Dreng | |||||||||
Cieon Maralyn | |||||||||
Cursor Wrathwind | |||||||||
Daegan Al'Calder | |||||||||
Dain Fedwin | |||||||||
Dart Marouvin | |||||||||
David Madore | |||||||||
Derrin Covayende | |||||||||
Dravid ter'Mand | |||||||||
Dreia Raieese | |||||||||
Foraek Dragoran | |||||||||
Garion al' Toray | |||||||||
Gedhan Audax | |||||||||
Ghaul Ronshor | |||||||||
Halan Leion | |||||||||
Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi | |||||||||
Ixialdor Lathanril | |||||||||
Jarin Mayani | |||||||||
Josef al'March | |||||||||
Lucas al'Baine | |||||||||
Madhar al'Thera | |||||||||
Marek Ozziman | |||||||||
Martele d'Acre | |||||||||
Morni Stowers | |||||||||
Oddey Bird | |||||||||
Odin Varna | |||||||||
Padron Kerenmosa | |||||||||
Randalren | |||||||||
Relk al'Tip | |||||||||
Reniel Killan | |||||||||
Rhuarc | |||||||||
Rienn al'Etyra | |||||||||
Rodi Leg'na Krad | |||||||||
Shendare Doanshar | |||||||||
Toumas al'Ahari | |||||||||
Valorian Edoras | |||||||||
Yurjan Braevin | |||||||||
Zakkaria Harlan |