Difference between revisions of "Val'Cueran Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as of | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as of April 10, [[2022]]. |
{|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {|class ="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{GLE-G}}{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{ALC-G}}{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}{{GS-S}}||{{PBG-S}}||||{{CLP-S}}{{SPO-S}} | + | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{GLE-G}}{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{ALC-G}}{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}{{GS-S}}||{{PBG-S}}||||{{TEA-S}}{{CLP-S}}{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| | + | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cathel Dreng]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Cathel Dreng]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| [[Cursor Wrathwind]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Cursor Wrathwind]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dain Fedwin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Dain Fedwin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Dar'Jen Ab Owain]]||{{MM-S}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Dar'Jen Ab Owain]]||{{MM-S}}||||||||||||||{{REP-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dart Marouvin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{GLE-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Dart Marouvin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{GLE-S}}|||||||||| | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}{{TOW-S}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}{{TOW-S}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | + | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Madhar al'Thera]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{GS-S}}{{GS-S}}|||||| | | [[Madhar al'Thera]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{GS-S}}{{GS-S}}|||||| |
Revision as of 02:26, 24 April 2022
Merit Badges earned by Val'Cueran as of April 10, 2022.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adameus Kandahari | |||||||||
Al'rem Toruka | |||||||||
Alondrian Heartsbane | |||||||||
Alora Sionn | |||||||||
Anduin Spartan | |||||||||
Ben al'Den | |||||||||
Braedan Fearghal | |||||||||
Cathel Dreng | |||||||||
Cieon Maralyn | |||||||||
Cursor Wrathwind | |||||||||
Daegan Al'Calder | |||||||||
Dain Fedwin | |||||||||
Dar'Jen Ab Owain | |||||||||
Dart Marouvin | |||||||||
David Madore | |||||||||
Derrin Covayende | |||||||||
Dravid ter'Mand | |||||||||
Dreia Raieese | |||||||||
Foraek Dragoran | |||||||||
Garion al' Toray | |||||||||
Gedhan Audax | |||||||||
Ghaul Ronshor | |||||||||
Halan Leion | |||||||||
Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi | |||||||||
Ixialdor Lathanril | |||||||||
Jarin Mayani | |||||||||
Josef al'March | |||||||||
Lucas al'Baine | |||||||||
Madhar al'Thera | |||||||||
Marek Ozziman | |||||||||
Martele d'Acre | |||||||||
Morni Stowers | |||||||||
Oddey Bird | |||||||||
Odin Varna | |||||||||
Padron Kerenmosa | |||||||||
Randalren | |||||||||
Relk al'Tip | |||||||||
Reniel Killan | |||||||||
Rhuarc | |||||||||
Rienn al'Etyra | |||||||||
Rodi Leg'na Krad | |||||||||
Shendare Doanshar | |||||||||
Toumas al'Ahari | |||||||||
Valorian Edoras | |||||||||
Yurjan Braevin | |||||||||
Zakkaria Harlan |