Difference between revisions of "Val'Cueran Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{GLE-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}{{ALC-G}}||{{ADM-S}}[[image:Group Service Merit 50.png|Group Service Merit]]||{{PBG-S}}||||{{CLP-S}}{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}|||||| | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||||||{{TEA-S}} | + | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}||||||{{TEA-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | | [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[Jarin Mayani]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| | | [[Jarin Mayani]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | + | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[Odin Varna]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Odin Varna]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Padron Kerenmosa]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | + | | [[Padron Kerenmosa]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randle al'Ren]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}||||||||{{SPO-S}} | | [[Randle al'Ren]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}||||||||{{SPO-S}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Reniel Killan]]||{{MM-G}}||{{LE-G}}{{LL-S}}||{{TOU-S}}{{ATT-S}}||||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Reniel Killan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-G}}{{LL-S}}||{{TOU-S}}{{ATT-S}}||||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | | {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| |
Revision as of 07:08, 5 March 2020
Merit Badges earned by Val'Cueran as of April 14, 2019.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adameus Kandahari | |||||||||
Al'rem Toruka | |||||||||
Alondrian Heartsbane | |||||||||
Alora Sionn | |||||||||
Anduin Spartan | |||||||||
Ben al'Den | |||||||||
Braedan Fearghal | |||||||||
Cathel Dreng | |||||||||
Cieon Maralyn | |||||||||
Cursor Wrathwind | |||||||||
Daegan Al'Calder | |||||||||
Dain Fedwin | |||||||||
Dart Marouvin | |||||||||
David Madore | |||||||||
Derrin Covayende | |||||||||
Dravid ter'Mand | |||||||||
Foraek Dragoran | |||||||||
Garion al' Toray | |||||||||
Gedhan Audax | |||||||||
Ghaul Ronshor | |||||||||
Halan Leion | |||||||||
Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi | |||||||||
Ixialdor Lathanril | |||||||||
Jarin Mayani | |||||||||
Josef al'March | |||||||||
Lucas al'Baine | |||||||||
Marek Ozziman | |||||||||
Martele d'Acre | |||||||||
Morni Stowers | |||||||||
Oddey Bird | |||||||||
Odin Varna | |||||||||
Padron Kerenmosa | |||||||||
Randle al'Ren | |||||||||
Relk al'Tip | |||||||||
Reniel Killan | |||||||||
Rhuarc | |||||||||
Rienn al'Etyra | |||||||||
Rodi Leg'na Krad | |||||||||
Shendare Doanshar | |||||||||
Toumas al'Ahari | |||||||||
Valorian Edoras | |||||||||
Yurjan Braevin | |||||||||
Zakkaria Harlan |