Difference between revisions of "Val'Cueran Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
m |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{VC2}} as of March 31, [[2018]]. |
{| border="2" | {| border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="105" |Raising the Next Generation | !width="105" |Raising the Next Generation | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Adameus Kandahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Adameus Kandahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||[[File:TeachingMGold50.png|Teaching Merit]] |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Al'rem Toruka]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Alondrian Heartsbane]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Alora Sionn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||{{EPP-S}}{{MCA-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||||||||{{CLP-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Anduin Spartan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Ben al'Den]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Braedan Fearghal]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Cathel Dreng]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Cieon Maralyn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Cursor Wrathwind]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Daegan Al'Calder]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dain Fedwin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Dain Fedwin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Dart Marouvin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Dart Marouvin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||[[File:GleemanMerit50.png|Gleeman's Merit]]|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Madore]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[David Madore]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Derrin Covayende]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Derrin Covayende]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Euriel Than]]||{{MM- | + | | [[Euriel Than]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||{{GLO-G}}{{GRP-G}}||{{ADM-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foraek Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Foraek Dragoran]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Garion al' Toray]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Gedhan Audax]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}||||||{{TEA-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM- | + | | [[Ghaul Ronshor]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Halan Leion]]||{{MM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Halan Leion]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||{{KEA-G}}||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Ixialdor Lathanril]]||{{MM-S}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Jarin Mayani]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}|||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | + | | [[Josef al'March]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{AMC-G}}||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Lucas al'Baine]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marek Ozziman]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Marek Ozziman]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Martele d'Acre]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM- | + | | [[Martele d'Acre]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{AMA-G}}|||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Morni Stowers]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{ATT-S}}||||||{{ADM-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Oddey Bird]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Odin Varna]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Randle al'Ren]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{AMA-G}}|||||||| | + | | [[Padron Kerenmosa]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Randle al'Ren]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}||||||||{{AMA-G}}||||||||{{SPO-S}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Relk al'Tip]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Reniel Killan]]||{{MM-G}}||{{LE-G}}{{LL-S}}||{{TOU-S}}{{ATT-S}}||||{{GLO-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{ADM-G}}{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | | {{Rhuarc}}||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Rienn al'Etyra]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Rienn al'Etyra]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Rodi Leg'na Krad]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Rodi Leg'na Krad]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Shendare Doanshar]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-S}}||||||{{EPP-S}}|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toumas al'Ahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Toumas al'Ahari]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Valorian Edoras]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}<br>{{COS-S}}{{ATT-G}}<br>{{AMC-G}}{{AMC-G}}||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}{{AMA-G}}<br>{{GLO-G}}||{{ADM-S}}||{{PRO-G}}{{PRO-G}}||{{EDT-G}}{{WRI-S}}|| | + | | [[Valorian Edoras]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{TRI-S}}{{TOU-S}}<br>{{COS-S}}{{ATT-G}}<br>{{AMC-G}}{{AMC-G}}<br>[[File:ATParticipationGold50.png|Tournament Winners Merit]]||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}<br>{{MCA-S}}[[File:LogoDesignMerit50.png|Logo Design Merit]]||{{AMA-G}}{{AMA-G}}<br>{{GLO-G}}||{{ADM-S}}{{STA-S}}||{{PRO-G}}{{PRO-G}}||{{EDT-G}}{{WRI-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yurjan Braevin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Yurjan Braevin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Zakkaria Harlan]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Val'Cueran Community]] | [[Category:Val'Cueran Community]] | ||
[[Category:Community Group Merits]] | [[Category:Community Group Merits]] |
Revision as of 08:09, 31 March 2018
Merit Badges earned by Val'Cueran as of March 31, 2018.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adameus Kandahari | Teaching Merit | ||||||||
Al'rem Toruka | |||||||||
Alondrian Heartsbane | |||||||||
Alora Sionn | |||||||||
Anduin Spartan | |||||||||
Ben al'Den | |||||||||
Braedan Fearghal | |||||||||
Cathel Dreng | |||||||||
Cieon Maralyn | |||||||||
Cursor Wrathwind | |||||||||
Daegan Al'Calder | |||||||||
Dain Fedwin | |||||||||
Dart Marouvin | Gleeman's Merit | ||||||||
David Madore | |||||||||
Derrin Covayende | |||||||||
Euriel Than | |||||||||
Foraek Dragoran | |||||||||
Garion al' Toray | |||||||||
Gedhan Audax | |||||||||
Ghaul Ronshor | |||||||||
Halan Leion | |||||||||
Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi | |||||||||
Ixialdor Lathanril | |||||||||
Jarin Mayani | |||||||||
Josef al'March | |||||||||
Lucas al'Baine | |||||||||
Marek Ozziman | |||||||||
Martele d'Acre | |||||||||
Morni Stowers | |||||||||
Oddey Bird | |||||||||
Odin Varna | |||||||||
Padron Kerenmosa | |||||||||
Randle al'Ren | |||||||||
Relk al'Tip | |||||||||
Reniel Killan | |||||||||
Rhuarc | |||||||||
Rienn al'Etyra | |||||||||
Rodi Leg'na Krad | |||||||||
Shendare Doanshar | |||||||||
Toumas al'Ahari | |||||||||
Valorian Edoras | Logo Design Merit |
||||||||
Yurjan Braevin | |||||||||
Zakkaria Harlan |