Difference between revisions of "2021 Awards"
(added templates for company names) |
(→Keeper's Awards) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Keeper's Awards== | ==Keeper's Awards== | ||
{{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2021|Keeper's Awards 2021}} | {{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2021|Keeper's Awards 2021}} | ||
+ | *Administrator of the Year - [[Barmacral Tigana]] | ||
+ | *Administrator of the Year - [[Jahily al'Karee]] | ||
+ | *Administrator of the Year - [[Thaddius al'Guy]] | ||
+ | *Administrator of the Year - [[Stasia t'Andrei]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | *Staff Member of the Year - [[Polegnyn Nemeara]] | ||
+ | *Staff Member of the Year - [[Siera al'Cere]] | ||
==Members' Choice Awards== | ==Members' Choice Awards== |
Revision as of 05:32, 28 March 2021
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2021
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2021
- Administrator of the Year - Barmacral Tigana
- Administrator of the Year - Jahily al'Karee
- Administrator of the Year - Thaddius al'Guy
- Administrator of the Year - Stasia t'Andrei
- Staff Member of the Year - Polegnyn Nemeara
- Staff Member of the Year - Siera al'Cere
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2021
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
Third: Adra Ceana, Anigrel Tavadon, Cieon Maralyn, Deoan Kakarot, Emerylde niRohan, Idris ab Enyon, Jordan Rayne, Katherine Avery, Keisha al'Benn, Naedys Channirra
Second: Avendaella Tikvah, Belgareth Kiarc, Deirfiur al'Calder, Eva Wartooth, Keladria Tulin, Kessa Toireann, Leo Kian, Miya Kiyoshi, Sarramy Valtiele, Seraph Delandra, Venric Methalion
First: Ellura DeLoir, Nebka Galyn
- Membership Silver
- Senior Membership Gold
Third: Arn Oakenskye, Doneavan al'Keavin, Morwynna Raevyn, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Taylee Val'en
Second: Addelyn al'Vera, Azi al'Thone, Ben al'Den, Nyavene al'Meer, Zimone Zarasri
First: Ahmyra al'Ruley, Dnae Ila, Stephen Lightheart
- Senior Membership Silver
Calen Velervron, Polegnyn Nemeara
- Officer Silver
- Executive Silver
- Admin Gold
Aduiavas Ida, Barmacral Tigana
- Admin Silver
Faeril Munlear, Katherine Avery, Kitan Tataru
- Staff Gold
Second: Raam Sho'am
First: Alora Sionn, Raeviendha al'Toma
- Staff Silver
Aintza Bisera, Bayrd al'Syeen, Brienen Ruthegar, Roheryn Galghandhrei
- Pro Bono Gold
Mendo Cath (Technology)
- Pro Bono Silver
Elia LePhant (Graphics)
- Epic Prank Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Alenya Al'Roran, Alexstrasz Ruskein, Aloren Tarabutton, Atreyu Silverstar, Barmacral Tigana, Calen Velervron, Cassie Dainar, Elia LePhant, Eluial Aldaran, Keara Careen, Keladria Tulin, Leira Galene, Lillian O'Neeus, Loraella Melodie, Rhed al'Tere, Rhianna Solstice, Stasia t'Andrei, Tallan Daar, Thaddius al'Guy, Venric Methalion, Yarrow Al'Vare, Zashara Sho'am
- Alchemist Merit
- Amyrlin's Award Merit
Alenya Al'Roran, Elia LePhant, Kyla Sterling, Vivianna L'antreau
- Group Service Merit
Brynden von Brazilius (Citizen), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Calen Velervron (Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb)
- Gleeman Gold
Alenya Al'Roran, Thaddius al'Guy
- Gleeman Silver
Axis m'Troutilas, Jocasta Braithe, Thaddius al'Guy