Difference between revisions of "2020 Awards"
From Tar Valon Library
(Created page with "<< Previous Year ==Amyrlin's Awards== {{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2020|Amyrlin's Awards 2020}} ==Keeper's Awards== {{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2020|Keeper's Awards 2...") |
(→January) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
3rd: [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Alwyn da'Cara]], [[Doneavan al'Keavin]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Guiyall Rithmaire]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Roshen Aldazar]], [[Teavev Rolain]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]]<br> | 3rd: [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Alwyn da'Cara]], [[Doneavan al'Keavin]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Guiyall Rithmaire]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Roshen Aldazar]], [[Teavev Rolain]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Laralelle Susandrea]], [[Lyra Taryn]], [[Siusane al'Cuyler]], [[Sulamein Jorh'aran]]<br> | 2nd: [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Laralelle Susandrea]], [[Lyra Taryn]], [[Siusane al'Cuyler]], [[Sulamein Jorh'aran]]<br> | ||
− | 1st: [[Amina Coram]], [[Kveldolf Tikvah]], [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Selvyn | + | 1st: [[Amina Coram]], [[Kveldolf Tikvah]], [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Selvyn al'Aran]] |
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
;Local Liaision | ;Local Liaision | ||
− | [[Atreyu Silverstar] | + | [[Atreyu Silverstar]] |
;Sponsorship Merit | ;Sponsorship Merit |
Revision as of 09:06, 21 January 2020
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2020
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2020
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2020
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Adina al'Mari, Alwyn da'Cara, Doneavan al'Keavin, Drake O'Neeus, Eireann Namar, Giles Ru'Orden, Guiyall Rithmaire, Ilissa al'Nari, Kitan Tataru, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Roshen Aldazar, Teavev Rolain, Valadilene Aldieb
2nd: Gedhan Audax, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Laralelle Susandrea, Lyra Taryn, Siusane al'Cuyler, Sulamein Jorh'aran
1st: Amina Coram, Kveldolf Tikvah, Mychael Ritoryn, Selvyn al'Aran
- Membership Silver
- Senior-Membership Gold
3rd: Cataia Sylvianya, Kyla Sterling, Leilwyn al'Raen, Ninya Evoneigh
2nd: Ivien Tarkand, Kitan Tataru, Prewan Beldaim, Sulamein Jorh'aran
1st: Alora Sionn, Dieda Eriu, Kairina Verraile, Reniel Killan, Syera Faelron
- Senior-Membership Silver
- Staff Gold
3rd: Avendaella Tikvah, Nymala Ingasy
2nd: Atreyu Silverstar, Ilverin Matriam
1st: Martinis Clarkey
- Group Service merit
- Local Liaision
- Sponsorship Merit