Difference between revisions of "2021 Awards"
Toral Delvar (talk | contribs) (→April) |
Toral Delvar (talk | contribs) (→April) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
[[Adina al'Mari]], [[Andra Mikolan]], [[Anya Valerin]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Estalia Walburga]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Jalen te'Kreg]], [[Mathei Kardone]] | [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Andra Mikolan]], [[Anya Valerin]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Estalia Walburga]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Jalen te'Kreg]], [[Mathei Kardone]] | ||
;Second Gold | ;Second Gold | ||
− | [[Adra Ceana]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Avery d'Itkarya]], | + | [[Adra Ceana]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Avery d'Itkarya]], {{Azi}}, [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Chiyuki Nohara]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Halosia Paage]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Meirah Zaïde]], [[Muerandah d'Acre]], [[Narysse a'Jahar]], [[Onis O'Leia]] |
;Gold | ;Gold | ||
[[Dnae Ila]], [[Sarramy Valtiele]] | [[Dnae Ila]], [[Sarramy Valtiele]] | ||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
;Staff Merit | ;Staff Merit | ||
;Third Gold | ;Third Gold | ||
− | [[Eniara | + | [[Eniara Kisharad]] |
;Gold | ;Gold | ||
[[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Ealandrelle Melyma]] | [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Ealandrelle Melyma]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
;Reporter | ;Reporter | ||
;Silver | ;Silver | ||
− | [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alenya | + | [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alenya Al'Roran]], [[Ilverin Matriam]] |
;Climbing the Ladder | ;Climbing the Ladder | ||
− | [[Ilverin | + | [[Ilverin Matriam]] |
;Committee Head | ;Committee Head | ||
;Silver | ;Silver | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
[[Bao the Wyld]] | [[Bao the Wyld]] | ||
;Keeper Award Merit | ;Keeper Award Merit | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Jahily al'Karee]], [[Thaddius al'Guy]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]], [[Polegnyn Nemeara]], [[Siera al'Cere]] |
===July=== | ===July=== |
Revision as of 16:58, 19 April 2021
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2021
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2021
- Administrator of the Year - Barmacral Tigana
- Administrator of the Year - Jahily al'Karee
- Administrator of the Year - Thaddius al'Guy
- Administrator of the Year - Stasia t'Andrei
- Staff Member of the Year - Polegnyn Nemeara
- Staff Member of the Year - Siera al'Cere
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2021
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
Third: Adra Ceana, Anigrel Tavadon, Cieon Maralyn, Deoan Kakarot, Emerylde niRohan, Idris ab Enyon, Jordan Rayne, Katherine Avery, Keisha al'Benn, Naedys Channirra
Second: Avendaella Tikvah, Belgareth Kiarc, Deirfiur al'Calder, Eva Wartooth, Keladria Tulin, Kessa Toireann, Leo Kian, Miya Kiyoshi, Sarramy Valtiele, Seraph Delandra, Venric Methalion
First: Ellura DeLoir, Nebka Galyn
- Membership Silver
- Senior Membership Gold
Third: Arn Oakenskye, Doneavan al'Keavin, Morwynna Raevyn, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Taylee Val'en
Second: Addelyn al'Vera, Azi al'Thone, Ben al'Den, Nyavene al'Meer, Zimone Zarasri
First: Ahmyra al'Ruley, Dnae Ila, Stephen Lightheart
- Senior Membership Silver
Calen Velervron, Polegnyn Nemeara
- Officer Silver
- Executive Silver
- Admin Gold
Aduiavas Ida, Barmacral Tigana
- Admin Silver
Faeril Munlear, Katherine Avery, Kitan Tataru
- Staff Gold
Second: Raam Sho'am
First: Alora Sionn, Raeviendha al'Toma
- Staff Silver
Aintza Bisera, Bayrd al'Syeen, Brienen Ruthegar, Roheryn Galghandhrei
- Pro Bono Gold
Mendo Cath (Technology)
- Pro Bono Silver
Elia LePhant (Graphics)
- Epic Prank Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Alenya Al'Roran, Alexstrasz Ruskein, Aloren Tarabutton, Atreyu Silverstar, Barmacral Tigana, Calen Velervron, Cassie Dainar, Elia LePhant, Eluial Aldaran, Keara Careen, Keladria Tulin, Leira Galene, Lillian O'Neeus, Loraella Melodie, Rhed al'Tere, Rhianna Solstice, Stasia t'Andrei, Tallan Daar, Thaddius al'Guy, Venric Methalion, Yarrow Al'Vare, Zashara Sho'am
- Alchemist Merit
- Amyrlin's Award Merit
Alenya Al'Roran, Elia LePhant, Kyla Sterling, Vivianna L'antreau
- Group Service Merit
Brynden von Brazilius (Citizen), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Calen Velervron (Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb)
- Gleeman Gold
Alenya Al'Roran, Thaddius al'Guy
- Gleeman Silver
Axis m'Troutilas, Jocasta Braithe, Thaddius al'Guy
April
- Membership
- Third Gold
Arafel al Dama, Atreyu Silverstar, Jeryn Lekar, Kailen Montresor, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Mirandha Laflor, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Riveille Anjeytal, Tyeslan Al'Monhan
- Second Gold
Alcyon Devrix, Amela Ba'asa, Anika Forsyn, Bryher al'Venna, Deleios Cherchenuit, Izabella Serra, Nethanel al'Tere, Tomeina Raieese
- Silver
Alenya Al'Roran, Bruce al'Kay, Eliera Vaeldhrin, Juliya Karisu, Nayienna al'Eryc
- Senior Membership Merit
- Third Gold
Adina al'Mari, Andra Mikolan, Anya Valerin, Cursor Wrathwind, Eireann Namar, Elia LePhant, Estalia Walburga, Giles Ru'Orden, Ilissa al'Nari, Jalen te'Kreg, Mathei Kardone
- Second Gold
Adra Ceana, Aduiavas Ida, Avery d'Itkarya, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Chiyuki Nohara, Gedhan Audax, Halosia Paage, Ivanor Winshaw, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Narysse a'Jahar, Onis O'Leia
- Gold
- Silver
- Staff Merit
- Third Gold
- Gold
Calypsa al'Nicolai, Ealandrelle Melyma
- Silver
Alexstrasz Ruskein, Ashara Koh'inor, Dreia Raieese, Eliza al'Shaw, Estalia Walburga
- Group Pride
- Reporter
- Silver
Aleita Taviah, Alenya Al'Roran, Ilverin Matriam
- Climbing the Ladder
- Committee Head
- Silver
- Local Liaison
- Silver
Aleita Taviah, Leilwyn al'Raen, Napolde Surion
- Attendance
- Gold
- Keeper Award Merit
Barmacral Tigana, Jahily al'Karee, Thaddius al'Guy, Stasia t'Andrei, Polegnyn Nemeara, Siera al'Cere