Difference between revisions of "2022 Awards"
(added january merits) |
(→Merits) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
;Membership Gold Merit | ;Membership Gold Merit | ||
3rd: [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Lia Kellenit]], [[Miliham Rastoubel]], [[Mystica Ari'Yena]], [[Neol al'Wahid]], [[Sa'areah Britthorn]], [[Sonea Ilandred]], [[Tsubasa Kamui]]<br> | 3rd: [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Lia Kellenit]], [[Miliham Rastoubel]], [[Mystica Ari'Yena]], [[Neol al'Wahid]], [[Sa'areah Britthorn]], [[Sonea Ilandred]], [[Tsubasa Kamui]]<br> | ||
− | 1st: [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Devonna Harren]], [[Ephrem Elpidius]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Grimketill Arjuna]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Rowain Sikar]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Tobias Carawin | + | 1st: [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Devonna Harren]], [[Ephrem Elpidius]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Grimketill Arjuna]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Rowain Sikar]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Tobias Carawin]] |
;Membership Silver Merit | ;Membership Silver Merit |
Revision as of 05:01, 19 January 2022
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
Keeper's Awards
Members' Choice Awards
Merits
January
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Aleita Taviah, Brienen Ruthegar, Ebona din Casei, Elanda Tonil, Enya Tawarwaith, Lia Kellenit, Miliham Rastoubel, Mystica Ari'Yena, Neol al'Wahid, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sonea Ilandred, Tsubasa Kamui
1st: Devonna Harren, Ephrem Elpidius, Grimketill Arjuna, Rowain Sikar, Tobias Carawin
- Membership Silver Merit
Dar'Jen Ab Owain, Lyndo Shiranui, Myriam Asynja, Tayre Isaelli
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Eriana Avin, Kiana A'Jadein, Maeric Kelskaith, Melisande Arneil, Morgana Arakos, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Erin al'Denael, Jeral Mazur, Lauraine al'Thone, Loraella Melodie, Marivea al'Corriyi, Siera al'Cere, Taelinn Dolivras
1st: Izabella Serra, Mychael Ritoryn, Tyeslan Al'Monhan
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Officer Gold Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Aintza Bisera, Calen Velervron
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Aduiavas Ida
1st: Cassie Dainar, Thaddius al'Guy
- Staff Silver Merit
Miliham Rastoubel, Polegnyn Nemeara, Rhed al'Tere
- Group Service Merit
Aleita Taviah (Green Ajah), Cattrin al'Modrah (White Ajah), Nadezhda al'Lanahrin (Novices and Recruits), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Siusane al'Cuyler (Red Ajah)
- Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn, Cassie Dainar, Ilverin Matriam, Siera al'Cere
- Member’s Choice Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn (2), Elia LePhant, Jahily al'Karee, Lyndo Shiranui, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Nadezhda al'Lanahrin, Thaddius al'Guy, Toral Delvar