Difference between revisions of "Yellow Merits"
From Tar Valon Library
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{Yellow2}} as of | + | [[Merit Badges]] earned by {{Yellow2}} as of April 14, [[2018]]. |
{| border="2" | {| border="2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Anika Forsyn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | | [[Anika Forsyn]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Arie Davion]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}} | + | | [[Arie Davion]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LE-S}}||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{EPP-S}}[[File:GleemanMerit50.png|Gleeman's Merit]]||{{CTL-G}}{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{EXE-G}}{{ADM-S}}{{EXE-S}}||{{PRO-G}}{{PRO-G}}||{{EDT-G}}||{{TEA-S}}{{MEN-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Arien Nalaam]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Arien Nalaam]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||||[[File:LogoDesignMerit50.png|Logo Design Merit]]||||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ark'chios Davien]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Ark'chios Davien]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Asalyn al'Morin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Asalyn al'Morin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Autumn Sapphira]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Autumn Sapphira]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Branwyn al'Leara]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Branwyn al'Leara]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{CN-G}}||{{COM-S}}||||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-G}}{{ADM-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Caiti na Shaheen]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Caiti na Shaheen]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[CeNedra Doin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[CeNedra Doin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Cordelia Narie]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Cordelia Narie]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Dawna Schinla]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Dawna Schinla]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Elania al'Manir]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| | + | | [[Elania al'Manir]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}||||[[File:ATParticipationSilver50.png|Amyrlin's Tournament Merit]]||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Estalia Walburga]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Estalia Walburga]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Evgren Padraigin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Evgren Padraigin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Faylinn Luin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Faylinn Luin]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | [[Fern al'Thorn]]||||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hylanna Selevare]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Hylanna Selevare]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| [[Idine Espanyas]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Idine Espanyas]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Inanna Landred]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Inanna Landred]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||{{GLO-G}}|||||||| |
− | |||
− | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jayne Thasthon]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Jayne Thasthon]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Jolene Hafwen]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Jolene Hafwen]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Khisanth al'Danya]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Khisanth al'Danya]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||{{COM-S}}{{ATT-S}}||||{{GRP-G}}||{{STA-G}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Liana Ceana]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}{{STA-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} | | [[Liana Ceana]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}{{STA-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Liandra da Miere]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Liandra da Miere]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Luna Morn]]||{{MM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}} | + | | [[Luna Morn]]||{{MM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{AMA-G}}||{{STA-S}}||||{{EDT-S}}|| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Mackiya al'Mora]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Mackiya al'Mora]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Mara Jade t'Bayana]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Mara Jade t'Bayana]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marra Madore]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Marra Madore]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Mychael Ritoryn]]||{{MM-S}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||||{{PRO-S}}|||| | | [[Mychael Ritoryn]]||{{MM-S}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||||{{PRO-S}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Naedys Channirra]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Naedys Channirra]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Napolde Surion]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Napolde Surion]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Niere al'Aman]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Niere al'Aman]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-G}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nyavene al'Meer]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}||{{PRO-S}}||{{EDT-G}}|| | | [[Nyavene al'Meer]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}||||{{STA-G}}{{STA-G}}||{{PRO-S}}||{{EDT-G}}|| | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Raeviendha al'Toma]]||{{MM-S}}{{SM-S}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}||||{{EDT-S}}|| | | [[Raeviendha al'Toma]]||{{MM-S}}{{SM-S}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}||||{{EDT-S}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Raina Tsornin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Raina Tsornin]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||{{LL-S}}||||||||||||||{{MEN-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Raylin Delayn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Raylin Delayn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}<br>{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||||||||{{MEN-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sa'areah Britthorn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Sa'areah Britthorn]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}||{{GRP-G}}{{CTL-G}}{{AMA-G}}{{KEA-G}}||{{EXE-G}}{{STA-S}}||||||{{SPO-S}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sarramy Valtiele]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | | [[Sarramy Valtiele]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-G}}|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Sharradin Desri]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}} | + | | [[Sharradin Desri]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||||||{{STA-S}}|||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sikozu O'men]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||||{{PRO-G}}|||| | | [[Sikozu O'men]]||{{MM-G}}||||||||||||{{PRO-G}}|||| | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| [[Skye Alani Galanodel]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Skye Alani Galanodel]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Slaine al'Eir]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | + | | [[Slaine al'Eir]]||{{MM-G}}{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vallen Draevis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | | [[Vallen Draevis]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | [[Winterdawn Lightheart]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{SPF-S}}{{MCA-S}} | + | | [[Winterdawn Lightheart]]||{{MM-G}}{{SM-G}}||||||{{SPF-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}{{MCA-S}}|||||||||| |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yellow Ajah Community]] | [[Category:Yellow Ajah Community]] | ||
[[Category:Community Group Merits]] | [[Category:Community Group Merits]] |
Revision as of 21:04, 14 April 2018
Merit Badges earned by Yellow Ajah as of April 14, 2018.
Tower Name | Membership | Events Leadership | Events Participation | Online Spirit | Wild Card | Administrative Service | Pro Bono | Publishers | Raising the Next Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amina Coram | |||||||||
Analaiya na'Imrath | |||||||||
Anika Forsyn | |||||||||
Arie Davion | Gleeman's Merit | ||||||||
Arien Nalaam | Logo Design Merit | ||||||||
Ark'chios Davien | |||||||||
Asalyn al'Morin | |||||||||
Autumn Sapphira | |||||||||
Branwyn al'Leara | |||||||||
Caiti na Shaheen | |||||||||
CeNedra Doin | |||||||||
Cimorene Traconnen | |||||||||
Cordelia Narie | |||||||||
Dawna Schinla | |||||||||
Elania al'Manir | |||||||||
Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd | |||||||||
Estalia Walburga | |||||||||
Evgren Padraigin | |||||||||
Faylinn Luin | |||||||||
Fern al'Thorn | |||||||||
Hylanna Selevare | |||||||||
Idine Espanyas | |||||||||
Inanna Landred | |||||||||
Jayne Thasthon | |||||||||
Jolene Hafwen | |||||||||
Khisanth al'Danya | |||||||||
Liana Ceana | |||||||||
Liandra da Miere | |||||||||
Luna Morn | |||||||||
Mackiya al'Mora | |||||||||
Mara Jade t'Bayana | |||||||||
Marra Madore | |||||||||
Mychael Ritoryn | |||||||||
Naedys Channirra | |||||||||
Napolde Surion | |||||||||
Niere al'Aman | |||||||||
Nyavene al'Meer | |||||||||
Paydron al'Pelgri | |||||||||
Raeviendha al'Toma | |||||||||
Raina Tsornin | |||||||||
Raylin Delayn | |||||||||
Sa'areah Britthorn | |||||||||
Sarramy Valtiele | |||||||||
Sharradin Desri | |||||||||
Sikozu O'men | |||||||||
Silena Telnõlewën | |||||||||
Skye Alani Galanodel | |||||||||
Slaine al'Eir | |||||||||
Vallen Draevis | |||||||||
Winterdawn Lightheart |