Difference between revisions of "2019 Awards"
(→Merits) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
2nd: [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Viola Al'Shinnen]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Xylina Tyloredrid]]<br> | 2nd: [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Viola Al'Shinnen]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Xylina Tyloredrid]]<br> | ||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
− | [[Agor Narsil]], [[Auri al'Chassit]], [[Kelvin | + | [[Agor Narsil]], [[Auri al'Chassit]], [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] |
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Melvar al'Caarn]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | 3rd: [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Melvar al'Caarn]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> |
Revision as of 16:30, 13 April 2019
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2019
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2019
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2019
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alexia Batel, Estalia Walburga, Kyla Sterling, Maeric Kelskaith, Mazarin Ashinar, Melisande Arneil, Osaka Demae, Taric Gillandred, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Alyccea Nymaessene, Aryela Dashtahd, Avery d'Itkarya, Aulrick Vendour, Raam Sho'am
1st: Carika Ambray, Illyria Corinye, Ixialdor Lathanril, Leira Galene, Liam al'Eire, Sailea Nerid
- Membership Silver
Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Falone Charpontier, Renia Tevron, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Ismene Gillandred, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Vallah al'Dera
2nd: Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Heron Tallamand, Isarma Maracanda, Melina Tashir
1st: Brandon Tataru, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala
- Senior Membership Silver
Amina Coram, Ixialdor Lathanril
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aloren Tarabutton, Arisaema Draconis, Atarah al'Norahn, Khisanth al'Danya, Manora al'Sara, Ne'mireth Delvar, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Aulrick Vendour, Brienen Ruthegar, Elia LePhant, Ghaul Ronshor, Loraella Melodie, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Marivea al'Corriyi, Thalin al'Dayne, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xylina Tyloredrid
- Membership Silver
Agor Narsil, Auri al'Chassit, Kelvin Sinclaer, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Atarah al'Norahn, Manora al'Sara, Melvar al'Caarn, Roland al'Kena, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Aleita Taviah, Alessandra Estelle, Brienen Ruthegar, Camlyn al'Carr, Enya Tawarwaith, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Slaine al'Eir, Thalin al'Dayne, Vashanka Val'rus,Whil al'Gwin
1st: Avelina Ermen, Emory Sheldon, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar
- Senior Membership Silver