Difference between revisions of "2013 Awards"
Toral Delvar (talk | contribs) (→Membership Merit) |
Toral Delvar (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
;Silver | ;Silver | ||
[[Adameera al’Pendara]], [[Adameus Kandahari]], [[Aeval Devi]], [[Aglorianna ConDoin]], [[Aintza Bisera]], [[Akalia Traylen]], [[Alaoan Kakarot]], [[Aldazar Tiarana]], [[Aldus Tyloredrid]], [[Alyccea Nymaessene]], [[Alyonne al’Moranne]], [[Amaryla Leper]], [[Amendra Roshan]], [[Anciena Chevaliear]], [[Ann al’Rahien]], [[Asandra al’Terra]], [[Astruian Katandoor]], [[Atane Valthon]], [[Aura Barahime]], [[Aves Keynes]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Baryd al’Syeen]], [[Bryce al’Mara]], [[Cadhla Aideen]], [[Cordelia Narie]], [[Daval Krish]], [[Dorissa Birmelli]], [[Ellenia Mardt]], [[Ellura DeLoir]], [[Elrawien Tyln]], [[Elvewynn Tiernd]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Erin al’Denael]], [[Euriel Than]], [[Fejes Zigana]], [[Ferra Nyvar]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Haderach Hilm]], [[Idine Espanyas]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Jynaeve Katsaphira]], [[Kaede Alduranai]], [[Kaelin Quinlan]], [[Khaona al’Corriyi]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Lorkind Dreamstrider]], [[Lucas al’Baine]], [[Luciana Carera]], [[Mellaine Murrai]], [[Merik Sihrera]], [[Myleaha Narisse]], [[Narysse a’Jahar]], [[Nyavene al’Meer]], [[Oliver al’Theorem]], [[Paderic Acbeare]], [[Raam Sho’am]], [[Rafka al’Aevon]], [[Saviendha Seara]], [[Slaine al’Eir]], [[Sri’vastra vel’Endaris]], [[Takara Nimodo]], [[Tayn Anoiya]], [[Torrie le’alma]], [[Ttosk Vendal]], [[Twibli Abaru]], [[Vallen Draevis]], [[Vealden Annalin]], [[Zimone Zarasri]] | [[Adameera al’Pendara]], [[Adameus Kandahari]], [[Aeval Devi]], [[Aglorianna ConDoin]], [[Aintza Bisera]], [[Akalia Traylen]], [[Alaoan Kakarot]], [[Aldazar Tiarana]], [[Aldus Tyloredrid]], [[Alyccea Nymaessene]], [[Alyonne al’Moranne]], [[Amaryla Leper]], [[Amendra Roshan]], [[Anciena Chevaliear]], [[Ann al’Rahien]], [[Asandra al’Terra]], [[Astruian Katandoor]], [[Atane Valthon]], [[Aura Barahime]], [[Aves Keynes]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Baryd al’Syeen]], [[Bryce al’Mara]], [[Cadhla Aideen]], [[Cordelia Narie]], [[Daval Krish]], [[Dorissa Birmelli]], [[Ellenia Mardt]], [[Ellura DeLoir]], [[Elrawien Tyln]], [[Elvewynn Tiernd]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Erin al’Denael]], [[Euriel Than]], [[Fejes Zigana]], [[Ferra Nyvar]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Haderach Hilm]], [[Idine Espanyas]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Jynaeve Katsaphira]], [[Kaede Alduranai]], [[Kaelin Quinlan]], [[Khaona al’Corriyi]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Lorkind Dreamstrider]], [[Lucas al’Baine]], [[Luciana Carera]], [[Mellaine Murrai]], [[Merik Sihrera]], [[Myleaha Narisse]], [[Narysse a’Jahar]], [[Nyavene al’Meer]], [[Oliver al’Theorem]], [[Paderic Acbeare]], [[Raam Sho’am]], [[Rafka al’Aevon]], [[Saviendha Seara]], [[Slaine al’Eir]], [[Sri’vastra vel’Endaris]], [[Takara Nimodo]], [[Tayn Anoiya]], [[Torrie le’alma]], [[Ttosk Vendal]], [[Twibli Abaru]], [[Vallen Draevis]], [[Vealden Annalin]], [[Zimone Zarasri]] | ||
− | ==Senior Membership Merit== | + | ===Senior Membership Merit=== |
;Gold | ;Gold | ||
[[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Aerien Millefiori]], [[Aeryth Astriaden]], [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Alaria Celentari]], [[Al'Cary Mandragoran]], [[Allin Sha'maer]], [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Alyssa Letherio]], [[Analaiya na'lmrath]], [[Anya Valerin]], [[Arien Nalaam]], [[Arn Oakenskye]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Azrael al'Letifer]], [[Ban al'Seen]], [[Caiti na Shaheen]], [[Cathel Dreng]], [[Chorysteana Dovienya]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Darim Pelegro]], [[Defen Estrator]], [[Egere el'Pyne]], [[Eilastri Melidere]], [[Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd]], [[Estalia Walburga]], [[Estyrien al'Halien]], [[Evgren Padraigin]], [[Faylinn Luin]], [[Foraek Dragoran]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Gwendolyne Manshiera]], [[Gwynidon Camyrin]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Inanna Landred]], [[Jahem al'Arathul]], [[Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn]], [[Jalen te'Kreg]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Jolene Hafwen]], [[Josef al'March]], [[Katina Ralstone]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Kytera al'Sauvin]], [[Kytheria al'Shea]], [[Kyyri Moran]], [[Laithean al'Grifendora]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Liana Ceana]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Mac al'Bannon]], [[Mackiya al'Mora]], [[Maeric Kelskaith]], [[Mara Jade t'Bayana]], [[Marek Ozziman]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Marra Madore]], [[Mathei Kardone]], [[Mazarin Ashinar]], [[Mellyn al'Baya]], [[Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid]], [[Miriya ay'Anne]], [[Moradi Lopanes]], [[Morgana Le Far]], [[Morni Stowers]], [[Nairah Tarak]], [[Napolde Surion]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Noelyn alDenael]], [[Oddey Bird]], [[Paydron al'Pelgri]], [[Paydron al'Pelgri]], [[Raevyn Tsornin]], [[Raina Tsornin]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Raylin Delayn]], [[Rebekah Demadrek]], [[Rijomu Sezain]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Sayerin Assnobahr]], [[Sean al'Dragoran]], [[Sela Narian]], [[Selendra Rainshee]], [[Sharradin Desri]], [[Silena Telnõlewën]], [[Sothalis Braevin]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]], [[Sunri Sewatcher]], [[Tricia Greenleaf]], [[Yurjan Braevin]] | [[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Aerien Millefiori]], [[Aeryth Astriaden]], [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Alaria Celentari]], [[Al'Cary Mandragoran]], [[Allin Sha'maer]], [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Alyssa Letherio]], [[Analaiya na'lmrath]], [[Anya Valerin]], [[Arien Nalaam]], [[Arn Oakenskye]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Azrael al'Letifer]], [[Ban al'Seen]], [[Caiti na Shaheen]], [[Cathel Dreng]], [[Chorysteana Dovienya]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Darim Pelegro]], [[Defen Estrator]], [[Egere el'Pyne]], [[Eilastri Melidere]], [[Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd]], [[Estalia Walburga]], [[Estyrien al'Halien]], [[Evgren Padraigin]], [[Faylinn Luin]], [[Foraek Dragoran]], [[Giles Ru'Orden]], [[Gwendolyne Manshiera]], [[Gwynidon Camyrin]], [[Ilissa al'Nari]], [[Inanna Landred]], [[Jahem al'Arathul]], [[Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn]], [[Jalen te'Kreg]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Jolene Hafwen]], [[Josef al'March]], [[Katina Ralstone]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Kytera al'Sauvin]], [[Kytheria al'Shea]], [[Kyyri Moran]], [[Laithean al'Grifendora]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Liana Ceana]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Mac al'Bannon]], [[Mackiya al'Mora]], [[Maeric Kelskaith]], [[Mara Jade t'Bayana]], [[Marek Ozziman]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Marra Madore]], [[Mathei Kardone]], [[Mazarin Ashinar]], [[Mellyn al'Baya]], [[Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid]], [[Miriya ay'Anne]], [[Moradi Lopanes]], [[Morgana Le Far]], [[Morni Stowers]], [[Nairah Tarak]], [[Napolde Surion]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Noelyn alDenael]], [[Oddey Bird]], [[Paydron al'Pelgri]], [[Paydron al'Pelgri]], [[Raevyn Tsornin]], [[Raina Tsornin]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Raylin Delayn]], [[Rebekah Demadrek]], [[Rijomu Sezain]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Sayerin Assnobahr]], [[Sean al'Dragoran]], [[Sela Narian]], [[Selendra Rainshee]], [[Sharradin Desri]], [[Silena Telnõlewën]], [[Sothalis Braevin]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]], [[Sunri Sewatcher]], [[Tricia Greenleaf]], [[Yurjan Braevin]] | ||
;Silver | ;Silver | ||
[[Adameus Kandahari]], [[Adoen Calloden]], [[Aidana Astyanax]], [[Amarande al’Kalin]], [[Anduin Spartan]], [[Anigrel Tavadon]], [[Asalyn al’Morin]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Aves Keynes]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Berior Alaeyn]], [[Braedan Fearghal]], [[Cieon Maralyn]], [[Cimorene Traconnen]], [[Cinnamin Draconna]], [[D’Ran al’Fir]], [[Dorelei Verreuil]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Garion al’ Toray]], [[Gerrok Grenshaw]], [[Izanagi Asklepios]], [[Jeryn Lekar]], [[John al’Ramin]], [[Kalina Teshare]], [[Keara Careen]], [[Lucas al’Baine]], [[Luciana Carera]], [[Marrow Rahien]], [[Meilen Gevedon]], [[Qamra Daielin]], [[Rienn al’Etyra]], [[Rinwyn Sihrera]], [[Riveille Anjeytal]], [[Rodi Leg’na Krad]], [[Roywyn Kitarama]], [[Saviendha Seara]], [[Sindra Bell]], [[Taika Vinh]], [[Twibli Abaru]], [[Valena Dalmere]], [[Vealdan Annalin]], [[Whil al’Gwin]], [[Yamaal Morlovan]], [[Yveva Orer]], [[Zyathlith Ridaltae]] | [[Adameus Kandahari]], [[Adoen Calloden]], [[Aidana Astyanax]], [[Amarande al’Kalin]], [[Anduin Spartan]], [[Anigrel Tavadon]], [[Asalyn al’Morin]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Aves Keynes]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Berior Alaeyn]], [[Braedan Fearghal]], [[Cieon Maralyn]], [[Cimorene Traconnen]], [[Cinnamin Draconna]], [[D’Ran al’Fir]], [[Dorelei Verreuil]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Garion al’ Toray]], [[Gerrok Grenshaw]], [[Izanagi Asklepios]], [[Jeryn Lekar]], [[John al’Ramin]], [[Kalina Teshare]], [[Keara Careen]], [[Lucas al’Baine]], [[Luciana Carera]], [[Marrow Rahien]], [[Meilen Gevedon]], [[Qamra Daielin]], [[Rienn al’Etyra]], [[Rinwyn Sihrera]], [[Riveille Anjeytal]], [[Rodi Leg’na Krad]], [[Roywyn Kitarama]], [[Saviendha Seara]], [[Sindra Bell]], [[Taika Vinh]], [[Twibli Abaru]], [[Valena Dalmere]], [[Vealdan Annalin]], [[Whil al’Gwin]], [[Yamaal Morlovan]], [[Yveva Orer]], [[Zyathlith Ridaltae]] | ||
+ | ===Local Liaison=== | ||
+ | ;Gold | ||
+ | [[Alwyn da’Cara]] | ||
+ | ;Silver | ||
+ | [[Arien Nalaam]], [[Atreyu Silverstar]], [[Erin al’Denael]], [[Jalen te’Kreg]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Mhor Rioghain Blathnaid]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Rhianna Solstice]] | ||
+ | ===Committee Head=== | ||
+ | ;Gold | ||
+ | [[Adina al'Mari]], [[Nyarin al’Batera]] | ||
+ | ===Camp Nurse=== | ||
+ | ;Gold | ||
+ | [[Branwyn al'Leara]] | ||
+ | ==Extraordinary Service== | ||
+ | ;Silver | ||
+ | [[Sean al'Dragoran]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
[[Category:2013]] | [[Category:2013]] | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Revision as of 18:46, 21 March 2013
The Amyrlin's Awards, Keeper's Awards, Member's Choice Awards and Merit Badges awarded for 2013
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Member of the Year: Leora Oldessroth
- Philanthropist of the Year: Lillian O'Neeus
- Unsung Servant: Atreyu
- Volunteer of the Year: Kytheria al'Shea
Keeper's Awards
Not yet Awarded
Member's Choice Awards
- Most Entertaining Board Poster - Belgareth Kiarc
- Most Entertaining In Chat - Azi al'Thone
- Liveliest Current Events Debater - Kelgan al'Moranwin
- Biggest Lurker -Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin
- Snarkiest Member - Pip al'Dealys
- Most Artistic Member - Aryawnah Federov
- Best Bonded Couple - Azi al'Thone & Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach
- Best Tower Couple - Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach & Jaim al'Bearach
- Best Avatar - Taelinn Dolivras
- Friendliest Member - Sa'areah Britthorn
- Funniest Member - Azi al'Thone
- Most Welcoming Member - Winterdawn al'Lerlie
- Most “In-the-Know” Member - Dralyn Montsier
- Member You’d Most Like to Meet In-Real-Life - Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male - Padron Kerenmosa
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Female - Chalisea Ridgedawn & Roheryn Galghandhrei
- Outstanding Gaidin Involvement - Stephen Lightheart
- Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement - Winterdawn al'Lerlie
- Extraordinary Administrative or Staff Service - Ubahsur Kindellaer
- Most Discerning Moderator - Morrighan Daghdera
- Most Discerning Chat Operator - Bela
- Member You’d Most Like to go Out for a Night on the Town With - Vivianna L'antreau
- Most Likely to Survive the Last Battle - Doneavan al'Keavin
- Staff or Admin Member Most Likely to Take Over the Tower – For Real - Serenla Tamowith
- Most Likely to Be Eaten by a Trolloc - Jeffan Caliarthan
- Most Likely to Win a Contest at the State Fair - Katherine Avery
Merit Badges
January
Membership Merit
- Gold
Aavyn Eirinon, Adina al'Mari, Adoen Calloden, Aerien Millefiori, Aeryth Astriaden, Aidana Astyanax, Al'Cary Mandoragon, Alanar Tansden, Alaria Celetari, Allin Sha'maer, Alondrian Heartsbane, Altheon Tyrathos, Alyssa Letherio, Analaiya na'Imrath, Anduin Spartan, Anigrel Tavadon, Anya Valerin, Arafel al Dama, Arazin Dramorgan, Arelai Seiklan, Arien Nalaam, Arn Oakenskye, Asalyn al'Morin, Asine Dormandi, Atarah al'Norahn, Azrael al'Letifer, Ban al'Seen, Bekki al'Joran, Berior Alaeyn, Berlin al'Canto, Caiti na Shaheen, Camyrin, Cariyad Teridal, Cathel Dreng, Cedric Chang, Chorysteana Dovienya, Cieon Maralyn, Cimorene Traconnen, Cinnamin Draconna, Corian Talvor, Cursor Wrathwind, Cynan Machae, D'Ran al'Fir, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Daromin Armanes, Deckard Kane, Dorelei Verreuil, Ebona din Casei, Egara d'Sache, Egere el'Pyne, Eilastri Melidere, Elanda Tonil, Elania al'Manir, Elissa Roshan, Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd, Estalia Walburga, Estyrien al'Halien, Evgren Padraigin, Faylinn Luin, Foraek Dragoran, Garahiem Fletcher, Garion al' Toray, Gerrok Grenshaw, Giles Ru'Orden, Gwendolyne Manshiera, Gwynidon, Halan Leion, Hanajima al'Cere, Hasan Iesa Al'Anzi, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Izanagi Asklepios, Jahem al'Arathul, Jakeb Morson t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jer Kegan, Jeryn Lekar, John al'Ramin, Jolene Hafwen, Josef al'March, Kailen Montresor, Kalina Teshare, Katina Ralstone, Keara Careen, Kyla Sterling, Kymo Ambray, Kytera al'Sauvin, Kytheria al'Shea, Kyyri Moran, Laithean al'Grifendora, Laurienne Corana, Leilwyn al'Raen, Liana Ceana, Liandra da Miere, Lyinar Seregon, Lyixn al'Yari, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maeric Kelskaith, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Marek Ozziman, Marlinya Nedruine, Marra Madore, Martele d'Acre, Mathei Kardone, Mazarin Ashinar, Meilen Gevedon, Melania al'Larwind, Mellyn al'Baya, Mhor Rioghain Blathnaid, Miliham Rastoubel, Mirette Kasabian, Miriya ay'Anne, Moradi Lopanes, Morgana Le Far, Moriendar Amechi, Morni Stowers, Myriam Drendi, Nairah Tarak, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Neol al'Wahid, Nessa Valrach, Noelyn alDenael, Oddey Bird, Paydron al'Pelgri, Qamra Daielin, Quinlan Isindil, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randle al'Ren, Raylin Delayn, Rebekah Demadrek, Rienn al'Etyra, Rijomu Sezain, Rinwyn Sihrera, Riveille Anjeytal, Robertus Cain, Rodi Leg'na Krad, Roland al'Kena, Roywyn Kitarama, Sayerin Assnobahr, Sean al'Dragoran, Sela Narian, Selendra Rainshee, Sharradin Desri, Silena Telnolewen, Sindra Bell, Skye Alani Galanodel, Sonea Ilandred, Sothalis Braevin, Stasia t'Andrei, Sunri Sewatcher, Taika Vinh, Tenedos Therwene, Thalya Nyale, Tricia Greenleaf, Valena Dalmere, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwyn, Yamaal Morlovan, Yurjan Braevin, Yveva Orer, Zyathlith Ridaltae
- Silver
Adameera al’Pendara, Adameus Kandahari, Aeval Devi, Aglorianna ConDoin, Aintza Bisera, Akalia Traylen, Alaoan Kakarot, Aldazar Tiarana, Aldus Tyloredrid, Alyccea Nymaessene, Alyonne al’Moranne, Amaryla Leper, Amendra Roshan, Anciena Chevaliear, Ann al’Rahien, Asandra al’Terra, Astruian Katandoor, Atane Valthon, Aura Barahime, Aves Keynes, Barmacral Tigana, Baryd al’Syeen, Bryce al’Mara, Cadhla Aideen, Cordelia Narie, Daval Krish, Dorissa Birmelli, Ellenia Mardt, Ellura DeLoir, Elrawien Tyln, Elvewynn Tiernd, Emp Orer, Erin al’Denael, Euriel Than, Fejes Zigana, Ferra Nyvar, Gedhan Audax, Ghaul Ronshor, Haderach Hilm, Idine Espanyas, Ilyana Mandorallen, Ivanor Winshaw, Jynaeve Katsaphira, Kaede Alduranai, Kaelin Quinlan, Khaona al’Corriyi, Lenore Carvoe, Lorkind Dreamstrider, Lucas al’Baine, Luciana Carera, Mellaine Murrai, Merik Sihrera, Myleaha Narisse, Narysse a’Jahar, Nyavene al’Meer, Oliver al’Theorem, Paderic Acbeare, Raam Sho’am, Rafka al’Aevon, Saviendha Seara, Slaine al’Eir, Sri’vastra vel’Endaris, Takara Nimodo, Tayn Anoiya, Torrie le’alma, Ttosk Vendal, Twibli Abaru, Vallen Draevis, Vealden Annalin, Zimone Zarasri
Senior Membership Merit
- Gold
Aavyn Eirinon, Adina al'Mari, Aerien Millefiori, Aeryth Astriaden, Alanar Tansden, Alaria Celentari, Al'Cary Mandragoran, Allin Sha'maer, Aloren Tarabutton, Alyssa Letherio, Analaiya na'lmrath, Anya Valerin, Arien Nalaam, Arn Oakenskye, Atarah al'Norahn, Azrael al'Letifer, Ban al'Seen, Caiti na Shaheen, Cathel Dreng, Chorysteana Dovienya, Cursor Wrathwind, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Defen Estrator, Egere el'Pyne, Eilastri Melidere, Emia al'Cuen ay SilverWynd, Estalia Walburga, Estyrien al'Halien, Evgren Padraigin, Faylinn Luin, Foraek Dragoran, Giles Ru'Orden, Gwendolyne Manshiera, Gwynidon Camyrin, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Jahem al'Arathul, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jolene Hafwen, Josef al'March, Katina Ralstone, Kyla Sterling, Kytera al'Sauvin, Kytheria al'Shea, Kyyri Moran, Laithean al'Grifendora, Leilwyn al'Raen, Liana Ceana, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maeric Kelskaith, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Marek Ozziman, Marlinya Nedruine, Marra Madore, Mathei Kardone, Mazarin Ashinar, Mellyn al'Baya, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Miriya ay'Anne, Moradi Lopanes, Morgana Le Far, Morni Stowers, Nairah Tarak, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Noelyn alDenael, Oddey Bird, Paydron al'Pelgri, Paydron al'Pelgri, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randle al'Ren, Raylin Delayn, Rebekah Demadrek, Rijomu Sezain, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Sayerin Assnobahr, Sean al'Dragoran, Sela Narian, Selendra Rainshee, Sharradin Desri, Silena Telnõlewën, Sothalis Braevin, Stasia t'Andrei, Sunri Sewatcher, Tricia Greenleaf, Yurjan Braevin
- Silver
Adameus Kandahari, Adoen Calloden, Aidana Astyanax, Amarande al’Kalin, Anduin Spartan, Anigrel Tavadon, Asalyn al’Morin, Autumn Sapphira, Aves Keynes, Ayendra Kisharad, Berior Alaeyn, Braedan Fearghal, Cieon Maralyn, Cimorene Traconnen, Cinnamin Draconna, D’Ran al’Fir, Dorelei Verreuil, Ebona din Casei, Elanda Tonil, Emp Orer, Garion al’ Toray, Gerrok Grenshaw, Izanagi Asklepios, Jeryn Lekar, John al’Ramin, Kalina Teshare, Keara Careen, Lucas al’Baine, Luciana Carera, Marrow Rahien, Meilen Gevedon, Qamra Daielin, Rienn al’Etyra, Rinwyn Sihrera, Riveille Anjeytal, Rodi Leg’na Krad, Roywyn Kitarama, Saviendha Seara, Sindra Bell, Taika Vinh, Twibli Abaru, Valena Dalmere, Vealdan Annalin, Whil al’Gwin, Yamaal Morlovan, Yveva Orer, Zyathlith Ridaltae
Local Liaison
- Gold
- Silver
Arien Nalaam, Atreyu Silverstar, Erin al’Denael, Jalen te’Kreg, Lenore Carvoe, Mhor Rioghain Blathnaid, Neisa Alibrylla, Rhianna Solstice
Committee Head
- Gold
Adina al'Mari, Nyarin al’Batera
Camp Nurse
- Gold
Extraordinary Service
- Silver