Difference between revisions of "2021 Awards"
(name change) |
(added july merits) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
===July=== | ===July=== | ||
+ | ;Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Arafel al Dama]], [[Arazin Dramorgan]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Siera al'Cere]], [[Soronhen Ciryaher]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Chalisea Ridgedawn]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Imzadi Hopewind]], [[Pol Rohanson]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Cahr Ystian]], [[Calen Velervron]], [[Thaddius al'Guy]] | ||
+ | ;Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Bracken Farthyne]], [[Cinna Vrammar]], [[Kalis Flynn]], [[Viriva al'Dere]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Anirfyan Dayen]], [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Roshen Aldazar]], [[Serenla Tamowith]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Mellaine Murrai]], [[Naedys Channirra]], [[Naeris Vell'sean]], [[Paderic Acbeare]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Officer Merit Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Cassie Dainar]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Merit Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Ilverin Matriam]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Merit Silver | ||
+ | [[Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum]], [[Randalren]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Pro Bono Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[Alyssa Letherio]] (Legal) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Pro Bono Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Ilverin Matriam]] (Graphical) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Mentor Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Darim Pelegro]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Group Service Merit | ||
+ | [[Eliza al'Shaw]] (Yellow) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Camp Nurse Merit Silver | ||
+ | [[Bryher al'Venna]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Spirit Merit | ||
+ | [[Arella Mathara]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Climbing the Ladder | ||
+ | [[Aleita Taviah]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Reporter Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Jahily al'Karee]] | ||
===October=== | ===October=== |
Revision as of 10:11, 12 August 2021
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2021
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2021
- Administrator of the Year: Barmacral Tigana
- Administrator of the Year: Jahily al'Karee
- Administrator of the Year: Thaddius al'Guy
- Administrator of the Year: Stasia t'Andrei
- Staff Member of the Year: Polegnyn Nemeara
- Staff Member of the Year: Siera al'Cere
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2021
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Adra Ceana, Anigrel Tavadon, Cieon Maralyn, Deoan Kakarot, Emerylde niRohan, Idris ab Enyon, Jordan Rayne, Katherine Avery, Keisha al'Benn, Naedys Channirra
2nd: Avendaella Tikvah, Belgareth Kiarc, Deirfiur al'Calder, Eva Wartooth, Keladria Tulin, Kessa Toireann, Leo Kian, Miya Kiyoshi, Sarramy Valtiele, Seraph Delandra, Venric Methalion
1st: Ellura DeLoir, Nebka Galyn
- Membership Silver
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Arn Oakenskye, Doneavan al'Keavin, Morwynna Raevyn, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Taylee Val'en
2nd: Addelyn al'Vera, Ben al'Den, Nyavene al'Meer, Zimone Zarasri
1st: Ahmyra al'Ruley, Dnae Ila, Stephen Lightheart
- Senior Membership Silver
Calen Velervron, Polegnyn Nemeara
- Officer Silver
- Executive Silver
- Admin Gold
Aduiavas Ida, Barmacral Tigana
- Admin Silver
Faeril Munlear, Katherine Avery, Kitan Tataru
- Staff Gold
2nd: Raam Sho'am
1st: Alora Sionn, Raeviendha al'Toma
- Staff Silver
Aintza Bisera, Bayrd al'Syeen, Brienen Ruthegar, Roheryn Galghandhrei
- Pro Bono Gold
Mendo Cath (Technology)
- Pro Bono Silver
Elia LePhant (Graphics)
- Epic Prank
Adolla Ceryia, Alenya Al'Roran, Alexstrasz Ruskein, Aloren Tarabutton, Xander Silverstar, Barmacral Tigana, Calen Velervron, Cassie Dainar, Elia LePhant, Eluial Aldaran, Keara Careen, Keladria Tulin, Leira Galene, Lillian O'Neeus, Loraella Melodie, Rhed al'Tere, Rhianna Solstice, Stasia t'Andrei, Tallan Daar, Thaddius al'Guy, Venric Methalion, Yarrow Al'Vare, Zashara Sho'am
- Alchemist
- Amyrlin's Award
Alenya Al'Roran, Elia LePhant, Kyla Sterling, Vivianna L'antreau
- Group Service
Brynden von Brazilius (Citizen), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Calen Velervron (Mahdi'in d'ma Dieb)
- Gleeman Gold
Alenya Al'Roran, Thaddius al'Guy
- Gleeman Silver
Axis m'Troutilas, Jocasta Braithe, Thaddius al'Guy
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Arafel al Dama, Xander Silverstar, Jeryn Lekar, Kailen Montresor, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Mirandha Laflor, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Riveille Anjeytal, Tyeslan Al'Monhan
2nd: Alcyon Devrix, Amela Ba'asa, Anika Forsyn, Bryher al'Venna, Deleios Cherchenuit, Izabella Serra, Nethanel al'Tere, Tomeina Raieese
- Membership Silver
Alenya Al'Roran, Bruce al'Kay, Eliera Vaeldhrin, Juliya Karisu
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Adina al'Mari, Andra Mikolan, Anya Valerin, Cursor Wrathwind, Eireann Namar, Elia LePhant, Estalia Walburga, Giles Ru'Orden, Ilissa al'Nari, Jalen te'Kreg, Mathei Kardone
2nd: Adra Ceana, Aduiavas Ida, Avery d'Itkarya, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Chiyuki Nohara, Gedhan Audax, Halosia Paage, Ivanor Winshaw, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Narysse a'Jahar, Onis O'Leia
1st: Sarramy Valtiele
- Senior Membership Silver
- Staff Gold
3rd: Eniara Kisharad
1st: Calypsa al'Nicolai, Ealandrelle Melyma
- Staff Silver
Alexstrasz Ruskein, Ashara Koh'inor, Dreia Raieese, Eliza al'Shaw, Estalia Walburga
- Group Pride
- Reporter Silver
Aleita Taviah, Alenya Al'Roran, Ilverin Matriam
- Climbing the Ladder
- Committee Head Silver
- Local Liaison Silver
Aleita Taviah, Leilwyn al'Raen, Napolde Surion
- Attendance Gold
- Keeper's Award
Barmacral Tigana, Jahily al'Karee, Thaddius al'Guy, Stasia t'Andrei, Polegnyn Nemeara, Siera al'Cere
July
- Membership Gold
3rd: Arafel al Dama, Arazin Dramorgan, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kerwin Thaumiel, Siera al'Cere, Soronhen Ciryaher
2nd: Chalisea Ridgedawn, Elanda Tonil, Imzadi Hopewind, Pol Rohanson, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
1st: Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Thaddius al'Guy
- Membership Silver
Bracken Farthyne, Cinna Vrammar, Kalis Flynn, Viriva al'Dere
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Anirfyan Dayen, Bayrd al'Syeen, Roshen Aldazar, Serenla Tamowith
2nd: Mellaine Murrai, Naedys Channirra, Naeris Vell'sean, Paderic Acbeare
1st: Cahalan Sothron, Ixialdor Lathanril
- Senior Membership Silver
Kelvin Sinclaer, Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum
- Officer Merit Gold
3rd: Cassie Dainar
- Staff Merit Gold
3rd: Ilverin Matriam
- Staff Merit Silver
Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum, Randalren
- Pro Bono Gold Merit
Alyssa Letherio (Legal)
- Pro Bono Silver Merit
Ilverin Matriam (Graphical)
- Mentor Silver Merit
- Group Service Merit
Eliza al'Shaw (Yellow)
- Camp Nurse Merit Silver
- Spirit Merit
- Climbing the Ladder
- Reporter Silver Merit