Difference between revisions of "2022 Awards"
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) |
(→Merits) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
===April=== | ===April=== | ||
+ | ;Membership Gold Merit | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Braedan Fearghal]], [[Daegan Al'Calder]], [[Iteran al'Wahid]], [[Ky Alduranai]], [[Lucas al'Baine]], [[Melana al'Cairera]], [[Melina Tashir]], [[Rafka al'Aevon]], [[Sorcha Al'Verdan]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Jennithel Al'Bayern]], [[Kassina Tendar]], [[Sin Selar]], [[Vendri al'Varrak]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Fern al'Thorn]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Membership Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Aratouial Delafeld]], [[Arella Mathara]], [[Trystyne Telyan]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Senior Membership Gold Merit | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Ilenna Aramiz]], [[Velaris Ly'enn]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Jennithel Al'Bayern]], [[Laralelle Susandrea]], [[Nethanel al'Tere]], [[Pol Rohanson]], [[Siusane al'Cuyler]], [[Winterdawn Lightheart]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Alyccea Nymaessene]], [[Ashara Koh'inor]], [[Deleios Cherchenuit]], [[Elania al'Manir]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Senior Membership Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Alenya Al'Roran]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Admin Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[Qamra Daielin]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Admin Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Vendri al'Varrak]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Gold Merit | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Ty al'Djinn]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Alenya Al'Roran]], [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Esteban Diego]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Arella Mathara]], [[Jahily al'Karee]], [[Lyndo Shiranui]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Group Service Merit | ||
+ | [[Cinna Vrammar]] (Accepted and Soldiers) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Virtual Events Merit - Epic Event | ||
+ | [[Erin al'Denael]] <!-- Forum Triad Olympiad --> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Epic Prank Merit | ||
+ | [[Yenie Antagar]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Climbing the Ladder Merit | ||
+ | [[Morrighan Daghdera]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Reporter Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Dar'Jen Ab Owain]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Writing Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Ilverin Matriam]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Teaching Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Alora Sionn]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Classroom Participation Merit | ||
+ | [[Nandi el'Shahir]] | ||
===July=== | ===July=== |
Revision as of 00:41, 20 April 2022
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
Keeper's Awards
Members' Choice Awards
Merits
January
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Aleita Taviah, Brienen Ruthegar, Elanda Tonil, Enya Tawarwaith, Ibon Caseï, Lia Kellenit, Miliham Rastoubel, Mystica Ari'Yena, Neol al'Wahid, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sonea Ilandred, Tsubasa Kamui
1st: Devonna Harren, Ephrem Elpidius, Grimketill Arjuna, Rowain Sikar, Tobias Carawin
- Membership Silver Merit
Dar'Jen Ab Owain, Lyndo Shiranui, Myriam Asynja, Tayre Isaelli
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Eriana Avin, Kiana A'Jadein, Maeric Kelskaith, Melisande Arneil, Morgana Arakos, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Erin al'Denael, Jeral Mazur, Lauraine al'Thone, Loraella Melodie, Marivea al'Corriyi, Siera al'Cere, Taelinn Dolivras
1st: Izabella Serra, Mychael Ritoryn, Tyeslan Al'Monhan
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Officer Gold Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Aintza Bisera, Calen Velervron
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Aduiavas Ida
1st: Cassie Dainar, Thaddius al'Guy
- Staff Silver Merit
Miliham Rastoubel, Polegnyn Nemeara, Rhed al'Tere
- Group Service Merit
Aleita Taviah (Green Ajah), Cattrin al'Modrah (White Ajah), Nadezhda al'Lanahrin (Novices and Recruits), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Siusane al'Cuyler (Red Ajah)
- Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn, Cassie Dainar, Ilverin Matriam, Siera al'Cere
- Member’s Choice Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn (2), Elia LePhant, Jahily al'Karee, Lyndo Shiranui, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Nadezhda al'Lanahrin, Thaddius al'Guy, Toral Delvar
April
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Amarande al'Kalin, Braedan Fearghal, Daegan Al'Calder, Iteran al'Wahid, Ky Alduranai, Lucas al'Baine, Melana al'Cairera, Melina Tashir, Rafka al'Aevon, Sorcha Al'Verdan
2nd: Jennithel Al'Bayern, Kassina Tendar, Sin Selar, Vendri al'Varrak
1st: Fern al'Thorn
- Membership Silver Merit
Aratouial Delafeld, Arella Mathara, Trystyne Telyan
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Ilenna Aramiz, Velaris Ly'enn
2nd: Jennithel Al'Bayern, Laralelle Susandrea, Nethanel al'Tere, Pol Rohanson, Siusane al'Cuyler, Winterdawn Lightheart
1st: Alyccea Nymaessene, Ashara Koh'inor, Deleios Cherchenuit, Elania al'Manir
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Admin Gold Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Nymala Ingasy, Vendri al'Varrak
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Ty al'Djinn
1st: Alenya Al'Roran, Bayrd al'Syeen, Esteban Diego
- Staff Silver Merit
Arella Mathara, Jahily al'Karee, Lyndo Shiranui
- Group Service Merit
Cinna Vrammar (Accepted and Soldiers)
- Virtual Events Merit - Epic Event
- Epic Prank Merit
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
- Reporter Silver Merit
- Writing Silver Merit
- Teaching Silver Merit
- Classroom Participation Merit