Difference between revisions of "2019 Awards"
(→July) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) (clean-up) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
2nd: [[Alyccea Nymaessene]], [[Aryela Dashtahd]], [[Avery d'Itkarya]], [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Raam Sho'am]]<br> | 2nd: [[Alyccea Nymaessene]], [[Aryela Dashtahd]], [[Avery d'Itkarya]], [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Raam Sho'am]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Carika Ambray]], [[Illyria Corinye]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Sailea Nerid]] | 1st: [[Carika Ambray]], [[Illyria Corinye]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Sailea Nerid]] | ||
+ | |||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Cahr Ystian]], [[Calen Velervron]], [[Falone Charpontier]], [[Renia Tevron]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] | [[Cahr Ystian]], [[Calen Velervron]], [[Falone Charpontier]], [[Renia Tevron]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Ismene Gillandred]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Vallah al'Dera]]<br> | 3rd: [[Ismene Gillandred]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Vallah al'Dera]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Anigrel Tavadon]], [[Heron Tallamand]], [[Isarma Maracanda]], [[Melina Tashir]]<br> | 2nd: [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Anigrel Tavadon]], [[Heron Tallamand]], [[Isarma Maracanda]], [[Melina Tashir]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Enelya al'Morna]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Vendri al'Varrak]], [[Verscen Ter Sala]] | 1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Enelya al'Morna]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Vendri al'Varrak]], [[Verscen Ter Sala]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Silver | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
[[Amina Coram]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]] | [[Amina Coram]], [[Ixialdor Lathanril]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
3rd: [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Arisaema Draconis]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Ne'mireth Delvar]], [[Tian el'Nvidia]], [[Tree al'Rotture]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | 3rd: [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Arisaema Draconis]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Ne'mireth Delvar]], [[Tian el'Nvidia]], [[Tree al'Rotture]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Viola Al'Shinnen]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Xylina Tyloredrid]]<br> | 2nd: [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Ghaul Ronshor]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Viola Al'Shinnen]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Xylina Tyloredrid]]<br> | ||
+ | |||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Agor Narsil]], [[Auri al'Chassit]], [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] | [[Agor Narsil]], [[Auri al'Chassit]], [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Zelinea Aldevron]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Melvar al'Caarn]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | 3rd: [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Melvar al'Caarn]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Yenie Antagar]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Adoen Calloden]], [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alessandra Estelle]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Camlyn al'Carr]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Rehtaeh al'Navi]], [[Slaine al'Eir]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Vashanka Val'rus]],[[Whil al'Gwin]]<br> | 2nd: [[Adoen Calloden]], [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alessandra Estelle]], [[Brienen Ruthegar]], [[Camlyn al'Carr]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Manon Lumen]], [[Manora al'Sara]], [[Rehtaeh al'Navi]], [[Slaine al'Eir]], [[Thalin al'Dayne]], [[Vashanka Val'rus]],[[Whil al'Gwin]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Emory Sheldon]], [[Kassidy Rose DaiShan]], [[Kassina Tendar]] | 1st: [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Emory Sheldon]], [[Kassidy Rose DaiShan]], [[Kassina Tendar]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Silver | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
[[Alcyon Devrix]], [[Sailea Nerid]] | [[Alcyon Devrix]], [[Sailea Nerid]] | ||
+ | |||
;Officer Gold | ;Officer Gold | ||
2nd: [[Rhed al'Tere]] | 2nd: [[Rhed al'Tere]] | ||
+ | |||
;Executive Silver | ;Executive Silver | ||
[[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | ||
+ | |||
;Administrator Gold | ;Administrator Gold | ||
[[Arie Davion]] | [[Arie Davion]] | ||
+ | |||
;Administrator Silver | ;Administrator Silver | ||
[[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Alora Sionn]] | [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Alora Sionn]] | ||
+ | |||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
2nd: [[Kitan Tataru]]<br> | 2nd: [[Kitan Tataru]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Qamra Daielin]] | 1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Qamra Daielin]] | ||
+ | |||
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
[[Kaldam Luciere]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Martinis Clarkey]] | [[Kaldam Luciere]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Martinis Clarkey]] | ||
+ | |||
;Pro Bono Gold | ;Pro Bono Gold | ||
[[Kerwin Thaumiel]] (IT), [[Mychael Ritoryn]] (IT), [[Vealdan Annalin]] (IT) | [[Kerwin Thaumiel]] (IT), [[Mychael Ritoryn]] (IT), [[Vealdan Annalin]] (IT) | ||
+ | |||
;Attendance Silver | ;Attendance Silver | ||
[[Enya Tawarwaith]] | [[Enya Tawarwaith]] | ||
+ | |||
;Sponsorship | ;Sponsorship | ||
[[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Eli Soljourn]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Eli Soljourn]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | ||
+ | |||
;Tournament Participation | ;Tournament Participation | ||
[[Elania al'Manir]], [[Nymala Ingasy]] | [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Nymala Ingasy]] | ||
+ | |||
;Gleeman Gold | ;Gleeman Gold | ||
[[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]], [[Zashara Sho'am]] | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]], [[Zashara Sho'am]] | ||
+ | |||
;Gleeman Silver | ;Gleeman Silver | ||
[[Alora Sionn]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Leira Galene]] | [[Alora Sionn]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Leira Galene]] | ||
+ | |||
;Climbing the Ladder | ;Climbing the Ladder | ||
[[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
+ | |||
;Keeper's Award | ;Keeper's Award | ||
[[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Tallan Daar]] | [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Tallan Daar]] | ||
+ | |||
;Amyrlin's Award | ;Amyrlin's Award | ||
[[Brandon Tataru]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak]], [[Eluial Aldaran]] | [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak]], [[Eluial Aldaran]] | ||
+ | |||
;Members' Choice | ;Members' Choice | ||
[[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Alora Sionn]] (3), [[Dnae Ila]], [[Jarl Lewin]] (2), [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Juliya Karasu]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Wil Cambrae]] | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Alora Sionn]] (3), [[Dnae Ila]], [[Jarl Lewin]] (2), [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Juliya Karasu]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Wil Cambrae]] | ||
+ | |||
;Local Liaison Silver | ;Local Liaison Silver | ||
[[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]] | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]] | ||
+ | |||
;Group Pride | ;Group Pride | ||
[[Ealandrelle Melyma]] | [[Ealandrelle Melyma]] | ||
− | ; | + | |
+ | ;Mentoring Silver | ||
[[Erin al'Denael]] | [[Erin al'Denael]] | ||
+ | |||
;Spirit Silver | ;Spirit Silver | ||
[[Charis Delphi]] | [[Charis Delphi]] | ||
+ | |||
;Reporter Silver | ;Reporter Silver | ||
[[Elanda Tonil]], [[Elyss Koh'inor]] | [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Elyss Koh'inor]] | ||
+ | |||
;Committee Participation | ;Committee Participation | ||
[[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | ||
Line 108: | Line 136: | ||
2nd: [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Khaona al'Corriyi]], [[Mashiara Al'Kama]], [[Mieriana Souvra]], [[Monari'Lyn Al'Eradore]], [[Onis O'Leia]]<br> | 2nd: [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Khaona al'Corriyi]], [[Mashiara Al'Kama]], [[Mieriana Souvra]], [[Monari'Lyn Al'Eradore]], [[Onis O'Leia]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Ryu Shadowborn]], [[Polegnyn Nemeara]], [[Dnae Ila]] | 1st: [[Ryu Shadowborn]], [[Polegnyn Nemeara]], [[Dnae Ila]] | ||
+ | |||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Katrie Ilmarien]], [[Mewl]], [[Nynyra Falas]] | [[Katrie Ilmarien]], [[Mewl]], [[Nynyra Falas]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Pylar al'Stnap]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Melaine Thayet]]<br> | 3rd: [[Pylar al'Stnap]], [[Whil al'Gwin]], [[Melaine Thayet]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Iteran al'Wahid]], [[Alyria Savoinya]], [[Elin al'Nia]], [[Braedan Fearghal]]<br> | 2nd: [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Iteran al'Wahid]], [[Alyria Savoinya]], [[Elin al'Nia]], [[Braedan Fearghal]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Bryher al'Venna]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Tomeina Raieese]], [[Ty al'Djinn]], [[Megana Vallentin]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]] | 1st: [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Bryher al'Venna]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Tomeina Raieese]], [[Ty al'Djinn]], [[Megana Vallentin]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior Membership Silver | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
[[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Alyccea Nymaessene]] | [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Alyccea Nymaessene]] | ||
+ | |||
;Officer Gold | ;Officer Gold | ||
3rd: [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]]<br> | 3rd: [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Cassie Dainar]] | 2nd: [[Cassie Dainar]] | ||
+ | |||
;Admin Gold | ;Admin Gold | ||
[[Erin al'Denael]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Zashara Sho'am]] | [[Erin al'Denael]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Zashara Sho'am]] | ||
+ | |||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
2nd: [[Onis O'Leia]]<br> | 2nd: [[Onis O'Leia]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Analiese Sinclaer]], [[Arisaema Draconis]], [[Chiyuki Nohara]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Qamra Daielin]] | 1st: [[Analiese Sinclaer]], [[Arisaema Draconis]], [[Chiyuki Nohara]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Qamra Daielin]] | ||
+ | |||
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
[[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]] | [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]] | ||
+ | |||
;Pro Bono IT Silver | ;Pro Bono IT Silver | ||
[[Brian Mandragon]] | [[Brian Mandragon]] | ||
− | ;Events Participation ( | + | |
+ | ;Events Participation (Committee) | ||
[[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Adolla Ceryia]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Aldus Taivron]], [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Analiese Sinclaer]], [[Anika Forsyn]], [[Arafel al Dama]], [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Keladria Tulin]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Kessa Toireann]], [[Kytheria al'Shea]], [[Lillian O'Neeus]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Melisande Arneil]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Nandi el'Shahir]], [[Nebka Galyn]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Onis O'Leia]], [[Qamra Daielin]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Rinwyn Sihrera]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[Tian el'Nvidia]], [[Tsubasa Kamui]], [[Zashara Sho'am]], [[Anujun Trahearn]], [[Brian Mandragon]], [[Fearghall Hameldon]], [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Merediana an Banrion na Foraoise Draiochta]] | [[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Adolla Ceryia]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Aldus Taivron]], [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Analiese Sinclaer]], [[Anika Forsyn]], [[Arafel al Dama]], [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Keladria Tulin]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Kessa Toireann]], [[Kytheria al'Shea]], [[Lillian O'Neeus]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach]], [[Marivea al'Corriyi]], [[Melisande Arneil]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Nandi el'Shahir]], [[Nebka Galyn]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Onis O'Leia]], [[Qamra Daielin]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Rinwyn Sihrera]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[Tian el'Nvidia]], [[Tsubasa Kamui]], [[Zashara Sho'am]], [[Anujun Trahearn]], [[Brian Mandragon]], [[Fearghall Hameldon]], [[Kelvin Sinclaer]], [[Citizen Contributors and Attendees|Merediana an Banrion na Foraoise Draiochta]] | ||
+ | |||
;Events Participation (Trivia) | ;Events Participation (Trivia) | ||
[[Brandon Tataru]], [[Sela Narian]] | [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Sela Narian]] | ||
+ | |||
;Group Service | ;Group Service | ||
[[Alexstrasz Ruskein]] {{brown2}} | [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]] {{brown2}} | ||
+ | |||
;Climbing the Ladder | ;Climbing the Ladder | ||
[[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]] | [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Atarah al'Norahn]] | ||
− | ;Group Pride | + | |
+ | ;Group Pride | ||
[[Taelinn Dolivras]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Elania al'Manir]] | [[Taelinn Dolivras]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Elania al'Manir]] | ||
− | ;Alchemist | + | |
+ | ;Alchemist | ||
[[Neisa Alibrylla]] | [[Neisa Alibrylla]] | ||
− | ;Amyrlin's Champion | + | |
+ | ;Amyrlin's Champion | ||
[[Drake O'Neeus]] | [[Drake O'Neeus]] | ||
− | ;Tournament Winners | + | |
+ | ;Tournament Winners Gold | ||
[[Enya Tawarwaith]] | [[Enya Tawarwaith]] | ||
− | ;Tournament Winners | + | |
+ | ;Tournament Winners Silver | ||
[[Bao the Wyld]], [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Eren al'Velle]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Melearlin Valar]], [[Mewl Windrunner]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Sabriane Diamodred]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | [[Bao the Wyld]], [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Ebona din Casei]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Eren al'Velle]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Melearlin Valar]], [[Mewl Windrunner]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Sabriane Diamodred]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | ||
− | ;Committee Head | + | |
+ | ;Committee Head Gold | ||
[[Elania al'Manir]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]] | [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]] | ||
− | ;Committee Head | + | |
+ | ;Committee Head Silver | ||
[[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Celinda al'Velis]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Eleyan Al'Landerin]], [[Kariada Kunai]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach]], [[Serinia Edoras]], [[Shara Nevan]], [[Taika Vinh]] | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Aloren Tarabutton]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Celinda al'Velis]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Eireann Namar]], [[Eleyan Al'Landerin]], [[Kariada Kunai]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach]], [[Serinia Edoras]], [[Shara Nevan]], [[Taika Vinh]] | ||
Line 156: | Line 203: | ||
2nd: [[Ben al'Den]], [[Myralin al'Ser]], [[Satara al'Caelahn]], [[Tsureio al'Edit]], [[Yavahnin Deomohntist]]<br> | 2nd: [[Ben al'Den]], [[Myralin al'Ser]], [[Satara al'Caelahn]], [[Tsureio al'Edit]], [[Yavahnin Deomohntist]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]] | 1st: [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]] | ||
+ | |||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Fern Al'Thorn]] | [[Fern Al'Thorn]] | ||
Line 163: | Line 211: | ||
2nd: [[Atreyu Silverstar]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Troy Valthaven]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Niere al'Aman]], [[Miliham Rastoubel]], [[Mirandha Laflor]]<br> | 2nd: [[Atreyu Silverstar]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Troy Valthaven]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Niere al'Aman]], [[Miliham Rastoubel]], [[Mirandha Laflor]]<br> | ||
1st: [[Theolyn Maryash]] | 1st: [[Theolyn Maryash]] | ||
+ | |||
;Senior-Membership Silver | ;Senior-Membership Silver | ||
[[Ashara Koh'inor]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Chaelca Trevelyan]] | [[Ashara Koh'inor]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Chaelca Trevelyan]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 220: | ||
;Admin Gold | ;Admin Gold | ||
[[Cahalan Sothron]],[[Elanda Tonil]], [[Roheryn Galghandhrei]] | [[Cahalan Sothron]],[[Elanda Tonil]], [[Roheryn Galghandhrei]] | ||
+ | |||
;Admin Silver | ;Admin Silver | ||
[[Murasaki al'Aevon]] | [[Murasaki al'Aevon]] | ||
Line 177: | Line 227: | ||
3rd: [[Siera al'Cere]]<br> | 3rd: [[Siera al'Cere]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Arie Davion]] | 2nd: [[Arie Davion]] | ||
+ | |||
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
[[Winterdawn Lightheart]] | [[Winterdawn Lightheart]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 237: | ||
[[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]] | [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]] | ||
− | ;Sponsorship | + | ;Sponsorship |
[[Alora Sionn]] | [[Alora Sionn]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 246: | ||
[[Anujun Trahearn]], [[Alora Sionn]] | [[Anujun Trahearn]], [[Alora Sionn]] | ||
− | ;Local | + | ;Local Liaison Silver |
[[Aryawnah Federov]], [[Luna Morn]], [[Theolyn Maryash]] | [[Aryawnah Federov]], [[Luna Morn]], [[Theolyn Maryash]] | ||
Revision as of 02:17, 27 May 2021
<< Previous Year | Next Year >>
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2019
- Volunteer of the Year: Brandon Tataru
- Philanthropist of the Year: Deoan Kakarot
- Unsung Servant: Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak
- Member of the Year: Eluial Aldaran
Keeper's Awards
No Keeper's Awards were handed out in 2019.
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2019
- Best Bonded Couple: Wil Cambrae and the Brown Ajah
- Friendliest Member: Jarl Lewin
- Hermit Award: Randle al'Ren
- Member You'd Most Like a Quiet Night in With: Liam al'Eire
- Member You'd Most Like to Go on the Town With: Dnae Ila
- Most Entertaining Member: Wil Cambrae
- Most Inspirational: Liam al'Eire
- Most Likely to Have Dinner with a Trolloc: Relinya Ryviarra
- Most Likely to Rig the Awards: Jeffan Caliarthan
- Most Representative of Ajah: Tallan Daar (Brown)
- Most Representative of Company: Alora Sionn (VC)
- Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement: Ahmyra al'Ruley
- Outstanding Citizen Involvement: Juliya Karasu
- Outstanding Gaidin Involvement: Alora Sionn
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement: Jarl Lewin
- Spammiest Member: Alora Sionn
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alexia Batel, Estalia Walburga, Kyla Sterling, Maeric Kelskaith, Mazarin Ashinar, Melisande Arneil, Osaka Demae, Taric Gillandred, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Alyccea Nymaessene, Aryela Dashtahd, Avery d'Itkarya, Aulrick Vendour, Raam Sho'am
1st: Carika Ambray, Illyria Corinye, Ixialdor Lathanril, Leira Galene, Liam al'Eire, Sailea Nerid
- Membership Silver
Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Falone Charpontier, Renia Tevron, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Ismene Gillandred, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Vallah al'Dera
2nd: Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Heron Tallamand, Isarma Maracanda, Melina Tashir
1st: Brandon Tataru, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala
- Senior Membership Silver
Amina Coram, Ixialdor Lathanril
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aloren Tarabutton, Arisaema Draconis, Atarah al'Norahn, Khisanth al'Danya, Manora al'Sara, Ne'mireth Delvar, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Aulrick Vendour, Brienen Ruthegar, Elia LePhant, Ghaul Ronshor, Loraella Melodie, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Marivea al'Corriyi, Thalin al'Dayne, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xylina Tyloredrid
- Membership Silver
Agor Narsil, Auri al'Chassit, Kelvin Sinclaer, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Atarah al'Norahn, Manora al'Sara, Melvar al'Caarn, Roland al'Kena, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Aleita Taviah, Alessandra Estelle, Brienen Ruthegar, Camlyn al'Carr, Enya Tawarwaith, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Slaine al'Eir, Thalin al'Dayne, Vashanka Val'rus,Whil al'Gwin
1st: Avelina Ermen, Emory Sheldon, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar
- Senior Membership Silver
- Officer Gold
2nd: Rhed al'Tere
- Executive Silver
Deoan Kakarot, Melisande Arneil
- Administrator Gold
- Administrator Silver
- Staff Gold
2nd: Kitan Tataru
1st: Brandon Tataru, Drake O'Neeus, Elia LePhant, Qamra Daielin
- Staff Silver
Kaldam Luciere, Kerwin Thaumiel, Martinis Clarkey
- Pro Bono Gold
Kerwin Thaumiel (IT), Mychael Ritoryn (IT), Vealdan Annalin (IT)
- Attendance Silver
- Sponsorship
Cataia Sylvianya, Eli Soljourn, Ilverin Matriam, Jasin Bashar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil
- Tournament Participation
Elania al'Manir, Nymala Ingasy
- Gleeman Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Barmacral Tigana, Eluial Aldaran, Kitan Tataru, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Zashara Sho'am
- Gleeman Silver
Alora Sionn, Nymala Ingasy, Leira Galene
- Climbing the Ladder
Asandra al'Terra, Deoan Kakarot, Jeffan Caliarthan
- Keeper's Award
Barmacral Tigana, Jeffan Caliarthan, Rhed al'Tere, Tallan Daar
- Amyrlin's Award
Brandon Tataru, Deoan Kakarot, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Eluial Aldaran
- Members' Choice
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Alora Sionn (3), Dnae Ila, Jarl Lewin (2), Jeffan Caliarthan, Juliya Karasu, Liam al'Eire, Randle al'Ren, Relinya Ryviarra, Tallan Daar, Wil Cambrae
- Local Liaison Silver
Asandra al'Terra, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kethaana Nia Khamara
- Group Pride
- Mentoring Silver
- Spirit Silver
- Reporter Silver
- Committee Participation
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Rhed al'Tere, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Ty al'Djinn
July
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alessandra Estelle, Alyssa Letherio, Rikka al'Vorik, Sela Narian, Prewan Beldaim, Keara Careen
2nd: Bayrd al'Syeen, Ivanor Winshaw, Khaona al'Corriyi, Mashiara Al'Kama, Mieriana Souvra, Monari'Lyn Al'Eradore, Onis O'Leia
1st: Ryu Shadowborn, Polegnyn Nemeara, Dnae Ila
- Membership Silver
Katrie Ilmarien, Mewl, Nynyra Falas
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Pylar al'Stnap, Whil al'Gwin, Melaine Thayet
2nd: Ayendra Kisharad, Autumn Sapphira, Iteran al'Wahid, Alyria Savoinya, Elin al'Nia, Braedan Fearghal
1st: Ealandrelle Melyma, Bryher al'Venna, Shaerlyn Storna, Eluial Aldaran, Aulrick Vendour, Drake O'Neeus, Tomeina Raieese, Ty al'Djinn, Megana Vallentin, Thoridyss Wyborn
- Senior Membership Silver
Mychael Ritoryn, Alyccea Nymaessene
- Officer Gold
3rd: Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach
2nd: Cassie Dainar
- Admin Gold
Erin al'Denael, Maibella Rhoiden, Zashara Sho'am
- Staff Gold
2nd: Onis O'Leia
1st: Analiese Sinclaer, Arisaema Draconis, Chiyuki Nohara, Eluial Aldaran, Leira Galene, Qamra Daielin
- Staff Silver
Bayrd al'Syeen, Mychael Ritoryn, Padron Kerenmosa
- Pro Bono IT Silver
- Events Participation (Committee)
Aavyn Eirinon, Adolla Ceryia, Aduiavas Ida, Aldus Taivron, Amarande al'Kalin, Analiese Sinclaer, Anika Forsyn, Arafel al Dama, Brandon Tataru, Caerwyn Jolan, Cataia Sylvianya, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Darian Coralis, Deoan Kakarot, Drake O'Neeus, Elania al'Manir, Elia LePhant, Enya Tawarwaith, Faeril Munlear, Keladria Tulin, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Kessa Toireann, Kytheria al'Shea, Lillian O'Neeus, Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach, Marivea al'Corriyi, Melisande Arneil, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Nandi el'Shahir, Nebka Galyn, Neisa Alibrylla, Nymala Ingasy, Onis O'Leia, Qamra Daielin, Relinya Ryviarra, Rinwyn Sihrera, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Tian el'Nvidia, Tsubasa Kamui, Zashara Sho'am, Anujun Trahearn, Brian Mandragon, Fearghall Hameldon, Kelvin Sinclaer, Merediana an Banrion na Foraoise Draiochta
- Events Participation (Trivia)
- Group Service
- Climbing the Ladder
Nymala Ingasy, Atarah al'Norahn
- Group Pride
Taelinn Dolivras, Kitan Tataru, Elania al'Manir
- Alchemist
- Amyrlin's Champion
- Tournament Winners Gold
- Tournament Winners Silver
Bao the Wyld, Brandon Tataru, Ebona din Casei, Elania al'Manir, Eren al'Velle, Jeffan Caliarthan, Melearlin Valar, Mewl Windrunner, Nymala Ingasy, Relinya Ryviarra, Sabriane Diamodred, Ty al'Djinn
- Committee Head Gold
Elania al'Manir, Vivianna L'antreau
- Committee Head Silver
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Aloren Tarabutton, Ayendra Kisharad, Caerwyn Jolan, Celinda al'Velis, Deoan Kakarot, Eireann Namar, Eleyan Al'Landerin, Kariada Kunai, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Khisanth al'Danya, Leilwyn al'Raen, Lireina Dormerus t'al'Bearach, Serinia Edoras, Shara Nevan, Taika Vinh
October
- Membership Gold
3rd: Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, D`Ran al'Fir, Eli Soljourn, Jalen te'Kreg, Josef al'March, Kiana A'Jadein, Leese Sulan, Lillian O'Neeus, Mathei Kardone, Rayonin Charin, Serenla Tamowith
2nd: Ben al'Den, Myralin al'Ser, Satara al'Caelahn, Tsureio al'Edit, Yavahnin Deomohntist
1st: Ahmyra al'Ruley
- Membership Silver
- Senior-Membership Gold
3rd: Aryawnah Federov, Darian Coralis, Inanna Landred, Mazarin Ashinar, Caiti na Shaheen
2nd: Atreyu Silverstar, Caerwyn Jolan, Troy Valthaven, Lenore Carvoe, Niere al'Aman, Miliham Rastoubel, Mirandha Laflor
1st: Theolyn Maryash
- Senior-Membership Silver
Ashara Koh'inor, Elania al'Manir, Chaelca Trevelyan
- Officer Gold
2nd: Toral Delvar
- Admin Gold
Cahalan Sothron,Elanda Tonil, Roheryn Galghandhrei
- Admin Silver
- Staff Gold
3rd: Siera al'Cere
2nd: Arie Davion
- Staff Silver
- Attendance Silver
- Local Events Gold
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Sponsorship
- Gleeman Silver
- Pro Bono (Graphics) Silver
- Local Liaison Silver