Difference between revisions of "2022 Awards"
(→Merits) |
(→Merits: July merits) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
===July=== | ===July=== | ||
+ | ;Membership Gold Merit | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Alyria Ess]], [[Camlyn al'Carr]], [[Heron Tallamand]], [[Jennithel Al'Bayern]], [[Myleaha Desandre]], [[Yarrow Al'Vare]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Owena al'Saturni]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]], [[Syera Faelron]], [[Ty al'Djinn]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Ignis al'Caleum]], [[Myriam Asynja]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Membership Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Azlan Marenellin]], [[Maiel Sandvar]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Senior Membership Gold Merit | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Arafel al Dama]], [[Guiyall Rithmaire]], [[Jordan Rayne]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[Sindra Bell]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Aénor Dhulaine]], [[Alexia Batel]], [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]], [[Seraph Delandra]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Elyss Koh'inor]], [[Satrim Kha'os]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Senior Membership Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Atane Valthon]], [[Eliza al'Shaw]], [[Lokadien Vianharl]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Attendance Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[James Davion]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Khisanth al'Danya]], [[Sean al'Dragoran]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Attendance Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Aria Kakarot]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Kerna Shedrian]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Committee Head Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[Rhed al'Tere]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Committee Head Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Andra Mikolan]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Climbing the Ladder Merit | ||
+ | [[Aintza Bisera]], [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Group Pride Merit | ||
+ | [[Serenla Tamowith]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Alchemist Merit | ||
+ | [[Elania al'Manir]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Executive Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[Mendo Cath]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Executive Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Ilverin Matriam]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Administrator Gold Merit | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Vivianna L'antreau]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Alora Sionn]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Administrator Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Alyria Ess]], [[Jocasta Braithe]], [[Luna Morn]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Gold Merit | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Tallan Daar]] | ||
+ | 1st: [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Lok Sionn]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Staff Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Morgana Arakos]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Pro Bono Graphical Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Owena al'Saturni]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Reporter Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Editing Gold Merit | ||
+ | [[Ilverin Matriam]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Classroom Participation merit | ||
+ | [[Elania al'Manir]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Mentoring Silver Merit | ||
+ | [[Gedhan Audax]] | ||
===October=== | ===October=== |
Revision as of 01:55, 12 July 2022
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
Keeper's Awards
Members' Choice Awards
Merits
January
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Aleita Taviah, Brienen Ruthegar, Elanda Tonil, Enya Tawarwaith, Ibon Caseï, Lia Kellenit, Miliham Rastoubel, Mystica Ari'Yena, Neol al'Wahid, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sonea Ilandred, Tsubasa Kamui
1st: Devonna Harren, Ephrem Elpidius, Grimketill Arjuna, Rowain Sikar, Tobias Carawin
- Membership Silver Merit
Dar'Jen Ab Owain, Lyndo Shiranui, Myriam Asynja, Tayre Isaelli
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Eriana Avin, Kiana A'Jadein, Maeric Kelskaith, Melisande Arneil, Morgana Arakos, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Erin al'Denael, Jeral Mazur, Lauraine al'Thone, Loraella Melodie, Marivea al'Corriyi, Siera al'Cere, Taelinn Dolivras
1st: Izabella Serra, Mychael Ritoryn, Tyeslan Al'Monhan
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Officer Gold Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Aintza Bisera, Calen Velervron
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Aduiavas Ida
1st: Cassie Dainar, Thaddius al'Guy
- Staff Silver Merit
Miliham Rastoubel, Polegnyn Nemeara, Rhed al'Tere
- Group Service Merit
Aleita Taviah (Green Ajah), Cattrin al'Modrah (White Ajah), Nadezhda al'Lanahrin (Novices and Recruits), Madhar al'Thera (Val'Cueran), Siusane al'Cuyler (Red Ajah)
- Amyrlin’s Award Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn, Cassie Dainar, Ilverin Matriam, Siera al'Cere
- Member’s Choice Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alora Sionn (2), Elia LePhant, Jahily al'Karee, Lyndo Shiranui, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Nadezhda al'Lanahrin, Thaddius al'Guy, Toral Delvar
April
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Amarande al'Kalin, Braedan Fearghal, Daegan Al'Calder, Iteran al'Wahid, Ky Alduranai, Lucas al'Baine, Melana al'Cairera, Melina Tashir, Rafka al'Aevon, Sorcha Al'Verdan
2nd: Jennithel Al'Bayern, Kassina Tendar, Sin Selar, Vendri al'Varrak
1st: Fern al'Thorn
- Membership Silver Merit
Aratouial Delafeld, Arella Mathara, Trystyne Telyan
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Ilenna Aramiz, Velaris Ly'enn
2nd: Jennithel Al'Bayern, Laralelle Susandrea, Nethanel al'Tere, Pol Rohanson, Siusane al'Cuyler, Winterdawn Lightheart
1st: Alyccea Nymaessene, Ashara Koh'inor, Deleios Cherchenuit, Elania al'Manir
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Admin Gold Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Nymala Ingasy, Vendri al'Varrak
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Ty al'Djinn
1st: Alenya Al'Roran, Bayrd al'Syeen, Esteban Diego
- Staff Silver Merit
Arella Mathara, Jahily al'Karee, Lyndo Shiranui
- Group Service Merit
Cinna Vrammar (Accepted and Soldiers)
- Virtual Events Merit - Epic Event
- Epic Prank Merit
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
- Reporter Silver Merit
- Writing Silver Merit
- Teaching Silver Merit
- Classroom Participation Merit
July
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Alyria Ess, Camlyn al'Carr, Heron Tallamand, Jennithel Al'Bayern, Myleaha Desandre, Yarrow Al'Vare
2nd: Brandon Tat'vakja, Owena al'Saturni, Padron Kerenmosa, Syera Faelron, Ty al'Djinn
1st: Ignis al'Caleum, Myriam Asynja
- Membership Silver Merit
Azlan Marenellin, Maiel Sandvar
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Arafel al Dama, Guiyall Rithmaire, Jordan Rayne, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Sindra Bell
2nd: Aénor Dhulaine, Alexia Batel, Alexstrasz Ruskein, Seraph Delandra
1st: Elyss Koh'inor, Satrim Kha'os
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
Atane Valthon, Eliza al'Shaw, Lokadien Vianharl
- Attendance Gold Merit
James Davion, Jarin Mayani, Khisanth al'Danya, Sean al'Dragoran
- Attendance Silver Merit
Aria Kakarot, Jasin Bashar, Kerna Shedrian
- Committee Head Gold Merit
- Committee Head Silver Merit
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
Aintza Bisera, Cahalan Sothron, Faeril Munlear, Kelgan al'Moranwin
- Group Pride Merit
- Alchemist Merit
- Executive Gold Merit
- Executive Silver Merit
- Administrator Gold Merit
2nd: Vivianna L'antreau
1st: Alora Sionn
- Administrator Silver Merit
Alyria Ess, Jocasta Braithe, Luna Morn
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Tallan Daar 1st: Cahalan Sothron, Lok Sionn
- Staff Silver Merit
- Pro Bono Graphical Silver Merit
- Reporter Silver Merit
Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum
- Editing Gold Merit
- Classroom Participation merit
- Mentoring Silver Merit