Difference between revisions of "2023 Awards"
(→April: the rest of april merits) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) m (Veriendha name change) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
;Epic Prank Merit | ;Epic Prank Merit | ||
− | [[Aintza Bisera]], [[Alexr al'Petros]], [[Arinna Katal]], [[Blythe Alawdin]], [[Cinna Vrammar]], [[Dravid ter'Mand]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Kranerian Vrammar]], [[Laurien Achaur]], [[Merena Orithana]], [[Nadezhda al'Lanahrin]], [[Siera al'Cere]], [[Seryse ni Cousland]], [[Veriendha al'Riaha]], [[Viktara Fen]], [[Yenie Antagar]] | + | [[Aintza Bisera]], [[Alexr al'Petros]], [[Arinna Katal]], [[Blythe Alawdin]], [[Cinna Vrammar]], [[Dravid ter'Mand]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Kranerian Vrammar]], [[Laurien Achaur]], [[Merena Orithana]], [[Nadezhda al'Lanahrin]], [[Siera al'Cere]], [[Seryse ni Cousland]], [[Veriendha ti al'Riaha]], [[Viktara Fen]], [[Yenie Antagar]] |
===April=== | ===April=== |
Revision as of 07:52, 3 May 2023
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
Officer Awards
Members' Choice Awards
Merits
January
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Alyonne al'Moranne, Caerwyn Jolan, Elin al'Nia, Isarma Maracanda
2nd: Alora Sionn, Dars al'Kaskade, Dreia Raieese, Lok Enkee, Megana Vallentin
1st: Arevori, Lokadien Vianharl
- Membership Silver Merit
Brynden Blackfyre, Kenith Sna'aps
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Cieon Maralyn, Ibon Caseï, Ilverin Matriam, Rowanne al'Maeve
2nd: Anika Forsyn, Elanda Tonil, Jadira Paerael, Jeffan Caliarthan, Nandi el'Shahir, Rit'koma Imorj, Tazren Talamar
1st: Jahily al'Karee
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
Dravid ter'Mand, Dreia Raieese, Juliya Karisu, Lok Enkee, Madhar al'Thera, Thaddius al'Guy
- Officer Silver Merit
- Administrator Silver Merit
Alenya Al'Roran, Pip al'Dealys, Raevyn Tsornin
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Brandon Tat'vakja, Drake O'Neeus
1st: Calen Velervron, Dreia Raieese, Lilli O'Neeus, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Staff Silver Merit
- Group Service Merit
Polegnyn Nemeara (Blue Ajah), Dovienya el'Korim (Green Ajah)
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
- Pro Bono Gold Merit, Graphics
- Pro Bono Silver Merit, Graphics
- Mentoring Silver Merit
- Copywriting Merit
- Amyrlin's Award Merit
Alexr al'Petros, Faeril Munlear, Mendo Cath, Yenie Antagar
- Members' Choice Award Merit
Alexr al'Petros (2), Alora Sionn (2), Aran Cherubim, Cassie Dainar, Cinna Vrammar, Dravid ter'Mand, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Ilverin Matriam, Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum, Madhar al'Thera, Sela Narian, Yenie Antagar (4)
- Local Liaison Gold Merit
- Committee Head Silver Merit
Erin al'Denael, Ty al'Djinn, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Extraordinary Service Merit
Kenith Sna'aps, Shaun al'Ruley
- Attendance Silver Merit
- Event Participation Merit - Costume
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Event Participation Merit - Tournament
Ayendra Kisharad, Relinya Ryviarra
- Event Participation Merit - Trivia
Relinya Ryviarra, Toral Delvar
- Event Participation - Committee
- Amyrlin's Champion Merit
- Epic Prank Merit
Aintza Bisera, Alexr al'Petros, Arinna Katal, Blythe Alawdin, Cinna Vrammar, Dravid ter'Mand, Ilverin Matriam, Kranerian Vrammar, Laurien Achaur, Merena Orithana, Nadezhda al'Lanahrin, Siera al'Cere, Seryse ni Cousland, Veriendha ti al'Riaha, Viktara Fen, Yenie Antagar
April
- Membership Platinum Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Aerien Millefiori, Aliandra Santorin, Arn Oakenskye, Aryawnah Federov, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Branwyn al'Leara, Cataia Sylvianya, Daria al'Falcoon, Darian Coralis, Dee ar'Emm, Dieda Eriu, Dralyn Montsier, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Eniara Kisharad, Faeril Munlear, Gwynidon Camyrin, Ismene Gillandred, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jennithel Al'Bayern, Jodea Kegan, Karassa Souladrin, Katarianna al'Leya, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Maidelyn F'Koff, Marlinya Nedruine, Melearlin Valar, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Morgana Arakos, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Pylar al'Stnap, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randalren, Raylin Delayn, Rhed al'Tere, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Rollyn Montagorae, Stasia t'Andrei, Toral Delvar, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Vallah al'Dera, Valorian Edoras, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Yenie Antagar
- Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Aénor Dhulaine, Aintza Bisera, Asandra al'Terra, Autumn Sapphira, Ayendra Kisharad, Cattrin al'Modrah, Gwendolyn Bashier, Joinyce al'Torani, Kytera al'Sauvin, Slaine al'Eir, Vealdan Annalin
2nd: Aelonia Tendar, Almira ni'Caldazare, Amira Coriande, Aves Keynes, Ealandrelle Melyma, Eluial Aldaran, Jenarra Tikvah, Keelinnea Isyne, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Nymeria Donnachaidh, Raena Tigana, Raeviendha al'Toma, Shaerlyn Storna, Yurjan Braevin
1st: Anujun Trahearn, Eren al'Velle, Feros Sandulf, Grond Sothron, Leala ni al'Dareis t'al'Caleum
- Membership Silver Merit
- Senior Membership Platinum Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Aliandra Santorin, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Dee ar'Emm, Dralyn Montsier, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Gwynidon Camyrin, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jodea Kegan, Karassa Souladrin, Katarianna al'Leya, Maidelyn F'Koff, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Raylin Delayn, Rollyn Montagorae, Valorian Edoras, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae
- Senior Membership Gold Merit
3rd: Aria Kakarot, Brienen Ruthegar, Celinda al'Velis, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Estella Sharina Agadis, Joinyce al'Torani, Katherine Avery, Lyara Tieran, Murasaki al'Aevon, Rodi Leg'na Krad, Shara Nevan, Soronhen Ciryaher, Tsubasa Kamui
2nd: Aintza Bisera, Amira Coriande, Aves Keynes, Jenalla Selar, Jenarra Tikvah, Kessa Toireann, Kytera al'Sauvin, Mieriana Souvra, Nymeria Donnachaidh, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Yarrow Al'Vare, Yurjan Braevin
1st: Analiese Sinclaer, Fern al'Thorn, Sikozu O'men
- Senior Membership Silver Merit
- Committee Head Silver Merit
- Epic Event
- Alchemist Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Ilverin Matriam
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Group Pride Merit
Branwyn al'Leara, Nymala Ingasy
- Officer Platinum Merit
- Officer Silver Merit
- Admin Silver Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Soronhen Ciryaher
- Staff Platinum Merit
Deoan Kakarot, Nymala Ingasy, Siera al'Cere, Yelenia Hylraren
- Staff Gold Merit
2nd: Ahmyra al'Ruley
1st: Kethaana Nia Khamara
- Staff Silver Merit
- Pro Bono Silver Merit (Graphical)
- Writing Platinum Merit
- Teaching Silver Merit
- Classroom Participation Merit
- Mentor Silver Merit
Arisaema Draconis, Neisa Alibrylla
- Sponsor Merit
Adolla Ceryia, Ahmyra al'Ruley