Difference between revisions of "2017 Awards"
Toral Delvar (talk | contribs) (→Merits) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) m (Alor name change) |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[2016 Awards|<< Previous Year]] | + | [[2016 Awards|<< Previous Year]] | [[2018 Awards|Next Year >>]] |
==Amyrlin's Awards== | ==Amyrlin's Awards== | ||
− | + | {{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2017|Amyrlin's Awards 2017}} | |
− | + | *Volunteer of the Year: [[Ne'Mireth Delvar]] | |
− | + | *Philanthropist of the Year: [[Onis O'Leia]] | |
− | + | *Unsung Servant: [[Kitan Tataru]] | |
− | + | *Member of the Year: [[Melisande Arneil]] | |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==Keeper's Awards== | ==Keeper's Awards== | ||
− | == | + | {{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2017|Keeper's Awards 2017}} |
− | *Outstanding Gaidin Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Brandon | + | *Membership Administrator of the Year: [[Asandra al'Terra]] |
− | *Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Non-Membership Administrator of the Year: [[Alor Sionn]] |
− | *Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kerwin Thaumiel ]] | + | *Staff Member of the Year: [[Elanda Tonil]] |
− | *Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Female<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Moderator of the Year: [[Aduiavas Ida]] |
− | *Most Discerning Moderator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kelgan al'Moranwin ]] | + | *Extraordinary Service: [[Erin al'Denael]] |
− | *Most Discerning Chat Operator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Nymala Ingasy ]] | + | ==Members' Choice Awards== |
− | *Most Artistic Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Selvyn al'Aran ]] | + | {{Main2|Members' Choice Awards#2017|Members' Choice Awards 2017}} |
+ | *Outstanding Gaidin Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Brandon Tat'vakja]] | ||
+ | *Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Lithiel Morn]] | ||
+ | *Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kerwin Thaumiel]] | ||
+ | *Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Female<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Alor Sionn]] | ||
+ | *Most Discerning Moderator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | ||
+ | *Most Discerning Chat Operator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Nymala Ingasy]] | ||
+ | *Most Artistic Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Selvyn al'Aran]] | ||
*Best Bonded Couple<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Mendo Cath]] and Mr Spiky | *Best Bonded Couple<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Mendo Cath]] and Mr Spiky | ||
− | *Best Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Best Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Lithiel Morn]] |
*Best Event Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Elia LePhant]] (Mr Bean) | *Best Event Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Elia LePhant]] (Mr Bean) | ||
*Friendliest Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Maibella Rhoiden ]] | *Friendliest Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Maibella Rhoiden ]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
*Most Representative of Ajah<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]] (Green) | *Most Representative of Ajah<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]] (Green) | ||
*Most Representative of Company<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ Dnae Ila]] (DM) | *Most Representative of Company<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ Dnae Ila]] (DM) | ||
− | *Most Likely to Give You the Shirt Off Their Back<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kitan Tataru ]] | + | *Most Likely to Give You the Shirt Off Their Back<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kitan Tataru]] |
− | *Most Likely Just to Take Their Shirt Off<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Locus Sarania ]] | + | *Most Likely Just to Take Their Shirt Off<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Locus Sarania]] |
− | *I See You Everywhere Award<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *I See You Everywhere Award<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Alor Sionn]] |
− | *Most Entertaining in Chat<nowiki>: </nowiki>Mewl | + | *Most Entertaining in Chat<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Mewl Windrunner]] |
− | *Most Entertaining Poster<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Most Entertaining Poster<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Alor Sionn]] |
*Most Likely to Win but Not Even Know They Were Nominated<nowiki>: </nowiki>{{Eleyan}} | *Most Likely to Win but Not Even Know They Were Nominated<nowiki>: </nowiki>{{Eleyan}} | ||
− | *Most likely to cause trouble<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Most likely to cause trouble<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Ariadne Davion]] |
==Merits== | ==Merits== | ||
===January=== | ===January=== | ||
;Administrator Silver | ;Administrator Silver | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Aénor Dhulaine]] |
;Attendance Silver | ;Attendance Silver | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Seraph Delandra]] |
;Committee Head Silver | ;Committee Head Silver | ||
[[Muirenn Lina Alianin]] | [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]] | ||
;Editing Gold | ;Editing Gold | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]] |
;Executive Gold | ;Executive Gold | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Ariadne Davion]] |
;Gleeman Silver | ;Gleeman Silver | ||
[[Asandra al'Terra]] | [[Asandra al'Terra]] | ||
;Group Pride | ;Group Pride | ||
− | [[Andra Mikolan]], [[Brandon | + | [[Andra Mikolan]], [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Kyla Sterling]] |
;Local Liaison Silver | ;Local Liaison Silver | ||
[[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | ||
;Membership Gold | ;Membership Gold | ||
− | 3rd: [[Maidelyn]], [[Raina Tsornin]], [[Raylin Delayn]], [[Rijomu Sezain]], [[Rollyn Montagorae]] | + | 3rd: [[Maidelyn F'Koff]], [[Raina Tsornin]], [[Raylin Delayn]], [[Rijomu Sezain]], [[Rollyn Montagorae]] |
− | 2nd: [[Aidana Astyanax]], [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Cedric Chang]], [[ | + | 2nd: [[Aidana Astyanax]], [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Cedric Chang]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Gwendolyn Bashier]], [[Ibon Caseï]], [[Lia Kellenit]], [[Loira al'Ramoidra]], [[Lyara Tieran]], [[Miliham Rastoubel]], [[Reianna al'Namere]] |
1st: [[Ashlyn Sindal]], [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]] | 1st: [[Ashlyn Sindal]], [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]] | ||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Dnae Ila]], [[Polegnyn Nemeara]], [[Ryu Shadowborn]] | [[Dnae Ila]], [[Polegnyn Nemeara]], [[Ryu Shadowborn]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
;Officer Silver | ;Officer Silver | ||
[[Toral Delvar]] | [[Toral Delvar]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 79: | ||
[[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Jahily al'Karee]], [[Megana Vallentin]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]], [[Tomeina Raieese]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Jahily al'Karee]], [[Megana Vallentin]], [[Shaerlyn Storna]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]], [[Tomeina Raieese]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] | ||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Xander Silverstar]], [[Barmacral Tigana]] |
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
[[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Soronhen Ciryaher]] | [[Chalisea t'Venatrix]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Leira Galene]], [[Soronhen Ciryaher]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 88: | ||
;Tournament Winners Gold Merit | ;Tournament Winners Gold Merit | ||
[[Valorian Edoras]] | [[Valorian Edoras]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===July=== | ||
+ | ;Administrator Gold | ||
+ | [[Reniel Killan]] | ||
+ | ;Administrator Silver | ||
+ | [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Ne'Mireth Delvar]] | ||
+ | ;Amyrlin's Award Merit | ||
+ | [[Ne'Mireth Delvar]], [[Onis O'Leia]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | ||
+ | ;Alchemist Merit | ||
+ | [[Aryawnah Federov]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Lyssandra Darai]], [[Jaryd Kosari]], [[Sean al'Dragoran]], [[Willam Cambrae]] | ||
+ | ;Attendance Silver | ||
+ | [[Jenalla Selar]] | ||
+ | ;Camp Nurse Gold | ||
+ | [[Lyara Tieran]] | ||
+ | ;Events Participation - Da'covale | ||
+ | [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Jaryd Kosari]] | ||
+ | ;Classroom Participation Merit | ||
+ | [[Elanda Tonil]] | ||
+ | ;Editing Gold | ||
+ | [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]] | ||
+ | ;Executive Silver | ||
+ | [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Mendo Cath]] | ||
+ | ;Globetrotter Merit | ||
+ | [[Kerna Shedrian]] | ||
+ | ;Group Pride Merit | ||
+ | [[Natalya Laragan]] | ||
+ | ;Group Service Merit | ||
+ | [[Ty al'Djinn]], [[Izabella Serra]], [[Chaelca Trevelyan]] | ||
+ | ;Logo Design Merit | ||
+ | [[Faeril Munlear]] | ||
+ | ;Members Choice Award Merit | ||
+ | [[Alor Sionn]] (3), [[Ariadne Davion]], [[Belgareth Kiarc]], [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Chaelca Trevelyan]], [[Dnae Ila]], [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Eleyan al'Landerin]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Jaim al'Bearach]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Lithiel Morn]] (2), [[Locus Sarania]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Mendo Cath]], [[Mewl Windrunner]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Selvyn al'Aran]], [[Toral Delvar]] | ||
+ | ;Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Aliandra Santorin]], [[Aryawnah Federov]], [[Dralyn Montsier]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Jodea Kegan]], [[Katarianna al'Leya]], [[Oddey Bird]], [[Pylar al'Stnap]], [[Raevyn Tsornin]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Tricia Greenleaf]], [[Val a'Shain]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Alyria Ess]], [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Braedan Fearghal]], [[Daegan Al'Calder]], [[Ennairam Lamp]], [[Halosia Paage]], [[Heron Tallamand]], [[Iteran al'Wahid]], [[Ky Alduranai]], [[Lucas al'Baine]], [[Melana al'Cairera]], [[Melina Tashir]], [[Myleaha Desandre]], [[Niere al'Aman]], [[Rafka al'Aevon]], [[Sorcha Al'Verdan]], [[Woika Ninue]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Kassina Tendar]], [[Owena al'Saturni]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]], [[Sin Selar]], [[Syera Faelron]], [[Ty al'Djinn]], [[Vendri al'Varrak]], [[Zandera Sommers]] | ||
+ | ;Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Amina Coram]], [[Kveldolf Tikvah]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[M. C.]], [[Mychael Ritoryn]], [[Selvyn al'Aran]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Member Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Aliandra Santorin]], [[Katarianna al'Leya]], [[Maidelyn F'Koff]], [[Raina Tsornin]], [[Raylin Delayn]], [[Rollyn Montagorae]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Arafel al Dama]], [[Guiyall Rithmaire]], [[Ilenna Aramiz]], [[Jordan Rayne]], [[Keisha al'Benn]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[Rienn al'Etyra]], [[Rikka al'Vorik]], [[Sindra Bell]], [[Taric Gillandred]], [[Velaris Ly'enn]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Alexstrasz Ruskein]], [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Avendaella Tikvah]], [[Chria al'Diene]], [[Dagnidrea al'Karyl]], [[Laralelle Susandrea]], [[Miya Kiyoshi]], [[Nethanel al'Tere]], [[Pol Rohanson]], [[Rit'koma Imorj]], [[Samarasin Tavaral]], [[Seraph Delandra]], [[Tazren Talamar]], [[Winterdawn Lightheart]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Member Silver | ||
+ | [[Alor Sionn]], [[Deleios Cherchenuit]], [[Dieda Eriu]], [[Kairina Verraile]] | ||
+ | ;Pro Bono Gold - Legal | ||
+ | [[Anirfyan Dayen]] | ||
+ | ;Staff Gold | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Eniara Kisharad]], [[Nyavene al'Meer]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Siera al'Cere]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Arien Nalaam]], [[Belgareth Kiarc]], [[Doneavan al'Keavin]], [[Izabella Serra]], [[Laralelle Susandrea]], [[Liana Ceana]], [[Loraella Melodie]], [[Lucas al'Baine]], [[Mendo Cath]], [[Serenla Tamowith]], [[Taika Vinh]], [[Ty al'Djinn]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]] | ||
+ | ;Staff Silver | ||
+ | [[Aleita Taviah]], [[Alena Mysana]], [[Avelina Ermen]], [[Catt Heckathorne]], [[Deleios Cherchenuit]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Emory Sheldon]], [[Ennairam Lamp]], [[Halosia Paage]], [[Inanna Landred]], [[Ismene Gillandred]], [[Ivanor Winshaw]], [[Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn]], [[Jordan Rayne]], [[Liiane al'Rhuidea]], [[Mirandha Laflor]], [[Morrighan Daghdera]], [[Qamra Daielin]], [[Reniel Killan]], [[Rienn al'Etyra]], [[Rit'koma Imorj]], [[Tazren Talamar]], [[Valorian Edoras]], [[Yngrot Draconian]] | ||
+ | ;Teaching Gold | ||
+ | [[Atarah al'Norahn]], [[Lyssandra Darai]], [[Melana al'Cairera]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]] | ||
+ | ;Teaching Silver | ||
+ | [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Jodea Kegan]], [[Jorryn Varna]], [[Katarianna al'Leya]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Serenla Tamowith]] | ||
+ | ;Tournament Winner Silver | ||
+ | [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Amarande al'Kalin]], [[Anigrel Tavadon]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Enya Tawarwaith]], [[Josef al'March]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Locus Sarania]], [[Lok Enkee]], [[Sean al'Dragoran]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]] | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===October=== | ||
+ | ;Membership Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Adolla Ceryia]], [[Alena Mysana]], [[Branwyn al'Leara]], [[Daria al'Falcoon]], [[Dawna Schinla]], [[Dee ar'Emm]], [[Eniara Kisharad]], [[James Davion]], [[Jayrik Thaurturion]], [[Karassa Souladrin]] [[Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid]], [[Oryn Riker]], [[Ubahsur Kindellaer]], [[Willam Cambrae]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Ajailyn Morrivinna]], [[Alyria Ess]], [[Ariadne Davion]], [[Caerwyn Jolan]], [[Camlyn al'Carr]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Haderach Hilm]], [[Isarma Maracanda]], [[Kallarn Lo'Vosh]], [[Lenore Carvoe]], [[Marrow Rahien]], [[Mellaine Murrai]], [[Rit'koma Imorj]], [[Troy Valthaven]], [[Zashara Sho'am]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Dars al'Kaskade]], [[Delenn Magelan]], [[Jahily al'Karee]], [[Jeem Al'Cazar]], [[Kaldam Luciere]], [[Luko Lummon]], [[Phaedra Lampros]] | ||
+ | ;Membership Silver | ||
+ | [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Ghorum Nuchin]], [[Iria Saronin]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Member Gold | ||
+ | 3rd: [[Dralyn Montsier]], [[Jodea Kegan]], [[Val a'Shain]]<br> | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Anya Valerin]], [[Alwyn da'Cara]], [[Aidana Astyanax]], [[Keara Careen]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Riveille Anjeytal]], [[Sonea Ilandred]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Belgareth Kiarc]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Idine Espanyas]], [[Imzadi Hopewind]], [[Jas'yn Al'Dragoran]], [[Keladria Tulin]], [[Morrighan Daghdera]], [[Myralin al'Ser]], [[Nandi el'Shahir]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Nymeria Donnachaidh]], [[Sandriel Andarin]], [[Satara al'Caelahn]], [[Tazren Talamar]], [[Venric Methalion]] | ||
+ | ;Senior Member Silver | ||
+ | [[Elorenya d'Rahien]], [[Keelinnea Isyne]], [[Mirindyin Zakura]], [[Sabriane Diamodred]] | ||
+ | ;Officer Gold | ||
+ | 2nd: [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]]<br> | ||
+ | 1st: [[Cassie Dainar]], [[Toral Delvar]] | ||
+ | ;Executive Gold | ||
+ | [[Aryawnah Federov]] | ||
+ | ;Administrator Gold | ||
+ | [[Marivea al'Corriyi]] | ||
+ | ;Staff Silver | ||
+ | [[Brandon Tat'vakja]], [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Jeem al'Cazar]], [[Tyla al'Mere]] | ||
+ | ;Attendance Gold | ||
+ | [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]] | ||
+ | ;Attendance Silver | ||
+ | [[Chiyuki Nohara]] | ||
+ | ;Globetrotter | ||
+ | [[Aénor Dhulaine]], [[Cassie Dainar]], [[Katherine Avery]], [[Keelinnea Isyne]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Soronhen Ciryaher]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]] | ||
+ | ;Logo Design Silver | ||
+ | [[Jaryd Kosari]], [[Aloren Tarabutton]] (2) | ||
+ | ;Teaching Gold | ||
+ | [[Ibon Caseï]] | ||
+ | ;Teaching Silver | ||
+ | [[Vallah al'Dera]] | ||
+ | ;Sponsorship Silver | ||
+ | [[Ibon Caseï]] | ||
+ | ;Committee Head Gold | ||
+ | [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
+ | ;Local Liaison Silver | ||
+ | [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]] | ||
+ | |||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] | ||
[[Category:2017]] | [[Category:2017]] |
Latest revision as of 10:54, 9 May 2024
<< Previous Year | Next Year >>
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2017
- Volunteer of the Year: Ne'Mireth Delvar
- Philanthropist of the Year: Onis O'Leia
- Unsung Servant: Kitan Tataru
- Member of the Year: Melisande Arneil
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2017
- Membership Administrator of the Year: Asandra al'Terra
- Non-Membership Administrator of the Year: Alor Sionn
- Staff Member of the Year: Elanda Tonil
- Moderator of the Year: Aduiavas Ida
- Extraordinary Service: Erin al'Denael
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2017
- Outstanding Gaidin Involvement: Brandon Tat'vakja
- Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement: Lithiel Morn
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male: Kerwin Thaumiel
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Female: Alor Sionn
- Most Discerning Moderator: Kelgan al'Moranwin
- Most Discerning Chat Operator: Nymala Ingasy
- Most Artistic Member: Selvyn al'Aran
- Best Bonded Couple: Mendo Cath and Mr Spiky
- Best Avatar: Lithiel Morn
- Best Event Avatar: Elia LePhant (Mr Bean)
- Friendliest Member: Maibella Rhoiden
- Most Welcoming Member: Chaelca Trevelyan
- Most Amusing Member: Belgareth Kiarc
- Most Likely to Be Eaten by a Trolloc: Jeffan Caliarthan
- Most Knowledgeable Member: Toral Delvar
- Most Likely to Grow a Braid Just So She/He Can Tug It for Emphasis: Jaim al'Bearach
- Member You’d Most Like to Meet In Real Life: Ealandrelle Melyma
- Most Representative of Ajah: Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach (Green)
- Most Representative of Company: Dnae Ila (DM)
- Most Likely to Give You the Shirt Off Their Back: Kitan Tataru
- Most Likely Just to Take Their Shirt Off: Locus Sarania
- I See You Everywhere Award: Alor Sionn
- Most Entertaining in Chat: Mewl Windrunner
- Most Entertaining Poster: Alor Sionn
- Most Likely to Win but Not Even Know They Were Nominated: Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin
- Most likely to cause trouble: Ariadne Davion
Merits
January
- Administrator Silver
- Attendance Silver
Alexstrasz Ruskein, Deoan Kakarot, Seraph Delandra
- Committee Head Silver
- Editing Gold
- Executive Gold
- Gleeman Silver
- Group Pride
Andra Mikolan, Brandon Tat'vakja, Kyla Sterling
- Local Liaison Silver
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Melisande Arneil
- Membership Gold
3rd: Maidelyn F'Koff, Raina Tsornin, Raylin Delayn, Rijomu Sezain, Rollyn Montagorae
2nd: Aidana Astyanax, Aleita Taviah, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Cedric Chang, Enya Tawarwaith, Gwendolyn Bashier, Ibon Caseï, Lia Kellenit, Loira al'Ramoidra, Lyara Tieran, Miliham Rastoubel, Reianna al'Namere
1st: Ashlyn Sindal, Avelina Ermen, Shaerlyn Storna
- Membership Silver
Dnae Ila, Polegnyn Nemeara, Ryu Shadowborn
- Officer Silver
- Senior Member Gold
3rd: Eilidh Arimath, Naomi al'Moranwin
2nd: Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Eriana Avin, Kiana A'Jadein, Maeric Kelskaith, Morgana Le Far, Yelenia Hylraren
1st: Jeral Mazur, Lauraine al'Thone, Marivea al'Corriyi, Taelinn Dolivras
- Senior Member Silver
Aulrick Vendour, Drake O'Neeus, Eluial Aldaran, Jahily al'Karee, Megana Vallentin, Shaerlyn Storna, Thoridyss Wyborn, Tomeina Raieese, Ty al'Djinn
- Staff Gold
Xander Silverstar, Barmacral Tigana
- Staff Silver
Chalisea t'Venatrix, Drake O'Neeus, Kyla Sterling, Leira Galene, Soronhen Ciryaher
- Pro Bono Silver (Graphics)
- Tournament Participation
- Tournament Winners Gold Merit
July
- Administrator Gold
- Administrator Silver
Barmacral Tigana, Brandon Tat'vakja, Cahalan Sothron, Maibella Rhoiden, Ne'Mireth Delvar
- Amyrlin's Award Merit
Ne'Mireth Delvar, Onis O'Leia, Kitan Tataru, Melisande Arneil
- Alchemist Merit
Aryawnah Federov, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kyla Sterling, Lyssandra Darai, Jaryd Kosari, Sean al'Dragoran, Willam Cambrae
- Attendance Silver
- Camp Nurse Gold
- Events Participation - Da'covale
- Classroom Participation Merit
- Editing Gold
- Executive Silver
- Globetrotter Merit
- Group Pride Merit
- Group Service Merit
Ty al'Djinn, Izabella Serra, Chaelca Trevelyan
- Logo Design Merit
- Members Choice Award Merit
Alor Sionn (3), Ariadne Davion, Belgareth Kiarc, Brandon Tat'vakja, Chaelca Trevelyan, Dnae Ila, Ealandrelle Melyma, Eleyan al'Landerin, Elia LePhant, Jaim al'Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Kerwin Thaumiel, Kitan Tataru, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Lithiel Morn (2), Locus Sarania, Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath, Mewl Windrunner, Nymala Ingasy, Selvyn al'Aran, Toral Delvar
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aliandra Santorin, Aryawnah Federov, Dralyn Montsier, Jarin Mayani, Jodea Kegan, Katarianna al'Leya, Oddey Bird, Pylar al'Stnap, Raevyn Tsornin, Rhed al'Tere, Tricia Greenleaf, Val a'Shain
2nd: Alyria Ess, Amarande al'Kalin, Braedan Fearghal, Daegan Al'Calder, Ennairam Lamp, Halosia Paage, Heron Tallamand, Iteran al'Wahid, Ky Alduranai, Lucas al'Baine, Melana al'Cairera, Melina Tashir, Myleaha Desandre, Niere al'Aman, Rafka al'Aevon, Sorcha Al'Verdan, Woika Ninue
1st: Brandon Tat'vakja, Kassina Tendar, Owena al'Saturni, Padron Kerenmosa, Sin Selar, Syera Faelron, Ty al'Djinn, Vendri al'Varrak, Zandera Sommers
- Membership Silver
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Amina Coram, Kveldolf Tikvah, Liam al'Eire, M. C., Mychael Ritoryn, Selvyn al'Aran
- Senior Member Gold
3rd: Aliandra Santorin, Katarianna al'Leya, Maidelyn F'Koff, Raina Tsornin, Raylin Delayn, Rollyn Montagorae
2nd: Arafel al Dama, Guiyall Rithmaire, Ilenna Aramiz, Jordan Rayne, Keisha al'Benn, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Rienn al'Etyra, Rikka al'Vorik, Sindra Bell, Taric Gillandred, Velaris Ly'enn
1st: Alexstrasz Ruskein, Asandra al'Terra, Avendaella Tikvah, Chria al'Diene, Dagnidrea al'Karyl, Laralelle Susandrea, Miya Kiyoshi, Nethanel al'Tere, Pol Rohanson, Rit'koma Imorj, Samarasin Tavaral, Seraph Delandra, Tazren Talamar, Winterdawn Lightheart
- Senior Member Silver
Alor Sionn, Deleios Cherchenuit, Dieda Eriu, Kairina Verraile
- Pro Bono Gold - Legal
- Staff Gold
2nd: Deoan Kakarot, Eniara Kisharad, Nyavene al'Meer, Nymala Ingasy, Siera al'Cere
1st: Aduiavas Ida, Arien Nalaam, Belgareth Kiarc, Doneavan al'Keavin, Izabella Serra, Laralelle Susandrea, Liana Ceana, Loraella Melodie, Lucas al'Baine, Mendo Cath, Serenla Tamowith, Taika Vinh, Ty al'Djinn, Valadilene Aldieb
- Staff Silver
Aleita Taviah, Alena Mysana, Avelina Ermen, Catt Heckathorne, Deleios Cherchenuit, Elania al'Manir, Emory Sheldon, Ennairam Lamp, Halosia Paage, Inanna Landred, Ismene Gillandred, Ivanor Winshaw, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jordan Rayne, Liiane al'Rhuidea, Mirandha Laflor, Morrighan Daghdera, Qamra Daielin, Reniel Killan, Rienn al'Etyra, Rit'koma Imorj, Tazren Talamar, Valorian Edoras, Yngrot Draconian
- Teaching Gold
Atarah al'Norahn, Lyssandra Darai, Melana al'Cairera, Vivianna L'antreau
- Teaching Silver
Elanda Tonil, Gedhan Audax, Jodea Kegan, Jorryn Varna, Katarianna al'Leya, Kerna Shedrian, Serenla Tamowith
- Tournament Winner Silver
Alanar Tansden, Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Ayendra Kisharad, Bayrd al'Syeen, Ealandrelle Melyma, Enya Tawarwaith, Josef al'March, Kyla Sterling, Locus Sarania, Lok Enkee, Sean al'Dragoran, Stasia t'Andrei
October
- Membership Gold
3rd: Adolla Ceryia, Alena Mysana, Branwyn al'Leara, Daria al'Falcoon, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Eniara Kisharad, James Davion, Jayrik Thaurturion, Karassa Souladrin Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Oryn Riker, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Willam Cambrae
2nd: Ajailyn Morrivinna, Alyria Ess, Ariadne Davion, Caerwyn Jolan, Camlyn al'Carr, Emp Orer, Haderach Hilm, Isarma Maracanda, Kallarn Lo'Vosh, Lenore Carvoe, Marrow Rahien, Mellaine Murrai, Rit'koma Imorj, Troy Valthaven, Zashara Sho'am
1st: Dars al'Kaskade, Delenn Magelan, Jahily al'Karee, Jeem Al'Cazar, Kaldam Luciere, Luko Lummon, Phaedra Lampros
- Membership Silver
Cahalan Sothron, Ghorum Nuchin, Iria Saronin
- Senior Member Gold
3rd: Dralyn Montsier, Jodea Kegan, Val a'Shain
2nd: Anya Valerin, Alwyn da'Cara, Aidana Astyanax, Keara Careen, Relinya Ryviarra, Riveille Anjeytal, Sonea Ilandred
1st: Belgareth Kiarc, Elanda Tonil, Idine Espanyas, Imzadi Hopewind, Jas'yn Al'Dragoran, Keladria Tulin, Morrighan Daghdera, Myralin al'Ser, Nandi el'Shahir, Nymala Ingasy, Nymeria Donnachaidh, Sandriel Andarin, Satara al'Caelahn, Tazren Talamar, Venric Methalion
- Senior Member Silver
Elorenya d'Rahien, Keelinnea Isyne, Mirindyin Zakura, Sabriane Diamodred
- Officer Gold
2nd: Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach
1st: Cassie Dainar, Toral Delvar
- Executive Gold
- Administrator Gold
- Staff Silver
Brandon Tat'vakja, Cahalan Sothron, Jeem al'Cazar, Tyla al'Mere
- Attendance Gold
- Attendance Silver
- Globetrotter
Aénor Dhulaine, Cassie Dainar, Katherine Avery, Keelinnea Isyne, Relinya Ryviarra, Soronhen Ciryaher, Valadilene Aldieb
- Logo Design Silver
Jaryd Kosari, Aloren Tarabutton (2)
- Teaching Gold
- Teaching Silver
- Sponsorship Silver
- Committee Head Gold
- Local Liaison Silver