2016 Awards

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

<< Previous Year | Next Year >>

Amyrlin's Awards

Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2016

Keeper's Awards

Main article: Keeper's Award 2016

Members' Choice Awards

Main article: Members' Choice Awards

Merits

January

Administrator Merit Gold

Lilli O'Neeus, Siera al'Cere

Administrator Merit Silver

Amarande al'Kalin‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Amyrlin's Award Merit

Alyssa Letherio, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Shariyan Al'Feay, Taika Vinh, Zandera Sommers

Attendance Merit Gold

Cassie Dainar ‎, Serenla Tamowith ‎, Vivianna L'antreau ‎

Attendance Merit Silver

Caerwyn Jolan‎, Cataia Sylvianya‎, Faeril Munlear‎, Jenarra Tikvah‎, Magdalenna t'Zai‎, Melearlin Valar‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Muirenn Lina Alianin‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Nethanel al'Tere‎, Prewan Beldaim‎, Shara Nevan‎, Sulamein Jorh'aran‎

Classroom Participation Merit

Alora Sionn‎, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Jahily al'Karee‎, Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin‎, Kassina Tendar‎

Climbing the Ladder Merit

Cassie Dainar‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎

Committee Head Merit Gold

Brienen Ruthegar‎, Rhianna Solstice‎, Rowanne al'Maeve‎, Sean al'Dragoran‎

Committee Participation Merit

Brienen Ruthegar‎, Jaim al'Bearach‎, Kitan Tataru‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Xylianna Paladina

Costume Participation Merit

Melearlin Valar‎

Tournament Participation Merit

Kyla Sterling‎

Editing Merit Gold

Eniara Kisharad‎, Imzadi Hopewind‎, Kitan Tataru‎, Marivea al'Corriyi‎, Sela Narian‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎

Editing Merit Silver

Alexstrasz Ruskein, Ivien Tarkand‎, Mieriana Souvra‎, Mirandha Laflor‎, Raeviendha al'Toma‎, Stephen Lightheart‎, Taika Vinh‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Epic Prank Merit

Alora Sionn, Arecias Dezell, Ariadne Davion, Azi al'Thone, Calypsa al'Nicolai‎ (2), Chalisea t'Venatrix, Erin al'Denael, Karassa Souladrin, Kassina Tendar, Kyla Sterling, Locus Sarania, Madrin al'Carthon, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Sean al'Dragoran, Shendare Doanshar, Tree

Executive Merit Gold

Calypsa al'Nicolai‎, Sa'areah Britthorn‎

Executive Merit Silver

Ariadne Davion‎, Kelgan al'Moranwin‎

Extraordinary Service Merit

Brienen Ruthegar‎

Globetrotter

Alora Sionn‎, Deleios Cherchenuit‎, Ealandrelle Melyma‎, Lyra Taryn‎

Group Pride

Aduiavas Ida‎, Asandra al'Terra, Ivanor Winshaw‎, Jaim al'Bearach‎, Keisha al'Benn‎, Lauraine al'Thone‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Pip al'Dealys‎, Sean al'Dragoran‎, Sela Narian‎, Taika Vinh‎, Vivianna L'antreau‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Keeper's Award Merit

Amarande al'Kalin, Andra Mikolan, Belgareth Kiarc, Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Eluial Aldaran, Enelya al'Morna, Halan Leion, Ibon Caseï, Isarma Maracanda, Maibella Rhoiden, Megana Vallentin, Melearlin Valar, Mendo Cath, Pol Rohanson, Siera al'Cere, Ty al'Djinn, Valadilene Aldieb, Xander Silverstar

Local Events Merit Gold

Jaim al'Bearach‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Ne'Mireth Delvar, Reniel Killan‎, Rhed al'Tere‎

Local Events Merit Silver

Eluial Aldaran‎, Jenalla Selar‎, Katherine Avery‎, Maibella Rhoiden‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎, Xylianna Paladina‎

Local Liaison Merit Gold

Serinia Edoras‎

Local Liaison Merit Silver

Alyssa Letherio‎, Amaria al'Salar‎, Anastazia Tomlinson‎, Brandon Tat'vakja, Jayson Maison‎, Jodea Kegan‎, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Kitan Tataru‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Maidelyn F'Koff‎, Naeris Vell'sean‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎, Raina Tsornin‎, Reniel Killan‎, Rijomu Sezain‎, Shariyan Al'Feay‎

Membership Merit Gold

Alexstrasz Ruskein‎, Ariendla Al'Vala‎, Arwyenn Maideri‎, Avendaella Tikvah, Belgareth Kiarc, Caendha al'Milr‎, Deirfiur al'Calder, Dieda Eriu‎, Emory Sheldon‎, Eva Wartooth, Jenalla Selar‎, Jeral Mazur‎, Jermaine Shiuan‎, Jolyne Calliandre‎, Kairina Verraile‎, Kantoka al'Meier‎, Keladria Tulin, Kessa Toireann‎, Kilivia Tralendora‎, Lauraine al'Thone‎, Miriama ti Casside‎, Miya Kiyoshi, Neo Stormbringer‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Rami al'Quat‎, Sage Raynn, Samarasin Tavaral‎, Saminda Meltacia‎, Sandriel Andarin‎, Sarramy Valtiele‎, Saya Nourena, Seraph Delandra‎, Stephen Lightheart‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎, Tallan Daar‎, Tazren Talamar, Venric Methalion‎, Winterdawn Lightheart‎

Membership Merit Silver

Aelonia Tendar‎, Alerus Federov‎, Alora Sionn‎, Deiria Sha'Veer‎, Ealandrelle Melyma‎, Elorenya d'Rahien‎, Eluial Aldaran‎, Irinia Argyvni‎, Laniaden Ailoy‎, Maibella Rhoiden‎, Megana Vallentin‎, Mirindyin Zakura‎, Phaedra Lampros‎, Severian Asamura, Ty al'Djinn, Zandera Sommers‎

Mentor Merit Silver

Jenarra Tikvah‎, Kyla Sterling‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎

Pro Bono Merit Gold

Graphical: Alyssa Letherio‎, Ivien Tarkand‎
IT: Calypsa al'Nicolai

Pro Bono Merit Silver

Legal: Anirfyan Dayen‎
IT: Chiyuki Nohara‎, Elorenya d'Rahien‎, Qamra Daielin‎
HR: Gracienda al'Vonde‎
Graphical: Nyavene al'Meer‎, Vallah al'Dera‎, Venric Methalion‎

Reporter Merit Gold

Taelinn Dolivras

Reporter Merit Silver

Maibella Rhoiden‎, Barmacral Tigana, Kyla Sterling, Nymala Ingasy, Stephen Lightheart, Zandera Sommers

Senior Member Merit Gold

Addelyn al'Vera‎, Ben al'Den, Bryce al'Mara‎, Chiyuki Nohara‎, Daegan Al'Calder‎, Geneve Da'Guerre, Ghaul Ronshor‎, Halan Leion‎, Hilwa Katir‎, Jordan Rayne‎, Magdalenna t'Zai‎, Mashiara Al'Kama‎, Mirandha Laflor‎, Nyavene al'Meer‎, Prewan Beldaim‎, Raam Sho'am‎, Rafka al'Aevon‎, Rowanne al'Maeve‎, Segurant Trevalaer‎, Shariyan Al'Feay‎, Siera al'Cere‎, Tai' Aan'mahdi, Taric Gillandred‎, Troy Valthaven‎, Vallen Draevis‎, Xylianna Paladina‎, Zashara Sho'am‎, Zimone Zarasri‎

Senior Member Merit Silver

Aintza Bisera‎, Ajailyn Morrivinna‎, Anika Forsyn‎, Emory Sheldon, Kessa Toireann‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Padron Kerenmosa‎, Pol Rohanson‎, Roheryn Galghandhrei‎, Sandriel Andarin‎, Tazren Talamar‎, Vendri al'Varrak, Yarrow Al'Vare‎

Spirit Merit

Aleita Taviah‎, Enya Tawarwaith‎

Staff Merit Gold

Alyssa Letherio‎, Faeril Munlear‎, Ivien Tarkand‎, Jodea Kegan‎, Leese Sulan‎, Melearlin Valar‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Sarramy Valtiele‎, Siera al'Cere‎

Staff Merit Silver

Barmacral Tigana‎, Daegan Al'Calder‎, Halan Leion‎, Kassina Tendar‎, Katherine Avery‎, Laralelle Susandrea‎, Marrow Rahien‎, Nethanel al'Tere‎, Shara Nevan‎, Ty al'Djinn

Teaching Merit Silver

Ibon Caseï

Member's Choice Award Merit

Alora Sionn, Amarande al'Kalin, Aran Cherubim, Aria Kakarot, Ariadne Davion (3), Aryawnah Federov (2), Avery d'Itkarya (2), Azi al'Thone (5), Bao the Wyld (3), Belgareth Kiarc (4), Chalisea t'Venatrix, Deleios Cherchenuit, Deoan Kakarot, Dnae Ila, Doneavan al'Keavin (2), Dralyn Montsier, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Elorenya d'Rahien, Eluial Aldaran (2), Jaim al'Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan (3), Jeryn Lekar, Katarianna al'Leya, Katherine Avery, Kelgan al'Moranwin (4), Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach (2), Maibella Rhoiden, Marivea al'Corriyi, Meilen Gevedon, Mejjad Martnandi, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Morrighan Daghdera, Mychael Ritoryn, Nethanel al'Tere, Padron Kerenmosa, Pip al'Dealys, Pylar al'Stnap, Rhed al'Tere, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sean al'Dragoran, Sela Narian, Serenla Tamowith, Siera al'Cere, Stephen Lightheart, Taelinn Dolivras, Ubahsur Kindellaer (2), Vendri al'Varrak, Vivianna L'antreau, Wil Cambrae, Wilin Stoneriver, Winterdawn Lightheart (2), Zandera Sommers (2), Zashara Sho'am (3)


February

Membership Merit Gold

2nd:Aavyn Eirinon, Adina al'Mari, Adolla Ceryia, Adra Ceana, Aerien Millefiori, Alanar Tansden, Alena Mysana, Alessandra Estelle, Alexia Batel, Aliandra Santorin, Allin Sha'maer, Aloren Tarabutton, Alwyn da'Cara, Alyra Seyni, Alyssa Letherio, Amara Danicek, Amaria al'Salar, Andra Mikolan, Anigrel Tavadon, Anirfyan Dayen, Anya Valerin, Aria Kakarot, Arien Nalaam, Aryawnah Federov, Asalyn al'Morin, Asine Dormandi, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Bao the Wyld, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Cariyad Teridal, Cassie Dainar, Cataia Sylvianya, Cathel Dreng, Chiyuki Nohara, Chria al'Diene, Ciaran al'Trystan, Cieon Maralyn, Cursor Wrathwind, D`Ran al'Fir, Daria al'Falcoon, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Defen Estrator, Demonfaer al'Dreamteare, Deoan Kakarot, Dieda Eriu, Doneavan al'Keavin, Doquel Juviem, Dovienya el'Korim, Drake O'Neeus, Dralyn Montsier, Duderin Dedumo, Ecarion Da'vriyn, Eilidh Arimath, Eireann Namar, Elania al'Manir, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Eniara Kisharad, Eriana Avin, Estalia Walburga, Esteban Diego, Estella Sharina Agadis, Eveanyn al'Grace, Faeril Munlear, Giles Ru'Orden, Guiyall Rithmaire, Gwynidon Camyrin, Halan Leion, Idris ab Enyon, Ilenna Aramiz, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, James Davion, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jeryn Lekar, Jodea Kegan, Joinyce al'Torani, Jordan Rayne, Kaeldra al' Cara, Karassa Souladrin, Kariada Kunai, Katarianna al'Leya, Katherine Avery, Katina Ralstone, Keara Careen, Keisha al'Benn, Kerna Shedrian, Khisanth al'Danya, Kiana A'Jadein, Kitan Tataru, Kyla Sterling, Kymo Ambray, Kytera al'Sauvin, Laithean Cor'dazar, Leese Sulan, Leilwyn al'Raen, Lilli O'Neeus, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maeric Kelskaith, Maidelyn F'Koff, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Maran Damastes, Marlinya Nedruine, Maryan Tagora, Mathei Kardone, Mazarin Ashinar, Meilen Gevedon, Melaine Thayet, Melearlin Valar, Melisande Arneil, Melvar al'Caarn, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Mirandha Laflor, Miridyth Al'Landerin, Morni Stowers, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Murasaki al'Aevon, Naedys Channirra, Naeris Vell'sean, Naomi al'Moranwin, Natalya Laragan, Neisa Alibrylla, Ne'Mireth Delvar, Neol al'Wahid, Nyarin al'Batera, Oddey Bird, Osaka Demae, Oskana Tyra, Paxam Leratharn, Penryn Lendayl, Prewan Beldaim, Pylar al'Stnap, Quinlan Isindil, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randalren, Raylin Delayn, Rayonin Charin, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Relinya Ryviarra, Rhed al'Tere, Rhianna Solstice, Rijomu Sezain, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Rollyn Montagorae, Roshen Aldazar, Rowanne al'Maeve, Sasha Melrai, Sean al'Dragoran, Sela Narian, Kethaana Nia Khamara, Serenla Tamowith, Serinia Edoras, Shara Nevan, Sharradin Desri, Sindra Bell, Skaya Tristian, Stasia t'Andrei, Taric Gillandred, Teavev Rolain, Tian el'Nvidia, Toral Delvar, Tree, Tricia Greenleaf, Tyeslan Al'Monhan, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Vallah al'Dera, Valorian Edoras, Velaris Ly'enn, Viola Al'Shinnen, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Xaviara al'Nady, Yelenia Hylraren, Yenie Antagar, Zhareen Narelle

Senior Membership Merit Gold

2nd: Aavyn Eirinon, Adolla Ceryia, Aerien Millefiori, Alanar Tansden, Alena Mysana, Alessandra Estelle, Aliandra Santorin, Allin Sha'maer, Amara Danicek, Amaria al'Salar, Arien Nalaam, Aryawnah Federov, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Bao the Wyld, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Cataia Sylvianya, Cathel Dreng, Ciaran al'Trystan, Daria al'Falcoon, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Doneavan al'Keavin, Dralyn Montsier, Ecarion Da'vriyn, Eilidh Arimath, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Elia LePhant, Eniara Kisharad, Estalia Walburga, Faeril Munlear, Gwynidon Camyrin, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, James Davion, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jodea Kegan, Karassa Souladrin, Kariada Kunai, Katarianna al'Leya, Khisanth al'Danya, Kyla Sterling, Leilwyn al'Raen, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maidelyn F'Koff, Marlinya Nedruine, Maryan Tagora, Mazarin Ashinar, Melaine Thayet, Melana al'Cairera, Melearlin Valar, Melvar al'Caarn, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Morni Stowers, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Naomi al'Moranwin, Neisa Alibrylla, Ne'Mireth Delvar, Oddey Bird, Osaka Demae, Oskana Tyra, Pylar al'Stnap, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randalren, Raylin Delayn, Rhed al'Tere, Rijomu Sezain, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Rollyn Montagorae, Sela Narian, Sharradin Desri, Teavev Rolain, Tian el'Nvidia, Toral Delvar, Tree, Tricia Greenleaf, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Vallah al'Dera, Valorian Edoras, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Yenie Antagar, Zhareen Narelle


April

Administrator Merit Silver

Asandra al'Terra‎, Charis Delphi‎

Amyrlin’s Award Merit

Ivanor Winshaw, Cahalan Sothron, Lithiel Morn, Sailea Nerid

Amyrlin’s Champion Merit

Lok Sionn

Attendance Merit Gold

Willam Cambrae ‎

Attendance Merit Silver

Bao the Wyld, Benjin Tomas, Ismene Gillandred, Jeral Mazur, Khisanth al'Danya, Murasaki al'Aevon, Relinya Ryviarra, Reniel Killan

Classroom Participation

Megana Vallentin

Climbing the Ladder

Ilissa al'Nari, Kerna Shedrian, Natalya Laragan, Sela Narian, Tree, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain

Committee Head Silver

Valadilene Aldieb

Committee Participation

Ivanor Winshaw, Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin, Keisha al'Benn, Laithean Cor'dazar, Lyara Tieran, Rhianna Solstice, Rowanne al'Maeve, Tomeina Raieese, Valadilene Aldieb

Costume Participation

Laithean Cor'dazar

Editing Merit Gold

Chiyuki Nohara‎

Executive Merit Silver

Aryawnah Federov‎

Globetrotter

Inanna Landred, James Davion

Group Pride

Aénor Dhulaine, Jasin Bashar, Khisanth al'Danya

Local Events Merit Gold

Ibon Caseï‎

Local Events Merit Silver

Faeril Munlear

Mentor Merit Silver

Darian Coralis, Dralyn Montsier, Elia LePhant, Ilissa al'Nari, Jodea Kegan, Naeris Vell'sean, Raina Tsornin, Raylin Delayn

Officer Merit Gold

Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Ubahsur Kindellaer

Reporter Merit Silver

Asandra al'Terra, Sailea Nerid

Reporter Merit Gold

Maibella Rhoiden

Staff Merit Gold

Ajailyn Morrivinna, Branwyn al'Leara, Charis Delphi, Khisanth al'Danya, Leo Kian, Sabriane Diamodred, Syera Faelron

Staff Merit Silver

Aduiavas Ida, Anarie De'Thain, Avelina Ermen, Bao the Wyld, Dovienya el'Korim, Ealandrelle Melyma, Imzadi Hopewind, Lithiel Morn, Megana Vallentin, Mendo Cath, Naeris Vell'sean, Raeviendha al'Toma, Stasia t'Andrei, Tomeina Raieese

Teaching Merit Silver

Erin al'Denael, Mirandha Laflor

Pro Bono Merit Gold

Graphical: Jeffan Caliarthan, Siera al'Cere

IT: Zhareen Narelle

Pro Bono Merit Silver

Graphical: Megana Vallentin
IT: Elorenya d'Rahien, Mendo Cath
HR: Pol Rohanson, Sabriane Diamodred

Members Choice Merit

Alexstrasz Ruskein, Alora Sionn, Aryawnah Federov, Cahalan Sothron, Dnae Ila (2), Ivanor Winshaw, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jeryn Lekar, Katherine Avery, Kelgan al'Moranwin (2), Lithiel Morn, Locus Sarania, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak (2), Meilen Gevedon, Mendo Cath, Murasaki al'Aevon (2), Mychael Ritoryn, Nymala Ingasy, Rhed Al'Tere, Sela Narian (2), Shara Nevan

Membership Merit Gold

3rd: Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin
2nd: Arafel al Dama, Arisaema Draconis, Iosef al'Shindel, Kailen Montresor, Kalina Teshare, Riveille Anjeytal, Taylee Val'en, Xander Silverstar
1st: Alcyon Devrix, Alicia Schairen, Amela Ba'asa, Anika Forsyn, Bryher al'Venna, Deleios Cherchenuit, Garin Sandamyr, Iosef al'Shindel, Izabella Serra, Jadyn al'Raimon, Kaizu Lancari, Kalyani Al'Arinelle, Karcea Deargen, Kiante Draktis, Madhar al'Thera, Nethanel al'Tere, Sabriane Diamodred, Shendare Doanshar, Thadius al'Karr, Tomeina Raieese

Membership Merit Silver

Avelina Ermen, Brandegoris Al'Mor, Dareth d'Rahien, Dravid ter'Mand, Jeem Al'Cazar, Kaldam Luciere, Kallarn Lo'Vosh, Leira Galene, Lok Sionn, Mattrim al'Korin, Mendo Cath, Myk al'Tod, Raeviendha al'Toma, Syera Faelron, Theolyn Maryash

Senior Membership Merit Gold

3rd: Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin
2nd: Adina al'Mari, Andra Mikolan, Arisaema Draconis, Cursor Wrathwind, Eireann Namar, Elays Saeryn, Giles Ru'Orden, Joinyce al'Torani, Laithean Cor'dazar, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Mathei Kardone, Paxam Leratharn, Sean al'Dragoran, Taylee Val'en
1st: Adra Ceana, Aduiavas Ida, Avery d'Itkarya, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Chiyuki Nohara, Gedhan Audax, Halosia Paage, Ivanor Winshaw, Loraella Melodie, Madine Te'Bron, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Onis O'Leia, Skaya Tristian, Torrie le'alma, Tsureio al'Edit, Yamaal Morlovan,

Senior Membership Merit Silver

Charis Delphi, Enelya al'Morna, Kaldam Luciere, Rayonin Charin, Shendare Doanshar


July

Administrator Merit Silver

Vivianna L'antreau

Editing Merit Silver

Bryce al'Mara, Zandera Sommers

Executive Merit Silver

Naomi al'Moranwin

Officer Merit Silver

Cassie Dainar, Rhed al'Tere

Local Events Gold

Toral Delvar

Spirit Merit

Sailea Nerid

Staff Merit Gold

Xylianna Paladina

Staff Merit Silver

Enelya al'Morna, Asandra al'Terra

Tournament Participation

Melearlin Valar

Pro Bono Merit Silver

Dnae Ila

Membership Gold

3rd: Amaria al'Salar, Eilidh Arimath, Jasin Bashar, Moradi Lopanes, Morni Stowers, Naomi al'Moranwin
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arafel al Dama, Arazin Dramorgan, Arn Oakenskye, Arya Ellesméra, Celinda al'Velis, Do'vran Lehfar, Jeffan Caliarthan, Josef al'March, Kerwin Thaumiel, Morgana Arakos, Oryn Riker, Rienn al'Etyra, Rikka al'Vorik, Sidar Crand, Siera al'Cere, Soronhen Ciryaher
1st: Alicia Schairen, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Imzadi Hopewind, Jas'yn Al'Dragoran, Leo Kian, Monari'Lyn Al'Eradore, Pol Rohanson, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Shienara M'asynde, Verscen Ter Sala, Wilin Stoneriver

Membership Merit Silver

Carika Ambray, Charis Delphi, Dreia Raieese, Keelinnea Isyne, Loradin Brayel

Senior Membership Merit Gold

3rd: Jasin Bashar, Morni Stowers
2nd: Anirfyan Dayen, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arn Oakenskye, Do'vran Lehfar, Josef al'March, Maran Damastes, Naeris Vell'sean, Oryn Riker, Roshen Aldazar, Serenla Tamowith, Taylee Val'en
1st: Amela Ba'asa, Bayrd al'Syeen, Idris ab Enyon, Locus Sarania, Mellaine Murrai, Mieriana Souvra, Naedys Channirra, Paderic Acbeare

Senior Membership Merit Silver

Brandon Tat'vakja, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Verscen Ter Sala

August

Administrative Merit Gold

2nd: Defen Estrator

Executive Merit Gold

2nd: Toral Delvar

Officer Merit Gold

2nd: Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin

Staff Merit Gold

2nd: Aryawnah Federov, Ilissa al'Nari, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jaryd Kosari, Jeryn Lekar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil, Sela Narian, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree, Willam Cambrae, Yelenia Hylraren, Zashara Sho'am.


September

Gleeman Merit Gold

Eluial Aldaran, Stephen Lightheart

Gleeman Merit Silver

Ariadne Davion, Dart Marouvin, Kitan Tataru, Lauraine al'Thone, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Winterdawn Lightheart, Zashara Sho'am

Logo Design Merit

Aldus Taivron (2), Alyssa Letherio, Alyvendra d'Arebar, Arien Nalaam, Darim Pelegro, Jaryd Kosari (3), Leese Sulan, Neisa Alibrylla (2), Selvyn al'Aran (2), Siera al'Cere, Valorian Edoras

Writing Merit Gold

Bryce al'Mara, Estyrien al'Halien, Kerna Shedrian, Leora Oldessroth

Writing Merit Silver

Dinn da Noor

Teaching Merit Gold

Adameus Kandahari, Charis Delphi, Erin al'Denael, Lyara Tieran

Teaching Merit Silver

Ariadne Davion, Enya Tawarwaith, Nymala Ingasy, Thalya Nyale, Willow al'Meana, Zashara Sho'am

October

Membership Merit Gold

3rd: Axis m'Troutilas, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Janos Audron
2nd: Aran Cherubim, Dorelei Verreuil, Ilverin Matriam, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Qamra Daielin, Taika Vinh
1st: Alaren Tane, Charis Delphi, Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin, Lithiel Morn, Mirindyin Zakura, Theolyn Maryash

Membership Merit Silver

Abhorsen Veriari, Almira ni'Caldazare, Anarie De'Thain, Ixialdor Lathanril, Sailea Nerid, Tannicus Perrilys

Senior Membership Merit Gold

3rd: Amaria al'Salar, Axis m'Troutilas, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Janos Audron
2nd: Alyssa Letherio, Cassie Dainar, Esteban Diego, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil, Natalya Laragan, Penryn Lendayl, Stasia t'Andrei, Xaviara al'Nady
1st: Aryela Dashtahd, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Nico Aramiz

Senior Membership Merit Silver

Avelina Ermen, Ealandrelle Melyma, Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin, Kassina Tendar

Officer Merit Gold

Rhed al'Tere

Executive Merit Gold

Kelgan al'Moranwin

Admin Merit Gold

Siusane al'Cuyler

Admin Merit Silver

Laithean Cor'dazar

Staff Merit Gold

Mejjad Martnandi, Ty al'Djinn

Staff Merit Silver

Ahmyra al'Ruley, Relinya Ryviarra, Sailea Nerid, Izabella Serra

Mentor Merit Silver

Kitan Tataru

Reporter Merit Gold

Erin al'Denael, Kyla Sterling

Reporter Merit Silver

Alyccea Nymaessene

Editing Merit Silver

Lithiel Morn, Sailea Nerid

Teaching Merit Silver

Jeffan Caliarthan

Local Liaison Silver

Asine Dormandi

Globetrotter

Onis O'Leia

Committee Head Gold

Valadilene Aldieb

Committee Participation

Ealandrelle Melyma, Katherine Avery

Pro Bono Gold

IT: Ty al'Djinn

Amyrlins Champion Merit

Enya Tawarwaith

Events Participation

Da'covale: Aryawnah Federov, Ivanor Winshaw, Rhed al'Tere

Sponsorship

Adina al'Mari, al'Cary Mandoragon, Alena Mysana, Alyssa Letherio, Amara Danicek, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arafel al Dama, Ariadne Davion, Arisaema Draconis, Aryawnah Federov, Atarah al'Norahn, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Camden Avery, Dee ar'Emm, Eleyan Teyal Al'Landerin, Faeril Munlear, Ilissa al'Nari, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jaryd Kosari, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jenarra Tikvah, Jeryn Lekar, Karassa Souladrin, Khisanth al'Danya, Kiana A'Jadein, Kitan Tataru, Kyla Sterling, Liana Ceana, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Maddie Vitalia, Manora al'Sara, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Melaine Thayet, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Naeris Vell'sean, Neisa Alibrylla, Oddey Bird, Randalren, Rhed al'Tere, Rollyn Montagorae, Sa'areah Britthorn, Saera Caerthyn, Sayerin Assnobahr, Sela Narian, Serenla Tamowith, Stasia t'Andrei, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Wen Chang, Wil Cambrae, Yelenia Hylraren, Yenie Antagar.