2015 Awards

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

<< Previous Year | Next Year >>

The Awards given out in 2015.

Amyrlin's Awards

Main article: Amyrlin's Awards

Keeper's Awards

Main article: Keeper's Award 2015

Members' Choice Awards

Main article: Members' Choice Awards

Merit Awards

The only batch of merits awarded in 2015 was in May.

Membership Gold

Asturian Katandoor, Avery d'Itkarya, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Bayrd al'Syeen, Ben al'Den, Dagnidrea al'Karyl, Enelya al'Morna, Erin al'Denael, Geneve Da'Guerre, Ghaul Ronshor, Gollaith Sang'real, Hilwa Katir, Idine Espanyas, Ivanor Winshaw, Julina d'Elrohiri, Kaelin Quinlan, Kamara Evenstar, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Korina Ducair, Laralelle Susandrea, Lyra Taryn, Malein Basolaine, Marivea al'Corriyi, Ma'Sayna Damara, Meryl Scriabi, Mieriana Souvra, Morrighan Daghdera, Myralin al'Ser, Nandi el'Shahir, Nico Aramiz, Raam Sho'am, Rayonin Charin, Reniel Killan, Ryenna do Ivorny a'Meiran, Satara al'Caelahn, Siusane al'Cuyler, Sulamein Jorh'aran, Tsureio al'Edit, Vixen ki'Tsune, Vuk al' Kara, Yavahnin Deomohntist

Membership Silver

Analiese Sinclaer, Ashlyn Sindal, Brandon Tat'vakja, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Dars al'Kaskade, Deleios Cherchenuit, Dreki Verndari, Eliza Al'Shaw, Gabriel Kross, Jahily al'Karee, Jas'yn Al'Dragoran, Kassina Tendar, Lorianna Anayellen, Luko Lummon, Luna Morn, Midian Venamar, Mikel al'Fyre, Nethanel al'Tere, Owenaleah al'Saturni, Padron Kerenmosa, Pol Rohanson, Saya Nourena, Shaerlyn Storna, Shyiana al'Kanyn, Sin Selar, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala

Senior Membership Gold

Adameus Kandahari, Adoen Calloden, Aénor Dhulaine, Aldazar Tiarana, Aleita Taviah, Aleric Matsuhiro, Aliyenah M'haldred, Alondrian Heartsbane, Al'rem Toruka, Alyena DaShacova, Alyonne al'Moranne, Alyra Seyni, Alyria Ess, Amarande al'Kalin, Anastazia Tomlinson, Anduin Spartan, Anigrel Tavadon, Antarai Vende, Arcadia Aerin Saberheim, Arelwen al'Nedea, Aria Kakarot, Ariadne Davion, Ark'chios Davien, Arythan Nieninqe, Asalyn al'Morin, Autumn Sapphira, Aves Keynes, Ayende Sorre, Ayendra Kisharad, Badria Aidan, Bowyer Tirstaun, Braedan Fearghal, Brienen Ruthegar, Caerwyn Jolan, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Camlyn al'Carr, Cariyad Teridal, Cattrin al'Modrah, Celinda al'Velis, Cinnamin Draconna, Cordelia Narie, D`Ran al'Fir, Daria al'Falcoon, Demonfaer al'Dreamteare, Dvorak Mayn, Dwynwen al'Muir, Elandria d'ma Mieresouvra, Elin al'Nia, Elissa Roshan, Emerylde ní Róhan, Emp Orer, Enya Tawarwaith, Erin al'Denael, Estella Sharina Agadis, Faelliem Madwhin, Frederick Darke, Garion al' Toray, Gerrok Grenshaw, Gidgiddoni Traconnen, Hasan Iesa Al-Anzi, Heron Tallamand, Iesha Ca'Shara, Isarma Maracanda, Iteran al'Wahid, Ivien Tarkand, Izanagi Asklepios, Jadar M'Blado, Jadira Paerael, Jaimes Al'Nor, Jayne Thasthon, Je t'aime Al'morha, John al'Ramin, Kaileena Admar, Kalina Teshare, Karalyne al'Meida, Katherine Avery, Kitan Tataru, Kitiarah Lamseen, Koralei Marin, Ky Alduranai, Lailauni al'Dagen, Lance Veristrem, Leese Sulan, Lenore Carvoe, Lia Kellenit, Liiane al'Rhuidea, Lilli O'Neeus, Lucas al'Baine, Lyara Tieran, Manon Lumen, Marrow Rahien, Martele d'Acre, Melina Tashir, Melyssa ta'Jammal, Miliham Rastoubel, Minerva Den Parmavrin A'Libitina, Mirshann Uuranor t'al'Theorem, Mystica Ari'Yena, Niere al'Aman, Niniel Lalaith, Nyarin al'Batera, Odin Varna, Paige Fallowan, Pip al'Dealys, Praesmed Phoenix, Qamra Daielin, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Rhianna Solstice, Rioldina al'Juriel, Rodi Leg'na Krad, Sa'areah Britthorn, Saviendha Seara, Shara Nevan, Sidar Crand, Sienna Hanon, Skye Alani Galanodel, Sláine al'Eir, Sorcha Al'Verdan, Soronhen Ciryaher, Soryn Vandalheart, Sulamein Jorh'aran, Tenedos Therwene, Thalin al'Dayne, Thalya Nyale, Torval Shank, Trant Banes, Tsubasa Kamui, Vealdan Annalin, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xander Silverstar, Yngrot Draconian, Yveva Orer, Zakkaria Harlan, Zarathi al'Domir

Senior Membership Silver

Addelyn al'Vera, Adra Ceana, Aduiavas Ida, Alexstrasz Ruskein, Aryela Dashtahd, Asandra al'Terra, Avendaella Tikvah, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Bayrd al'Syeen, Belgareth Kiarc, Ben al'Den, Bryce al'Mara, Daegan Al'Calder, Dagnidrea al'Karyl, Ennairam Lamp, Gedhan Audax, Geneve Da'Guerre, Ghaul Ronshor, Halan Leion, Hilwa Katir, Idine Espanyas, Idris ab Enyon, Imzadi Hopewind, Ivanor Winshaw, Jas'yn Al'Dragoran, Jayson Maison, Jeral Mazur, Keladria Tulin, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Laralelle Susandrea, Locus Sarania, Loraella Melodie, Madine Te'Bron, Marivea al'Corriyi, Mashiara Al'Kama, Meirah Zaïde, Mieriana Souvra, Miya Kiyoshi, Morrighan Daghdera, Muerandah d'Acre, Myralin al'Ser, Nandi el'Shahir, Nethanel al'Tere, Nico Aramiz, Nyavene al'Meer, Nymeria Donnachaidh, Onis O'Leia, Paderic Acbeare, Rafka al'Aevon, Rit'koma Imorj, Samarasin Tavaral, Satara al'Caelahn, Segurant Trevalaer, Seraph Delandra, Siusane al'Cuyler, Skaya Tristian, Stephen Lightheart, Taelinn Dolivras, Tai' Aan'mahdi, Troy Valthaven, Tsureio al'Edit, Tyeslan Al'Monhan, Vallen Draevis, Venric Methalion, Willow al'Meana, Winterdawn Lightheart, Zimone Zarasri

Staff Gold

Amarande al'Kalin, Anirfyan Dayen, Arien Nalaam, Aryawnah Federov, Aryela Dashtahd, Avendaella Tikvah, Caerwyn Jolan, Erin al'Denael, Ibon Caseï, Jadira Paerael, Kassidy Rose ni DaiShan t'al'Kalin, Kitan Tataru, Meilen Gevedon, Mieriana Souvra, Miridyth Al'Landerin, Niere al'Aman, Onis O'Leia, Paxam Leratharn, Pol Rohanson, Raam Sho'am, Reianna al'Namere, Stephen Lightheart, Taelinn Dolivras, Tree, Zashara Sho'am

Staff Silver

Ajailyn Morrivinna, Alaria Celentari, Aloren Tarabutton, Anika Forsyn, Avery d'Itkarya, Belgareth Kiarc, Braedan Fearghal, Bryher al'Venna, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Cassie Dainar, Dorelei Verreuil, Emp Orer, Gedhan Audax, Jaim al'Bearach, Jenalla Selar, Jenarra Tikvah, Keisha al'Benn, Leese Sulan, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Loraella Melodie, Mejjad Martnandi, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Miriama ti Casside, Miridyth Al'Landerin, Ne'Mireth Delvar, Rayonin Charin, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Sa'areah Britthorn, Saminda Meltacia, Sarramy Valtiele, Satara al'Caelahn, Sonea Ilandred, Vallah al'Dera, Vashanka Val'rus, Woika Ninue

Admin Gold

Isarma Maracanda, Valadilene Aldieb

Admin Silver

Azi al'Thone, Fee Nicoin, Lilli O'Neeus, Marivea al'Corriyi, Mirandha Laflor, Reniel Killan, Sean al'Dragoran, Siusane al'Cuyler, Xander Silverstar

Exec Gold

Erin al'Denael

Exec Silver

Calypsa al'Nicolai, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sonea Ilandred

Officer Gold

Serenla Tamowith

Officer Silver

Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach

ProBono Gold

IT

Barmacral Tigana

Legal

Alyena DaShacova, Calypsa al'Nicolai

HR

Isarma Maracanda

Graphics

Sikozu O'men

ProBono Silver

IT

Calypsa al'Nicolai, Manon Lumen, John al'Ramin, Naomi al'Moranwin

Spirit Merit

Deleios Cherchenuit