Difference between revisions of "2019 Awards"
(→Merits) |
(→Merits) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
2nd: [[Kitan Tataru]] | 2nd: [[Kitan Tataru]] | ||
− | 1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Qamra | + | 1st: [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Drake O'Neeus]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Qamra Daielin]] |
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
[[Kaldam Luciere]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Martinis Clarkey]] | [[Kaldam Luciere]], [[Kerwin Thaumiel]], [[Martinis Clarkey]] | ||
;Pro Bono Gold | ;Pro Bono Gold | ||
− | [[Kerwin Thaumiel]](IT), [[Mychael Ritoryn]](IT), [[Vealdan Annalin]](IT) | + | [[Kerwin Thaumiel]] (IT), [[Mychael Ritoryn]] (IT), [[Vealdan Annalin]] (IT) |
+ | ;Attendance Silver | ||
+ | [[Enya Tawarwaith]] | ||
+ | ;Sponsorship | ||
+ | [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Eli Soljourn]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Jasin Bashar]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Melisande Arneil]] | ||
+ | ;Tournament Participation | ||
+ | [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Nymala Ingasy]] | ||
+ | ;Gleeman Gold | ||
+ | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Kitan Tataru]], [[Roheryn Galghandhrei]], [[Zashara Sho'am]] | ||
+ | ;Gleeman Silver | ||
+ | [[Alora Sionn]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Leira Galene]] | ||
+ | ;Climbing the Ladder | ||
+ | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
+ | ;Keeper’s Award | ||
+ | [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Tallan Daar]] | ||
+ | ;Amyrlin’s Award | ||
+ | [[Brandon Tataru]], [[Deoan Kakarot]], [[Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak]], [[Eluial Aldaran]] | ||
+ | ;Member’s Choice | ||
+ | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Alora Sionn]] (3), [[Dnae Ila]], [[Jarl Lewin]] (2), [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Juliya Karasu]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Rand al'Ren]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Wil Cambrae]] | ||
+ | ;Local Liaison Silver | ||
+ | [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]] | ||
+ | ;Group Pride | ||
+ | [[Ealandrelle Melyma]] | ||
+ | ;Mentor Silver | ||
+ | [[Erin al'Denael]] | ||
+ | ;Spirit Silver | ||
+ | [[Charis Delphi]] | ||
+ | ;Reporter Silver | ||
+ | [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Elyss Koh'inor]] | ||
+ | ;Committee Participation | ||
+ | [[Ahmyra al’Ruley]], [[Rhed al’Terre]], [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]], [[Ty al'Djinn]] |
Revision as of 12:48, 14 April 2019
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2019
- Volunteer of the Year: Brandon Tataru
- Philanthropist of the Year: Deoan Kakarot
- Unsung Servant: Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak
- Member of the Year: Eluial Aldaran
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2019
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2019
Merits
January
- Membership Gold
3rd: Alexia Batel, Estalia Walburga, Kyla Sterling, Maeric Kelskaith, Mazarin Ashinar, Melisande Arneil, Osaka Demae, Taric Gillandred, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Alyccea Nymaessene, Aryela Dashtahd, Avery d'Itkarya, Aulrick Vendour, Raam Sho'am
1st: Carika Ambray, Illyria Corinye, Ixialdor Lathanril, Leira Galene, Liam al'Eire, Sailea Nerid
- Membership Silver
Cahr Ystian, Calen Velervron, Falone Charpontier, Renia Tevron, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Ismene Gillandred, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Vallah al'Dera
2nd: Amarande al'Kalin, Anigrel Tavadon, Heron Tallamand, Isarma Maracanda, Melina Tashir
1st: Brandon Tataru, Chalisea t'Venatrix, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Vendri al'Varrak, Verscen Ter Sala
- Senior Membership Silver
Amina Coram, Ixialdor Lathanril
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aloren Tarabutton, Arisaema Draconis, Atarah al'Norahn, Khisanth al'Danya, Manora al'Sara, Ne'mireth Delvar, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Aulrick Vendour, Brienen Ruthegar, Elia LePhant, Ghaul Ronshor, Loraella Melodie, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Marivea al'Corriyi, Thalin al'Dayne, Viola Al'Shinnen, Whil al'Gwin, Xylina Tyloredrid
- Membership Silver
Agor Narsil, Auri al'Chassit, Kelvin Sinclaer, Zelinea Aldevron
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Atarah al'Norahn, Manora al'Sara, Melvar al'Caarn, Roland al'Kena, Yenie Antagar
2nd: Adoen Calloden, Aleita Taviah, Alessandra Estelle, Brienen Ruthegar, Camlyn al'Carr, Enya Tawarwaith, Manon Lumen, Manora al'Sara, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Slaine al'Eir, Thalin al'Dayne, Vashanka Val'rus,Whil al'Gwin
1st: Avelina Ermen, Emory Sheldon, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar
- Senior Membership Silver
- Officer Gold
2nd: Rhed al'Tere
- Executive Silver
Deoan Kakarot, Melisande Arneil
- Administrator Gold
1st: Arie Davion
- Administrator Silver
- Staff Gold
2nd: Kitan Tataru 1st: Brandon Tataru, Drake O'Neeus, Elia LePhant, Qamra Daielin
- Staff Silver
Kaldam Luciere, Kerwin Thaumiel, Martinis Clarkey
- Pro Bono Gold
Kerwin Thaumiel (IT), Mychael Ritoryn (IT), Vealdan Annalin (IT)
- Attendance Silver
- Sponsorship
Cataia Sylvianya, Eli Soljourn, Ilverin Matriam, Jasin Bashar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil
- Tournament Participation
Elania al'Manir, Nymala Ingasy
- Gleeman Gold
Asandra al'Terra, Barmacral Tigana, Eluial Aldaran, Kitan Tataru, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Zashara Sho'am
- Gleeman Silver
Alora Sionn, Nymala Ingasy, Leira Galene
- Climbing the Ladder
Asandra al'Terra, Deoan Kakarot, Jeffan Caliarthan
- Keeper’s Award
Barmacral Tigana, Jeffan Caliarthan, Rhed al'Tere, Tallan Daar
- Amyrlin’s Award
Brandon Tataru, Deoan Kakarot, Maibella ni Rhoiden t'al'Varrak, Eluial Aldaran
- Member’s Choice
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Alora Sionn (3), Dnae Ila, Jarl Lewin (2), Jeffan Caliarthan, Juliya Karasu, Liam al'Eire, Rand al'Ren, Relinya Ryviarra, Tallan Daar, Wil Cambrae
- Local Liaison Silver
Asandra al'Terra, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kethaana Nia Khamara
- Group Pride
- Mentor Silver
- Spirit Silver
- Reporter Silver
- Committee Participation
Ahmyra al’Ruley, Rhed al’Terre, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Ty al'Djinn