Difference between revisions of "2018 Awards"
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) (→October) |
Tallan Daar (talk | contribs) m (Alor name change) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | [[2017 Awards|<< Previous Year]] | + | [[2017 Awards|<< Previous Year]] | [[2019 Awards|Next Year >>]] |
==Amyrlin's Awards== | ==Amyrlin's Awards== | ||
− | + | {{Main2|Amyrlin's Awards#2018|Amyrlin's Awards 2018}} | |
− | + | *Philanthropist of the Year: [[Wil Cambrae]] | |
− | + | *Unsung Servant: [[Elanda Tonil]] | |
− | + | *Volunteer of the Year: [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | |
− | + | *Member of the Year: [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | |
− | + | ==Keeper's Awards== | |
+ | {{Main2|Keeper's Awards#2018|Keeper's Awards 2018}} | ||
+ | *Membership Administrator of the Year: [[Barmacral Tigana]] | ||
+ | *Non Membership Administrator of the Year: [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
+ | *Staff Member of the Year: [[Tallan Daar]] | ||
+ | *Extraordinary Service: [[Rhed al'Tere]] | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
==Members' Choice Awards== | ==Members' Choice Awards== | ||
− | {{Main2|Members' Choice Awards#2018|Members' Choice Awards}} | + | {{Main2|Members' Choice Awards#2018|Members' Choice Awards 2018}} |
− | *Outstanding Gaidin Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Outstanding Gaidin Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Alor Sionn]] |
*Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Elania al'Manir]] | *Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Elania al'Manir]] | ||
*Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Calen Velervron]] | *Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Calen Velervron]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
*Most Discerning Moderator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | *Most Discerning Moderator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | ||
*Most Discerning Chat Operator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Nymala Ingasy]] | *Most Discerning Chat Operator<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Nymala Ingasy]] | ||
− | *Most Artistic Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[ | + | *Most Artistic Member<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Jaryd Kosari]] |
*Best Event Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>{{brown2}} | *Best Event Avatar<nowiki>: </nowiki>{{brown2}} | ||
*Best Bonded Couple<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Rhed al'Tere]] & [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | *Best Bonded Couple<nowiki>: </nowiki>[[Rhed al'Tere]] & [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
[[Katherine Avery]], [[Raam Sho'am]] | [[Katherine Avery]], [[Raam Sho'am]] | ||
;Keeper's Award Merit | ;Keeper's Award Merit | ||
− | [[Erin al'Denael]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[ | + | [[Erin al'Denael]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Alor Sionn]] |
;Membership Gold | ;Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Do'vran Lehfar]], [[Gwynidon Camyrin]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Melearlin Valar]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Toral Delvar]], [[Tyla al'Mere]], [[Vallah al'Dera]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]]<br> | 3rd: [[Aavyn Eirinon]], [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Darian Coralis]], [[Do'vran Lehfar]], [[Gwynidon Camyrin]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Melearlin Valar]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Roland al'Kena]], [[Toral Delvar]], [[Tyla al'Mere]], [[Vallah al'Dera]], [[Vivianna L'antreau]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Elin al'Nia]], [[Ivien Tarkand]], [[Kaizu Lancari]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Vealdan Annalin]]<br> | 2nd: [[Elin al'Nia]], [[Ivien Tarkand]], [[Kaizu Lancari]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Vealdan Annalin]]<br> | ||
− | 1st: [[ | + | 1st: [[Alor Sionn]], [[Dreia Raieese]], [[Ealandrelle Melyma]], [[Ghorum Nuchin]], [[Keelinnea Isyne]], [[Lok Enkee]], [[Megana Vallentin]] |
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Ashara Koh'inor]], [[Elyss Koh'inor]], [[Satrim Kha'os]] | [[Ashara Koh'inor]], [[Elyss Koh'inor]], [[Satrim Kha'os]] | ||
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Adolla Ceryia]], [[James Davion]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Karassa Souladrin]], [[Oryn Riker]]<br> | 3rd: [[Adolla Ceryia]], [[James Davion]], [[Jarin Mayani]], [[Karassa Souladrin]], [[Oryn Riker]]<br> | ||
− | 2nd: [[Arya Ellesméra]], [[Cieon Maralyn]], [[Dorelei Verreuil]], [[ | + | 2nd: [[Arya Ellesméra]], [[Cieon Maralyn]], [[Dorelei Verreuil]], [[Elbereth Gailbridhil]], [[Ibon Caseï]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Jeryn Lekar]], [[Murasaki al'Aevon]], [[Rinwyn Sihrera]], [[Sasha Melrai]], [[Taika Vinh]]<br> |
1st: [[Anika Forsyn]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Tallan Daar]] | 1st: [[Anika Forsyn]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Tallan Daar]] | ||
;Senior Membership Silver | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
[[Mychael Ritoryn]] (IT) | [[Mychael Ritoryn]] (IT) | ||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
− | 3rd: [[Jeryn Lekar]], [[Tree | + | 3rd: [[Jeryn Lekar]], [[Tree]], [[Yelenia Hylraren]]<br> |
− | 2nd: [[Avendaella Tikvah]], [[Amarande al'Kalin | + | 2nd: [[Avendaella Tikvah]], [[Amarande al'Kalin]]<br> |
1st: [[Serenla Tamowith]] | 1st: [[Serenla Tamowith]] | ||
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
===April=== | ===April=== | ||
;Membership Gold | ;Membership Gold | ||
− | 3rd: [[Aerien Millefiori]], [[Amara Danicek]], [[Arn Oakenskye]], [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Dieda Eriu]], [[Elbereth Gailbridhil]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Ismene Gillandred]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Morgana Arakos]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]]<br> | + | 3rd: [[Aerien Millefiori]], [[Amara Danicek]], [[Arn Oakenskye]], [[Cataia Sylvianya]], [[Catt Heckathorne]], [[Dieda Eriu]], [[Elbereth Gailbridhil]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Ismene Gillandred]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Morgana Arakos]], [[Muirenn Lina Alianin]], [[Stasia t'Andrei]]<br> |
− | 2nd: [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[ | + | 2nd: [[Asandra al'Terra]], [[Autumn Sapphira]], [[Ayendra Kisharad]], [[Aénor Dhulaine]], [[Locus Sarania]], [[Paderic Acbeare]], [[Shariyan Al'Feay]], [[Sláine al'Eir]], [[Yngrot Draconian]], [[Zimone Zarasri]]<br> |
1st: [[Aelonia Tendar]], [[Almira ni'Caldazare]], [[Brandegoris Al'Mor]], [[Dareth d'Rahien]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Elorenya d'Rahien]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Irinia Argyvni]], [[Loradin Brayel]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Mendo Cath]], [[Tannicus Perrilys]] | 1st: [[Aelonia Tendar]], [[Almira ni'Caldazare]], [[Brandegoris Al'Mor]], [[Dareth d'Rahien]], [[Elia LePhant]], [[Elorenya d'Rahien]], [[Eluial Aldaran]], [[Irinia Argyvni]], [[Loradin Brayel]], [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Mendo Cath]], [[Tannicus Perrilys]] | ||
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
Line 85: | Line 86: | ||
[[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Mendo Cath]] | [[Maibella Rhoiden]], [[Mendo Cath]] | ||
;Executive Silver | ;Executive Silver | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Jaryd Kosari]] |
;Admin Gold | ;Admin Gold | ||
[[Charis Delphi]] | [[Charis Delphi]] | ||
;Admin Silver | ;Admin Silver | ||
− | + | [[Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn]] | |
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
2nd: [[Izabella Serra]], [[Syera Faelron]]<br> | 2nd: [[Izabella Serra]], [[Syera Faelron]]<br> | ||
Line 100: | Line 101: | ||
[[Elanda Tonil]], [[Willam Cambrae]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | [[Elanda Tonil]], [[Willam Cambrae]], [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]] | ||
;Members' Choice | ;Members' Choice | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Alor Sionn]], [[Bayrd al'Syeen]], [[Calen Velervron]] (2), [[Dnae Ila]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Fern al'Thorn]], [[Jaim al'Bearach]] (4), [[Jeffan Caliarthan]], [[Karassa Souladrin]], [[Kelgan al'Moranwin]], [[Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach]], [[Meilen Gevedon]], [[Jaryd Kosari]], [[Nymala Ingasy]], [[Onis O'Leia]], [[Raam Sho'am]], [[Rhed al'Tere]] |
;Group Pride | ;Group Pride | ||
[[Nethanel al'Tere]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]] | [[Nethanel al'Tere]], [[Valadilene Aldieb]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 117: | ||
3rd: [[Bao the Wyld]], [[Caiti na Shaheen]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Inanna Landred]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Kymo Ambray]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Melaine Thayet]], [[Melvar t'Demae al'Caarn]], [[Napolde Surion]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Penryn Lendayl]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Sindra Bell]]<br> | 3rd: [[Bao the Wyld]], [[Caiti na Shaheen]], [[Cursor Wrathwind]], [[Inanna Landred]], [[Kerna Shedrian]], [[Kymo Ambray]], [[Leilwyn al'Raen]], [[Melaine Thayet]], [[Melvar t'Demae al'Caarn]], [[Napolde Surion]], [[Neisa Alibrylla]], [[Penryn Lendayl]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Sindra Bell]]<br> | ||
2nd: [[Addelyn al'Vera]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Amaryla Leper]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Bryce al'Mara]], [[Dwynwen al'Muir]], [[Elandria d'ma Mieresouvra]], [[Erin al'Denael]], [[Hilwa Katir]], [[Idine Espanyas]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Jadira Paerael]], [[Lorkind Dreamstrider]], [[Pip al'Dealys]], [[Sikozu O'men]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]]<br> | 2nd: [[Addelyn al'Vera]], [[Aduiavas Ida]], [[Amaryla Leper]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Bryce al'Mara]], [[Dwynwen al'Muir]], [[Elandria d'ma Mieresouvra]], [[Erin al'Denael]], [[Hilwa Katir]], [[Idine Espanyas]], [[Ilyana Mandorallen]], [[Jadira Paerael]], [[Lorkind Dreamstrider]], [[Pip al'Dealys]], [[Sikozu O'men]], [[Thoridyss Wyborn]]<br> | ||
− | 1st: [[Dravid ter'Mand]], [[Laniaden Ailoy]], [[ | + | 1st: [[Dravid ter'Mand]], [[Laniaden Ailoy]], [[M. C.]], [[Mattrim al'Korin]], [[Raeviendha al'Toma]], [[Sabriane Diamodred]] |
;Membership Silver | ;Membership Silver | ||
[[Nebka Galyn]], [[Zanus Athara]] | [[Nebka Galyn]], [[Zanus Athara]] | ||
;Senior Membership Gold | ;Senior Membership Gold | ||
3rd: [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Amara Danicek]], [[Branwyn al'Leara]], [[Daria al'Falcoon]], [[Do'vran Lehfar]], [[Eniara Kisharad]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Melana al'Cairera]], [[Oddey Bird]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Toral Delvar]], [[Tricia Greenleaf]]<br> | 3rd: [[Alanar Tansden]], [[Amara Danicek]], [[Branwyn al'Leara]], [[Daria al'Falcoon]], [[Do'vran Lehfar]], [[Eniara Kisharad]], [[Faeril Munlear]], [[Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin]], [[Marlinya Nedruine]], [[Melana al'Cairera]], [[Oddey Bird]], [[Randle al'Ren]], [[Rhed al'Tere]], [[Robertus Cain]], [[Toral Delvar]], [[Tricia Greenleaf]]<br> | ||
− | 2nd: [[Asalyn al'Morin]], [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Dovienya el'Korim]], [[Elays Saeryn]], [[Emerylde niRohan]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Eveanyn al'Grace]], [[ | + | 2nd: [[Asalyn al'Morin]], [[Calypsa al'Nicolai]], [[Dovienya el'Korim]], [[Elays Saeryn]], [[Emerylde niRohan]], [[Emp Orer]], [[Eveanyn al'Grace]], [[Lilli O'Neeus]], [[Lucas al'Baine]], [[Marrow Rahien]], [[Nyarin al'Batera]], [[Pip al'Dealys]], [[Sa'areah Britthorn]], [[Sidar Crand]], [[Yngrot Draconian]], [[Zashara Sho'am]]<br> |
1st: [[Charis Delphi]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]], [[Rayonin Charin]], [[Shendare Doanshar]] | 1st: [[Charis Delphi]], [[Padron Kerenmosa]], [[Rayonin Charin]], [[Shendare Doanshar]] | ||
;Senior Membership Silver | ;Senior Membership Silver | ||
− | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Dnae Ila]], [[ | + | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Cahalan Sothron]], [[Dnae Ila]], [[Lithiel Morn]], [[Sarramy Valtiele]], [[Syera Faelron]] |
;Executive Gold | ;Executive Gold | ||
2nd: [[Sa'areah Britthorn]] | 2nd: [[Sa'areah Britthorn]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 133: | ||
[[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | [[Jeffan Caliarthan]] | ||
;Staff Gold | ;Staff Gold | ||
− | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[ | + | [[Ahmyra al'Ruley]], [[Elania al'Manir]], [[Gedhan Audax]], [[Ilverin Matriam]], [[Kyla Sterling]], [[Lithiel Morn]], [[Relinya Ryviarra]], [[Sailea Nerid]], [[Samarasin Tavaral]] |
;Staff Silver | ;Staff Silver | ||
− | [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[ | + | [[Kethaana Nia Khamara]], [[Lilli O'Neeus]], [[Tallan Daar]], [[Theolyn Maryash]] |
;Pro Bono Gold | ;Pro Bono Gold | ||
[[Aloren Tarabutton]] (Graphics), [[Qamra Daielin]] (IT), [[Selvyn al'Aran]] (Graphics) | [[Aloren Tarabutton]] (Graphics), [[Qamra Daielin]] (IT), [[Selvyn al'Aran]] (Graphics) | ||
Line 142: | Line 143: | ||
[[Eirlys al'Ghalan]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Raevyn Tsornin]] | [[Eirlys al'Ghalan]], [[Liam al'Eire]], [[Raevyn Tsornin]] | ||
;Gleeman Gold | ;Gleeman Gold | ||
− | [[ | + | [[Ariadne Davion]] |
;Gleeman Silver | ;Gleeman Silver | ||
− | [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Avendaella Tikvah]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Lok | + | [[Aulrick Vendour]], [[Avendaella Tikvah]], [[Barmacral Tigana]], [[Lok Enkee]] |
+ | ;Amyrlin's Champion | ||
+ | [[Ty al'Djinn]] | ||
+ | ;Group Pride | ||
+ | [[Barmacral Tigana]] | ||
[[Category:2018]] | [[Category:2018]] | ||
[[Category:Awards]] | [[Category:Awards]] |
Latest revision as of 10:57, 9 May 2024
<< Previous Year | Next Year >>
Contents
Amyrlin's Awards
- Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2018
- Philanthropist of the Year: Wil Cambrae
- Unsung Servant: Elanda Tonil
- Volunteer of the Year: Jeffan Caliarthan
- Member of the Year: Kelgan al'Moranwin
Keeper's Awards
- Main article: Keeper's Awards 2018
- Membership Administrator of the Year: Barmacral Tigana
- Non Membership Administrator of the Year: Jeffan Caliarthan
- Staff Member of the Year: Tallan Daar
- Extraordinary Service: Rhed al'Tere
Members' Choice Awards
- Main article: Members' Choice Awards 2018
- Outstanding Gaidin Involvement: Alor Sionn
- Outstanding Aes Sedai Involvement: Elania al'Manir
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Male: Calen Velervron
- Outstanding Junior Member Involvement - Female: Fern al'Thorn
- Most Representative of Ajah: Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach (Green)
- Most Representative of Company: Raam Sho'am (MDD)
- Most Discerning Moderator: Kelgan al'Moranwin
- Most Discerning Chat Operator: Nymala Ingasy
- Most Artistic Member: Jaryd Kosari
- Best Event Avatar: Brown Ajah
- Best Bonded Couple: Rhed al'Tere & Jeffan Caliarthan
- Most Welcoming Member: Onis O'Leia
- Jeffan Caliarthan Award for Most Likely to Be Eaten by a Trolloc: Bayrd al'Syeen
- Member You’d Most Like to Meet In Real Life: Dnae Ila
- I See You Everywhere Award: Jaim al'Bearach
- Most Entertaining Poster: Jaim al'Bearach
- Most Likely to Win but Not Even Know They Were Nominated: Meilen Gevedon
- Most Likely to Cause Trouble: Calen Velervron
- How Did They Miss Me Award: Karassa Souladrin
- Popularity Contest Award: Jaim al'Bearach
- Most Likely to Win a Spamathon: Jaim al'Bearach
Merits
January
- Attendance Gold
- Climbing the Ladder Merit
- Editing Gold
- Editing Silver
- Group Pride Merit
- Keeper's Award Merit
Erin al'Denael, Aduiavas Ida, Elanda Tonil, Asandra al'Terra, Alor Sionn
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aavyn Eirinon, Alanar Tansden, Darian Coralis, Do'vran Lehfar, Gwynidon Camyrin, Marlinya Nedruine, Melearlin Valar, Randle al'Ren, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Toral Delvar, Tyla al'Mere, Vallah al'Dera, Vivianna L'antreau
2nd: Elin al'Nia, Ivien Tarkand, Kaizu Lancari, Tallan Daar, Vealdan Annalin
1st: Alor Sionn, Dreia Raieese, Ealandrelle Melyma, Ghorum Nuchin, Keelinnea Isyne, Lok Enkee, Megana Vallentin
- Membership Silver
Ashara Koh'inor, Elyss Koh'inor, Satrim Kha'os
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Adolla Ceryia, James Davion, Jarin Mayani, Karassa Souladrin, Oryn Riker
2nd: Arya Ellesméra, Cieon Maralyn, Dorelei Verreuil, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Ibon Caseï, Ilverin Matriam, Jeryn Lekar, Murasaki al'Aevon, Rinwyn Sihrera, Sasha Melrai, Taika Vinh
1st: Anika Forsyn, Jeffan Caliarthan, Tallan Daar
- Senior Membership Silver
Ashlyn Sindal, Leira Galene, Leo Kian
- Pro Bono Silver
Mychael Ritoryn (IT)
- Staff Gold
3rd: Jeryn Lekar, Tree, Yelenia Hylraren
2nd: Avendaella Tikvah, Amarande al'Kalin
1st: Serenla Tamowith
- Staff Silver
April
- Membership Gold
3rd: Aerien Millefiori, Amara Danicek, Arn Oakenskye, Cataia Sylvianya, Catt Heckathorne, Dieda Eriu, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Faeril Munlear, Ismene Gillandred, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Morgana Arakos, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Stasia t'Andrei
2nd: Asandra al'Terra, Autumn Sapphira, Ayendra Kisharad, Aénor Dhulaine, Locus Sarania, Paderic Acbeare, Shariyan Al'Feay, Sláine al'Eir, Yngrot Draconian, Zimone Zarasri
1st: Aelonia Tendar, Almira ni'Caldazare, Brandegoris Al'Mor, Dareth d'Rahien, Elia LePhant, Elorenya d'Rahien, Eluial Aldaran, Irinia Argyvni, Loradin Brayel, Maibella Rhoiden, Mendo Cath, Tannicus Perrilys
- Membership Silver
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Alena Mysana, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Gwynidon Camyrin, Jayrik Thaurturion, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Raevyn Tsornin, Rijomu Sezain, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae
2nd: Aria Kakarot, Celinda al'Velis, D`Ran al'Fir, Estella Sharina Agadis, Katherine Avery, Lyara Tieran, Murasaki al'Aevon, Qamra Daielin, Shara Nevan, Soronhen Ciryaher, Tsubasa Kamui
1st: Jayson Maison, Jenalla Selar, Kessa Toireann, Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn, Yarrow Al'Vare
- Senior Membership Silver
- Executive Silver
- Admin Gold
- Admin Silver
Roheryn ni Galghandhrei t'al'Djinn
- Staff Gold
2nd: Izabella Serra, Syera Faelron
1st: Braedan Fearghal, Jaim al'Bearach
- Staff Silver
- Pro Bono Silver
Mychael Ritoryn (IT)
- Amyrlin's Award
Elanda Tonil, Willam Cambrae, Jeffan Caliarthan, Kelgan al'Moranwin
- Members' Choice
Alor Sionn, Bayrd al'Syeen, Calen Velervron (2), Dnae Ila, Elania al'Manir, Fern al'Thorn, Jaim al'Bearach (4), Jeffan Caliarthan, Karassa Souladrin, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Meilen Gevedon, Jaryd Kosari, Nymala Ingasy, Onis O'Leia, Raam Sho'am, Rhed al'Tere
- Group Pride
Nethanel al'Tere, Valadilene Aldieb
- Group Service
Dovienya el'Korim (White)
- Sponsorship Silver
- Teaching Silver
- Tournament Winner Silver
October
- Membership Gold
3rd: Bao the Wyld, Caiti na Shaheen, Cursor Wrathwind, Inanna Landred, Kerna Shedrian, Kymo Ambray, Leilwyn al'Raen, Melaine Thayet, Melvar t'Demae al'Caarn, Napolde Surion, Neisa Alibrylla, Penryn Lendayl, Relinya Ryviarra, Sindra Bell
2nd: Addelyn al'Vera, Aduiavas Ida, Amaryla Leper, Barmacral Tigana, Bryce al'Mara, Dwynwen al'Muir, Elandria d'ma Mieresouvra, Erin al'Denael, Hilwa Katir, Idine Espanyas, Ilyana Mandorallen, Jadira Paerael, Lorkind Dreamstrider, Pip al'Dealys, Sikozu O'men, Thoridyss Wyborn
1st: Dravid ter'Mand, Laniaden Ailoy, M. C., Mattrim al'Korin, Raeviendha al'Toma, Sabriane Diamodred
- Membership Silver
- Senior Membership Gold
3rd: Alanar Tansden, Amara Danicek, Branwyn al'Leara, Daria al'Falcoon, Do'vran Lehfar, Eniara Kisharad, Faeril Munlear, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Marlinya Nedruine, Melana al'Cairera, Oddey Bird, Randle al'Ren, Rhed al'Tere, Robertus Cain, Toral Delvar, Tricia Greenleaf
2nd: Asalyn al'Morin, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Dovienya el'Korim, Elays Saeryn, Emerylde niRohan, Emp Orer, Eveanyn al'Grace, Lilli O'Neeus, Lucas al'Baine, Marrow Rahien, Nyarin al'Batera, Pip al'Dealys, Sa'areah Britthorn, Sidar Crand, Yngrot Draconian, Zashara Sho'am
1st: Charis Delphi, Padron Kerenmosa, Rayonin Charin, Shendare Doanshar
- Senior Membership Silver
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Cahalan Sothron, Dnae Ila, Lithiel Morn, Sarramy Valtiele, Syera Faelron
- Executive Gold
2nd: Sa'areah Britthorn
- Administrator Gold
Ilissa al'Nari, Laithean Cor'dazar, Vivianna L'antreau
- Administrator Silver
- Staff Gold
Ahmyra al'Ruley, Elania al'Manir, Gedhan Audax, Ilverin Matriam, Kyla Sterling, Lithiel Morn, Relinya Ryviarra, Sailea Nerid, Samarasin Tavaral
- Staff Silver
Kethaana Nia Khamara, Lilli O'Neeus, Tallan Daar, Theolyn Maryash
- Pro Bono Gold
Aloren Tarabutton (Graphics), Qamra Daielin (IT), Selvyn al'Aran (Graphics)
- Pro Bono Silver
Ashara Koh'inor (Graphics), Kerwin Thaumiel (IT), Vealdan Annalin (IT)
- Teaching Silver
Eirlys al'Ghalan, Liam al'Eire, Raevyn Tsornin
- Gleeman Gold
- Gleeman Silver
Aulrick Vendour, Avendaella Tikvah, Barmacral Tigana, Lok Enkee
- Amyrlin's Champion
- Group Pride