2016 Awards

From Tar Valon Library
Jump to: navigation, search

<< Previous Year | Next Year >>

Contents

Amyrlin's Awards

Main article: Amyrlin's Awards 2016

Keeper's Awards

Main article: Keeper's Award 2016

Members' Choice Awards

Main article: Members' Choice Awards

Merits

January

Administrator Gold

Lillian O'Neeus, Siera al'Cere

Administrator Silver

Amarande al'Kalin‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Attendance Gold

Cassie Dainar ‎, Serenla Tamowith ‎, Vivianna L'antreau ‎

Attendance Silver

Caerwyn Jolan‎, Cataia Sylvianya‎, Faeril Munlear‎, Jenarra Tikvah‎, Magdalenna t'Zai‎, Melearlin Valar‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Muirenn Lina Alianin‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Nethanel al'Tere‎, Prewan Beldaim‎, Shara Nevan‎, Sulamein Jorh'aran‎

Classroom Participation

Alora Sionn‎, Calypsa al'Nicolai, Jahily al'Karee‎, Kassidy Rose DaiShan‎, Kassina Tendar‎

Climbing the Ladder

Cassie Dainar‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎

Committee Head Gold

Brienen Ruthegar‎, Rhianna Solstice‎, Rowanne al'Maeve‎, Sean al'Dragoran‎

Committee Participation

Brienen Ruthegar‎, Jaim al'Bearach‎, Kitan Tataru‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Xylina Tyloredrid‎

Event Participation

Costume Participation

Melearlin Valar‎

Tournament Participation

Kyla Sterling‎

Editing Gold

Eniara Kisharad‎, Imzadi Hopewind‎, Kitan Tataru‎, Marivea al'Corriyi‎, Sela Narian‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎

Editing Silver

Taika Vinh‎, Ivien Tarkand‎, Karaelyn Midorie‎, Mieriana Souvra‎, Mirandha Laflor‎, Raeviendha al'Toma‎, Stephen Lightheart‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Epic Prank

Alora Sionn, Arecias Dezell, Arie Davion, Azi al'Thone, Calypsa al'Nicolai‎, Chalisea Ridgedawn, Erin al'Denael, Karassa Souladrin, Kassina Tendar, Kyla Sterling, Locus Sarania, Madrin al'Carthon, Maibella Rhoiden, Sean al'Dragoran, Shendare Doanshar, Tree al'Rotture

Executive Gold

Calypsa al'Nicolai‎, Sa'areah Britthorn‎

Executive Silver

Arie Davion‎, Kelgan al'Moranwin‎

Extraordinary Service

Brienen Ruthegar‎

Globetrotter

Alora Sionn‎, Deleios Cherchenuit‎, Ealandrelle Melyma‎, Lyra Taryn‎

Group Pride

Aduiavas Ida‎, Asandra al'Terra, Ivanor Winshaw‎, Jaim al'Bearach‎, Keisha al'Benn‎, Lauraine al'Thone‎, Melisande Arneil‎, Pip al'Dealys‎, Sean al'Dragoran‎, Sela Narian‎, Taika Vinh‎, Vivianna L'antreau‎, Zashara Sho'am‎

Keeper's Award

Amarande al'Kalin, Andra Mikolan, Atreyu Silverstar, Belgareth Kiarc, Defen Estrator, Deoan Kakarot, Ebona din Casei, Eluial Aldaran, Enelya al'Morna, Halan Leion, Isarma Maracanda, Maibella Rhoiden, Megana Vallentin, Melearlin Valar, Mendo Cath, Pol Rohanson , Siera al'Cere, Ty al'Djinn, Valadilene Aldieb

Local Events Gold

Jaim al'Bearach‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Ne'mireth Simoua‎, Reniel Killan‎, Rhed al'Tere‎

Local Events Silver

Eluial Aldaran‎, Jenalla Selar‎, Katherine Avery‎, Maibella Rhoiden‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎, Xylina Tyloredrid‎

Local Liaison Gold

Serinia Edoras‎

Local Liaison Silver

Alyssa Letherio‎, Amaria al'Salar‎, Anastazia Tomlinson‎, Brandon Tataru‎, Jayson Maison‎, Jodea Kegan‎, Kitan Tataru‎, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach‎, Maidelyn F'Koff‎, Naeris Vell'sean‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎, Raina Tsornin‎, Reniel Killan‎, Rijomu Sezain‎, Sephrenia Noita‎, Shariyan Al'Feay‎

Membership Gold

Ariendla Al'Vala‎, Arwyenn Maideri‎, Avendaella Tikvah ‎, Belgareth Kiarc ‎, Caendha al'Milr‎, Deirfiur al'Calder, Dieda Eriu‎, Emory Sheldon‎, Eva Wartooth, Jenalla Selar‎, Jeral Mazur‎, Jermaine Shiuan‎, Jolyne Calliandre‎, Kairina Verraile‎, Kantoka al'Meier‎, Karaelyn Midorie‎, Keladria Tulin ‎, Kessa Toireann ‎, Kilivia Tralendora‎, Lauraine al'Thone‎, Miriama ti Casside‎, Miya Kiyoshi, Neo Stormbringer‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Rami al'Quat‎, Sage Raynn, Samarasin Tavaral‎, Saminda Meltacia‎, Sandriel Andarin‎, Sarramy Valtiele‎, Saya Nourena, Seraph Delandra ‎, Stephen Lightheart‎, Taelinn Dolivras‎, Tallan Daar‎, Tazren Talamar, Venric Methalion‎, Winterdawn Lightheart‎

Membership Silver

Aelonia Tendar‎, Alerus Federov‎, Alora Sionn‎, Deiria Sha'Veer‎, Ealandrelle Melyma‎, Elorenya d'Rahien‎, Eluial Aldaran‎, Irinia Argyvni‎, Laniaden Ailoy‎, Maibella Rhoiden‎, Megana Vallentin‎, Mirindyin Zakura‎, Phaedra Lampros‎, Severian Asamura, Zandera Sommers‎

Mentor Silver

Jenarra Tikvah‎, Kyla Sterling‎, Naomi al'Moranwin‎, Raevyn Tsornin‎

Pro Bono Gold

Graphical

Alyssa Letherio‎, Ivien Tarkand‎

IT

Calypsa al'Nicolai

Pro Bono Silver

Legal

Anirfyan Dayen ‎

IT

Chiyuki Nohara‎, Elorenya d'Rahien‎, Qamra Daielin‎

HR

Gracienda al'Vonde‎

Graphical

Nyavene al'Meer‎, Vallah al'Dera‎, Venric Methalion‎

Reporter Gold

Taelinn Dolivras

Reporter Silver

Maibella Rhoiden‎, Barmacral Tigana, Kyla Sterling, Nymala Ingasy, Stephen Lightheart, Zandera Sommers

Senior Member Gold

Addelyn al'Vera‎, Ben al'Den ‎, Bryce al'Mara ‎, Chiyuki Nohara‎, Daegan Al'Calder‎, Geneve Da'Guerre, Ghaul Ronshor‎, Halan Leion‎, Hilwa Katir‎, Jordan Rayne‎, Magdalenna t'Zai‎, Mashiara Al'Kama‎, Mirandha Laflor‎, Nyavene al'Meer ‎, Prewan Beldaim‎, Raam Sho'am‎, Rafka al'Aevon ‎, Rowanne al'Maeve‎, Segurant Trevalaer‎, Shariyan Al'Feay‎, Siera al'Cere‎, Tai' Aan'mahdi, Taric Gillandred‎, Troy Valthaven‎, Vallen Draevis ‎, Xylina Tyloredrid‎, Zashara Sho'am‎, Zimone Zarasri‎

Senior Member Silver

Aintza Bisera‎, Ajailyn Morrivinna ‎, Anika Forsyn‎, Emory Sheldon, Kessa Toireann‎, Nymala Ingasy‎, Padron Kerenmosa ‎, Pol Rohanson‎, Roheryn Galghandhrei‎, Sandriel Andarin‎, Tazren Talamar‎, Vendri al'Varrak, Yarrow Al'Vare‎

Spirit

Aleita Taviah ‎, Enya Tawarwaith ‎

Staff Gold

Alyssa Letherio ‎, Faeril Munlear ‎, Ivien Tarkand ‎, Jodea Kegan ‎, Leese Sulan ‎, Melearlin Valar ‎, Nymala Ingasy ‎, Sarramy Valtiele ‎, Siera al'Cere ‎

Staff Silver

Barmacral Tigana ‎, Daegan Al'Calder ‎, Halan Leion ‎, Kassina Tendar ‎, Katherine Avery ‎, Laralelle Susandrea ‎, Marrow Rahien ‎, Nethanel al'Tere ‎, Shara Nevan ‎

Teaching Silver

Ebona din Casei

February

Membership Gold

Aavyn Eirinon, Adina al'Mari, Adolla Ceryia, Adra Ceana, Aerien Millefiori, Alanar Tansden, Alena Mysana, Alessandra Estelle, Alexia Batel, Aliandra Santorin, Allin Sha'maer, Aloren Tarabutton, Alwyn da'Cara, Alyra Seyni, Alyssa Letherio, Amara Danicek, Amaria al'Salar, Andra Mikolan, Anigrel Tavadon, Anirfyan Dayen, Anya Valerin, Aria Kakarot, Arien Nalaam, Aryawnah Federov, Asalyn al'Morin, Asine Dormandi, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Bao the Wyld, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Cariyad Teridal, Cassie Dainar, Cataia Sylvianya, Cathel Dreng, Chiyuki Nohara, Chria al'Diene, Ciaran al'Trystan, Cieon Maralyn, Cursor Wrathwind, D`Ran al'Fir, Daria al'Falcoon, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Defen Estrator, Demonfaer al'Dreamteare, Deoan Kakarot, Dieda Eriu, Doneavan al'Keavin, Doquel Juviem, Dovienya el'Korim, Drake O'Neeus, Dralyn Montsier, Duderin Dedumo, Ecarion Da'vriyn, Eilidh Arimath, Eireann Namar, Elania al'Manir, Elbereth Gailbridhil, Eleyan al'Landerin, Eli Soljourn, Emerylde niRohan, Eniara Kisharad, Eriana Avin, Estalia Walburga, Esteban Diego, Estella Sharina Agadis, Eveanyn al'Grace, Faeril Munlear, Giles Ru'Orden, Guiyall Rithmaire, Gwynidon Camyrin, Halan Leion, Idris ab Enyon, Ilenna Aramiz, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, James Davion, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jeryn Lekar, Jodea Kegan, Joinyce al'Torani, Jordan Rayne, Kaeldra al' Cara, Karassa Souladrin, Kariada Kunai, Katarianna al'Leya, Katherine Avery, Katina Ralstone, Keara Careen, Keisha al'Benn, Kerna Shedrian, Khisanth al'Danya, Kiana A'Jadein, Kitan Tataru, Kyla Sterling, Kymo Ambray, Kytera al'Sauvin, Laithean al'Grifendora, Leese Sulan, Leilwyn al'Raen, Lillian O'Neeus, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maeric Kelskaith, Maidelyn, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Maran Damastes, Marlinya Nedruine, Maryan Tagora, Mathei Kardone, Mazarin Ashinar, Meilen Gevedon, Melaine Thayet, Melearlin Valar, Melisande Arneil, Melvar al'Caarn, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Mirandha Laflor, Miridyth Al'Landerin, Morni Stowers, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Murasaki al'Aevon, Naedys Channirra, Naeris Vell'sean, Naomi al'Moranwin, Natalya Laragan, Neisa Alibrylla, Ne'mireth Simoua, Neol al'Wahid, Nyarin al'Batera, Oddey Bird, Osaka Demae, Oskana Tyra, Paxam Leratharn, Penryn Lendayl, Prewan Beldaim, Pylar al'Stnap, Quinlan Isindil, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randle al'Ren, Raylin Delayn, Rayonin Charin, Rehtaeh al'Navi, Relinya Ryviarra, Rhed al'Tere, Rhianna Solstice, Rijomu Sezain, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Rollyn Montagorae, Roshen Aldazar, Rowanne al'Maeve, Sasha Melrai, Sean al'Dragoran, Sela Narian, Sephrenia Noita, Serenla Tamowith, Serinia Edoras, Shara Nevan, Sharradin Desri, Sindra Bell, Skaya Tristian, Stasia t'Andrei, Taric Gillandred, Teavev Rolain, Tian el'Nvidia, Toral Delvar, Tree al'Rotture, Tricia Greenleaf, Tyeslan Al'Monhan, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Vallah al'Dera, Valorian Edoras, Velaris Ly'enn, Viola Al'Shinnen, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Xaviara al'Nady, Yelenia Hylraren, Yenie Antagar, Zhareen Narelle

Senior Membership Gold

Aavyn Eirinon, Adolla Ceryia, Aerien Millefiori, Alanar Tansden, Alena Mysana, Alessandra Estelle, Aliandra Santorin, Allin Sha'maer, Amara Danicek, Amaria al'Salar, Arien Nalaam, Aryawnah Federov, Atarah al'Norahn, Axis m'Troutilas, Bao the Wyld, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Cataia Sylvianya, Cathel Dreng, Ciaran al'Trystan, Daria al'Falcoon, Darian Coralis, Darim Pelegro, Dawna Schinla, Dee ar'Emm, Doneavan al'Keavin, Dralyn Montsier, Ecarion Da'vriyn, Eilidh Arimath, Eleyan al'Landerin, Elia LePhant, Eniara Kisharad, Estalia Walburga, Faeril Munlear, Gwynidon Camyrin, Ilissa al'Nari, Inanna Landred, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Jalen te'Kreg, James Davion, Janos Audron, Jarin Mayani, Jasin Bashar, Jayrik Thaurturion, Jodea Kegan, Karassa Souladrin, Kariada Kunai, Katarianna al'Leya, Khisanth al'Danya, Kyla Sterling, Leilwyn al'Raen, Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Lyoness al'Thorn t'Morsin, Mac al'Bannon, Mackiya al'Mora, Maidelyn, Marlinya Nedruine, Maryan Tagora, Mazarin Ashinar, Melaine Thayet, Melana al'Cairera, Melearlin Valar, Melvar al'Caarn, Mhór Rioghain Blathnaid, Morni Stowers, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Naomi al'Moranwin, Neisa Alibrylla, Ne'mireth Simoua, Oddey Bird, Osaka Demae, Oskana Tyra, Pylar al'Stnap, Raevyn Tsornin, Raina Tsornin, Randle al'Ren, Raylin Delayn, Rhed al'Tere, Rijomu Sezain, Robertus Cain, Roland al'Kena, Rollyn Montagorae, Sela Narian, Sharradin Desri, Teavev Rolain, Tian el'Nvidia, Toral Delvar, Tree al'Rotture, Tricia Greenleaf, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Vallah al'Dera, Valorian Edoras, Vivianna L'antreau, Willam Cambrae, Yenie Antagar, Zhareen Narelle

April

Administrator Silver

Asandra al'Terra‎, Charis Delphi‎

Attendance Gold

Willam Cambrae ‎

Attendance Silver

Bao the Wyld, Benjin Tomas, Ismene Gillandred, Jeral Mazur, Khisanth al'Danya, Murasaki al'Aevon, Relinya Ryviarra, Reniel Killan

Classroom Participation

Megana Vallentin

Climbing the Ladder

Ilissa al'Nari, Kerna Shedrian, Natalya Laragan, Sela Narian, Tree al'Rotture, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain

Committee Head Silver

Valadilene Aldieb

Committee Participation

Eli Soljourn, Ivanor Winshaw, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Keisha al'Benn, Laithean Cor'dazar, Lyara Tieran, Rhianna Solstice, Rowanne al'Maeve, Tomeina Raieese, Valadilene Aldieb

Costume Participation

Laithean Cor'dazar

Editing Gold

Chiyuki Nohara‎

Executive Silver

Aryawnah Federov‎

Globetrotter

Inanna Landred, James Davion

Group Pride

Euriel Than, Jasin Bashar, Khisanth al'Danya

Local Events Gold

Ebona din Casei‎

Local Events Silver

Faeril Munlear

Mentor Silver

Darian Coralis, Dralyn Montsier, Elia LePhant, Ilissa al'Nari, Jodea Kegan, Naeris Vell'sean, Raina Tsornin, Raylin Delayn

Officer Gold

Lireina Dormerus t'al`Bearach, Ubahsur Kindellaer

Reporter Silver

Asandra al'Terra, Sailea Nerid

Reporter Gold

Maibella Rhoiden

Staff Gold

Ajailyn Morrivinna, Branwyn al'Leara, Charis Delphi, Khisanth al'Danya, Leo Kian, Sabriane Diamodred, Syera Faelron

Staff Silver

Aduiavas Ida, Anarie De'Thain, Avelina Ermen, Bao the Wyld, Dovienya el'Korim, Ealandrelle Melyma, Imzadi Hopewind, Luna Morn, Megana Vallentin, Mendo Cath, Naeris Vell'sean, Raeviendha al'Toma, Stasia t'Andrei, Tomeina Raieese

Teaching Silver

Erin al'Denael, Mirandha Laflor

Pro Bono Gold

Jeffan Caliarthan, Siera al'Cere, Zhareen Narelle

Pro Bono Silver

Elorenya d'Rahien, Megana Vallentin, Mendo Cath, Pol Rohanson, Sabriane Diamodred

Membership Gold

Alcyon Devrix, Alicia Schairen, Amela Ba'asa, Anika Forsyn, Bryher al'Venna, Deleios Cherchenuit, Garin Sandamyr, Iosef al'Shindel, Izabella Serra, Jadyn al'Raimon, Kaizu Lancari, Kalyani Al'Arinelle, Karcea Deargen, Kiante Draktis, Madhar al'Thera, Nethanel al'Tere, Sabriane Diamodred, Shendare Doanshar, Thadius al'Karr, Tomeina Raieese, Arafel al Dama, Arisaema Draconis, Atreyu Silverstar, Iosef al'Shindel, Kailen Montresor, Kalina Teshare, Riveille Anjeytal, Taylee Val'en, Eleyan al'Landerin

Membership Silver

Avelina Ermen, Brandegoris Al'Mor, Dareth d'Rahien, Dravid ter'Mand, Jeem Al'Cazar, Kaldam Luciere, Kallarn Lo'Vosh, Leira Galene, Lok Sionn, Mattrim al'Korin, Mendo Cath, Myk al'Tod, Raeviendha al'Toma, Syera Faelron, Theolyn Maryash

Senior Membership Gold

Adra Ceana, Aduiavas Ida, Avery d'Itkarya, Azi al'Thone, Barmacral Tigana, Chiyuki Nohara, Elays Saeryn, Gedhan Audax, Halosia Paage, Ivanor Winshaw, Loraella Melodie, Madine Te'Bron, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Onis O'Leia, Skaya Tristian, Torrie le'alma, Tsureio al'Edit, Yamaal Morlovan, Adina al'Mari, Andra Mikolan, Arisaema Draconis, Cursor Wrathwind, Eireann Namar, Elays Saeryn, Giles Ru'Orden, Joinyce al'Torani, Laithean al'Grifendora, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Mathei Kardone, Paxam Leratharn, Sean al'Dragoran, Taylee Val'en, Eleyan al'Landerin

Senior Membership Silver

Charis Delphi, Enelya al'Morna, Kaldam Luciere, Rayonin Charin, Shendare Doanshar

July

Administrator Silver

Vivianna L'antreau

Editing Silver

Bryce al'Mara, Zandera Sommers

Executive Silver

Naomi al'Moranwin

Officer Silver

Cassie Dainar, Rhed al'Tere

Local Events Gold

Toral Delvar

Spirit

Sailea Nerid

Staff Gold

Xylina Tyloredrid

Staff Silver

Enelya al'Morna, Asandra al'Terra

Tournament Participation

Melearlin Valar

Pro Bono Silver

Dnae Ila

Membership Gold

3rd

Amaria al'Salar, Eilidh Arimath, Jasin Bashar, Moradi Lopanes, Morni Stowers, Naomi al'Moranwin

2nd

Adoen Calloden, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arafel al Dama, Arazin Dramorgan, Arn Oakenskye, Arya Ellesméra, Celinda al'Velis, Do'vran Lehfar, Jeffan Caliarthan, Josef al'March, Kerwin Thaumiel, Morgana Le Far, Oryn Riker, Rienn al'Etyra, Rikka al'Vorik, Sidar Crand, Siera al'Cere, Soronhen Ciryaher

1st

Alicia Schairen, Chalisea Ridgedawn, Imzadi Hopewind, Jas'yn Al'Dragoran, Leo Kian, Monari'Lyn Al'Eradore, Pol Rohanson, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Shienara M'asynde, Verscen Ter Sala, Wilin Stoneriver

Membership Silver

Carika Ambray, Charis Delphi, Dreia Raieese, Keelinnea Isyne, Loradin Brayel

Senior Member Gold

3rd

Jasin Bashar, Morni Stowers

2nd

Anirfyan Dayen, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arn Oakenskye, Do'vran Lehfar, Josef al'March, Maran Damastes, Naeris Vell'sean, Oryn Riker, Roshen Aldazar, Serenla Tamowith, Taylee Val'en

1st

Amela Ba'asa, Bayrd al'Syeen, Idris ab Enyon, Locus Sarania, Mellaine Murrai, Mieriana Souvra, Naedys Channirra, Paderic Acbeare

Senior Member Silver

Brandon Tataru, Chalisea Ridgedawn, Enelya al'Morna, Ilyana Mandorallen, Verscen Ter Sala

August

Administrative Gold

2nd: Defen Estrator

Executive Gold

2nd: Toral Delvar

Officer Gold

2nd: Eleyan al'Landerin

Staff Gold

2nd

Aryawnah Federov, Ilissa al'Nari, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jeryn Lekar, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil, Ninya Evoneigh, Sela Narian, Tian el'Nvidia, Tree al'Rotture, Willam Cambrae, Yelenia Hylraren, Zashara Sho'am.

September

Gleeman Silver

Arie Davion, Dart Marouvin, Kitan Tataru, Lauraine al'Thone, Roheryn Galghandhrei, Winterdawn Lightheart, Zashara Sho'am

Gleeman Gold

Eli Soljourn, Eluial Aldaran, Stephen Lightheart

Logo Design

Aldus Taivron (2), Alyssa Letherio, Alyvendra d'Arebar, Arien Nalaam, Darim Pelegro, Leese Sulan, Neisa Alibrylla (2), Ninya Evoneigh (3), Selvyn al'Aran (2), Siera al'Cere, Valorian Edoras

Teaching Silver

Arie Davion, Enya Tawarwaith, Nymala Ingasy, Thalya Nyale, Willow al'Meana, Zashara Sho'am

Teaching Gold

Adameus Kandahari, Charis Delphi, Erin al'Denael, Lyara Tieran

Writing Silver

Dinn da Noor

Writing Gold

Bryce al'Mara, Estyrien al'Halien, Kerna Shedrian, Leora Oldessroth

October

Admin Gold

Siusane al'Cuyler

Admin Silver

Laithean Cor'dazar

Amyrlins Champion

Enya Tawarwaith

Committee Head Gold

Valadilene Aldieb

Committee Participation

Ealandrelle Melyma, Katherine Avery

Editing Silver

Luna Morn, Sailea Nerid

Executive Gold

Kelgan al'Moranwin

Globetrotter

Onis O'Leia

Local Liaison Silver

Asine Dormandi

Member Gold

3rd: Axis m'Troutilas, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Janos Audron 2nd: Aran Cherubim, Dorelei Verreuil, Ilverin Matriam, Meirah Zaïde, Muerandah d'Acre, Qamra Daielin, Taika Vinh 1st: Alaren Tane, Charis Delphi, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Luna Morn, Mirindyin Zakura, Theolyn Maryash

Membership Silver

Abhorsen Veriari, Almira ni'Caldazare, Anarie De'Thain, Ixialdor Lathanril, Sailea Nerid, Tannicus Perrilys

Mentor Silver

Kitan Tataru

Officer Gold

Rhed al'Tere

Pro Bono Gold

Technology

Ty al'Djinn

Reporter Silver

Alyccea Nymaessene

Reporter Gold

Erin al'Denael, Kyla Sterling

Senior Membership Gold

3rd: Amaria al'Salar, Axis m'Troutilas, Jakeb Morsin t'al'Thorn, Janos Audron 2nd: Alyssa Letherio, Cassie Dainar, Esteban Diego, Kerna Shedrian, Melisande Arneil, Natalya Laragan, Penryn Lendayl, Stasia t'Andrei, Xaviara al'Nady 1st: Aryela Dashtahd, Kelgan al'Moranwin, Nico Aramiz

Senior Membership Silver

Avelina Ermen, Ealandrelle Melyma, Kassidy Rose DaiShan, Kassina Tendar

Sponsorship

Adina al'Mari, al'Cary Mandoragon, Alena Mysana, Amara Danicek, Annouk Vinkona Úlfanna, Arafel al Dama, Arie Davion, Arisaema Draconis, Aryawnah Federov, Atarah al'Norahn, Branwyn al'Leara, Caiti na Shaheen, Camden Avery, Dee ar'Emm, Eleyan Al'Landerin, Faeril Munlear, Ilissa al'Nari, Ismene Gillandred, Jaim al'Bearach, Jeffan Caliarthan, Jenarra Tikvah, Jeryn Lekar, Karassa Souladrin, Khisanth al'Danya, Kiana A'Jadein, Kitan Tataru, Kyla Sterling, Liana Ceana, Lireina Dormerus, Madelaine Vitalia, Manora al'Sara, Mara Jade t'Bayana, Melaine Thayet, Morwynna Raevyn, Muirenn Lina Alianin, Naeris Vell'sean, Neisa Alibrylla, Ninya Evoneigh, Oddey Bird, Randle al'Ren, Rhed al'Tere, Rollyn Montagorae, Saera Caerthyn, Sayerin Assnobahr, Sela Narian, Serenla Tamowith, Stasia t'Andrei, Tyla al'Mere, Ubahsur Kindellaer, Val a'Shain, Valadilene Aldieb, Wen Chang, Wil Cambrae, Yelenia Hylraren, Yenie Antagar.

Staff Gold

Mejjad Martnandi, Ty al'Djinn

Staff Silver

Ahmyra al'Ruley, Relinya Ryviarra, Sailea Nerid, Izabella Serra

Teaching Silver

Jeffan Caliarthan.

Events Participation

Da'covale

Aryawnah Federov, Ivanor Winshaw, Rhed al'Tere